HR Mitte-Niedersachsen 2019/20
Regionsoberliga männl. Jugend C
Tore pro Spieler

 
Rang Spieler Verein Tore Spiele ∅ pro Spiel
1. Kuz, Justin TuS Sulingen 52 3 17,33
2. Wikner, Dustin Jugendhandball Wümme 33 3 11,00
3. Meyer, Fabian HSG Mittelweser/Eystrup 32 3 10,67
4. Parchmann, Keke SG Achim/Baden 32 3 10,67
5. Winter, Lukas Jugendhandball Wümme 28 3 9,33
6. Braun, Ruben HSG Stuhr 27 3 9,00
7. Horstmann, Tim HSG PHOENIX Bassum-Twistringen-Syke 24 4 6,00
8. Meinke, Marvin SG Achim/Baden 23 3 7,67
9. Ellendt, Piet SG Achim/Baden 22 3 7,33
10. Riese, Moritz Jugendhandball Wümme 22 3 7,33
11. Tietjen, Oke Moritz SG Achim/Baden 22 3 7,33
12. Strohmeyer, Jannis HSG Bruchhausen-Vilsen 20 2 10,00
13. Kausch, Hannes HSG Mittelweser/Eystrup 18 4 4,50
14. Orlikowski, Jannis HSG PHOENIX Bassum-Twistringen-Syke 18 4 4,50
15. Schamne, Niklas HSG Mittelweser/Eystrup 18 4 4,50
16. Knief, Mika Fynn TV Oyten 16 3 5,33
17. Isydorczyk, Paul TV Oyten 15 2 7,50
18. Hansing, Alexander TuS Sulingen 15 3 5,00
19. Neumann, Florian HSG Stuhr 15 3 5,00
20. Meinken, Hennes SG Achim/Baden 14 2 7,00
21. Kraft, Jacob HSG Mittelweser/Eystrup 13 4 3,25
22. Hoffmeyer, Tim TV Oyten 12 4 3,00
23. Arabzada, Mohammad Fayaz TV Sottrum 11 2 5,50
24. Deckert, Tom TV Oyten 11 2 5,50
25. Sennert, Franz TV Sottrum 11 2 5,50
26. Feldmann, Laurenz SG Achim/Baden 11 3 3,67
27. Arendt, Malte HSG Bruchhausen-Vilsen 10 2 5,00
28. Halves, Onno HSG Bruchhausen-Vilsen 10 2 5,00
29. Hagedorn, Janis HSG PHOENIX Bassum-Twistringen-Syke 10 4 2,50
30. Wegner, Marvin TV Oyten 9 3 3,00
31. Ali, Hussein-Noah TuS Sulingen 8 3 2,67
32. Fallar, Leo HSG Stuhr 7 2 3,50
33. Mikitus, Julian HSG Bruchhausen-Vilsen 7 2 3,50
34. Wohlers, Jaden Elija TV Oyten 7 3 2,33
35. Bannas, Anton HSG Stuhr 6 3 2,00
36. Gang, Dominik Pepe TV Oyten 5 1 5,00
37. Voßhal, Frederik Mattis TV Oyten 5 2 2,50
38. Wroblewski, Hubert TuS Sulingen 5 3 1,67
39. Beuße, Jan TV Oyten 4 1 4,00
40. Söffker, Corvin TV Sottrum 4 1 4,00
41. Precht, Malte HSG Mittelweser/Eystrup 4 2 2,00
42. Ritter, Jonas Jugendhandball Wümme 4 2 2,00
43. Thier, Lasse Jugendhandball Wümme 4 2 2,00
44. Reimers, Sven-Armin TV Oyten 4 3 1,33
45. Riese, Ole Jugendhandball Wümme 4 3 1,33
46. Böttjer, Kolja HSG Stuhr 3 2 1,50
47. Goldsche, Mattis HSG PHOENIX Bassum-Twistringen-Syke 3 2 1,50
48. Gronewold, Jost Jugendhandball Wümme 3 2 1,50
49. Klut, Eric HSG Bruchhausen-Vilsen 3 2 1,50
50. Riemer, Joshua TV Oyten 3 2 1,50
51. Seekamp, Ben Elia TV Oyten 3 2 1,50
52. Ibrahim, Ali TuS Sulingen 3 3 1,00
53. Rempel, Dean HSG Mittelweser/Eystrup 3 4 0,75
54. Frick, Marten Jugendhandball Wümme 2 2 1,00
55. Gotthelf, Vincent Leo HSG Bruchhausen-Vilsen 2 2 1,00
56. Rathjen, Bent Jugendhandball Wümme 2 2 1,00
57. Reimers, Till TV Oyten 2 2 1,00
58. Bergmann, Hauke Leonard TuS Sulingen 2 3 0,67
59. Coskun, Rezan HSG Mittelweser/Eystrup 2 3 0,67
60. Monnerjahn, Rasmus Benjamin HSG Stuhr 2 3 0,67
61. Gordziel, Maxim TV Oyten 2 4 0,50
62. Bremenkamp, Luca TV Sottrum 1 1 1,00
63. Herrmann, Hugo Jugendhandball Wümme 1 1 1,00
64. Lux, Jannis TV Oyten 1 1 1,00
65. Poppe, Lino TV Sottrum 1 1 1,00
66. Schlemm, Mathis TV Oyten 1 1 1,00
67. Siever, Tom Jugendhandball Wümme 1 1 1,00
68. Winkelmann, Tobias Bennet Jugendhandball Wümme 1 1 1,00
69. Heuer, Harm TV Sottrum 1 2 0,50
70. Kern, Lennard HSG Mittelweser/Eystrup 1 2 0,50
71. Meierhans, Clemens HSG Bruchhausen-Vilsen 1 2 0,50
72. Raimundo Siefert, Marcus HSG Stuhr 1 2 0,50
73. Rohde, Christian TuS Sulingen 1 2 0,50
74. Behring, Torge SG Achim/Baden 1 3 0,33
75. Bork, Marlon HSG Stuhr 1 3 0,33
76. Horn, Patrick Jugendhandball Wümme 1 3 0,33
77. Schumacher, Gero HSG Mittelweser/Eystrup 1 3 0,33
78. Meyer, Luuk HSG PHOENIX Bassum-Twistringen-Syke 1 4 0,25