HR Elbe Weser 2019/20
Regionsoberliga Männer
Tore pro Spieler

 
Rang Spieler Verein Tore Spiele ∅ pro Spiel
1. Seedorf, Eike HG Bremerhaven 111 14 7,93
2. Hellwig, Benedict Dollerner SC 96 12 8,00
3. Pluschke, Nico HSG Land Hadeln 86 12 7,17
4. Nützel, Nikolas ATS Bexhövede 84 12 7,00
5. Stechmann, Henning MTV Wisch 83 11 7,55
6. Otto, Rene TV Schiffdorf 68 10 6,80
7. Müller, Alexander VfL Horneburg 63 10 6,30
8. Philippsen, Tim VfL Horneburg 62 11 5,64
9. Off, Christian HG Bremerhaven 60 12 5,00
10. Koch, Torsten VfL Fredenbeck 56 13 4,31
11. Westphal, Jonas HSG Land Hadeln 55 9 6,11
12. Hopp, Philip HG Bremerhaven 55 13 4,23
13. Rathjens, Christian VfL Horneburg 52 11 4,73
14. Wassermann, Kevin HSG Bützfleth/Drochtersen 52 13 4,00
15. Bähnck, Mats VfL Fredenbeck 50 10 5,00
16. Schier, Robin HSG Bützfleth/Drochtersen 50 11 4,55
17. Pahl, Maximilian HSG Bützfleth/Drochtersen 50 14 3,57
18. Stechmann, Sören MTV Wisch 50 15 3,33
19. Budde, Lucas TuS Harsefeld 49 9 5,44
20. Nacke, Raphael ATS Bexhövede 49 13 3,77
21. Göbel, Mario TV Schiffdorf 48 8 6,00
22. Strey, Luca VfL Horneburg 48 11 4,36
23. Wöhrn, Alexander HG Bremerhaven 46 14 3,29
24. Böhme, Olaf TuS Harsefeld 43 11 3,91
25. Harms, Tim MTV Wisch 43 15 2,87
26. Hinrichs, Marco TuS Harsefeld 42 12 3,50
27. Nimmert, Christian Dollerner SC 42 12 3,50
28. Schröder, Felix VfL Fredenbeck 42 12 3,50
29. Riggers, Tim MTV Wisch 41 15 2,73
30. Dannenberg, Ole VfL Horneburg 39 9 4,33
31. Friemert, Leon VfL Horneburg 39 10 3,90
32. Pahl, Claas HSG Bützfleth/Drochtersen 39 12 3,25
33. Müller, Christopher HG Bremerhaven 38 10 3,80
34. Seeck, Maximilian TuS Harsefeld 38 10 3,80
35. Schwarz, Fynn Luca HSG Bützfleth/Drochtersen 37 14 2,64
36. Flentje, Piet Dollerner SC 35 11 3,18
37. Leinz, Darian VfL Fredenbeck 35 11 3,18
38. Warnke, Alexander VfL Horneburg 35 12 2,92
39. Scholl, Helge MTV Wisch 34 7 4,86
40. Albrecht, Florian Dollerner SC 34 11 3,09
41. Heinrich, Andreas HG Bremerhaven 33 14 2,36
42. Repnack, Dario HG Bremerhaven 32 8 4,00
43. Schild von Spannenberg, Fabian VfL Fredenbeck 32 9 3,56
44. Huster, Steffen HSG Land Hadeln 32 11 2,91
45. Cordes, Sven TV Schiffdorf 31 8 3,88
46. Fleuti, Oliver MTV Wisch 31 11 2,82
47. Ehlers, Malte HSG Bützfleth/Drochtersen 30 9 3,33
48. Scheibel, Christian HSG Land Hadeln 30 10 3,00
49. Sodtke, Dominik HSG Land Hadeln 29 5 5,80
50. Krack, Martin MTV Wisch 29 9 3,22
51. Andernacht, Marcel ATS Bexhövede 29 13 2,23
52. Ropers, Claas VfL Fredenbeck 27 13 2,08
53. Klintworth, Hajo VfL Fredenbeck 26 7 3,71
54. Hildebrandt, Phillip TV Schiffdorf 26 9 2,89
55. Augustin, Ulf VfL Fredenbeck 26 11 2,36
56. Kruse, Niklas HSG Bützfleth/Drochtersen 26 14 1,86
57. Grimm, Leon HSG Land Hadeln 25 8 3,13
58. Von Glahn, Niklas ATS Bexhövede 25 9 2,78
59. Sander, Henning Dollerner SC 24 11 2,18
60. Breitenstein, Felix HG Bremerhaven 23 6 3,83
61. Wiesner, Kevin HSG Land Hadeln 23 8 2,88
62. Läufer, Mathias Dollerner SC 23 9 2,56
63. Ritscher, Jakob VfL Fredenbeck 22 3 7,33
64. Bäurle, Hilmar Lars TuS Harsefeld 22 7 3,14
65. Heinecke, Finn ATS Bexhövede 22 9 2,44
66. Fick, Jan Christian HSG Land Hadeln 22 10 2,20
67. Hildebrandt, Michael TV Schiffdorf 20 9 2,22
68. Müller, Finn VfL Horneburg 20 9 2,22
69. Euhus, Daniel VfL Fredenbeck 19 10 1,90
70. Stangier, Ole HSG Land Hadeln 19 10 1,90
71. Hoppe, Joel TV Schiffdorf 18 2 9,00
72. Kohwitz, Tim ATS Bexhövede 18 6 3,00
73. Jürgens, Arne Gerd TV Schiffdorf 17 10 1,70
74. Reusser, Max HSG Bützfleth/Drochtersen 16 7 2,29
75. Langwucht, Julian TV Schiffdorf 15 2 7,50
76. Harland, Marc VfL Horneburg 15 5 3,00
77. Muest, Nikolai TV Schiffdorf 15 5 3,00
78. Sauter, Mattis ATS Bexhövede 15 5 3,00
79. Schröder, Niklas ATS Bexhövede 15 6 2,50
80. Steinke, Christian Dollerner SC 15 10 1,50
81. Hess, Philipp HG Bremerhaven 15 11 1,36
82. Szczerbakowski, Szymon ATS Bexhövede 14 8 1,75
83. Ehlen, Julian TuS Harsefeld 14 11 1,27
84. Schröder, Hendrik ATS Bexhövede 14 11 1,27
85. Wesche, Tom ATS Bexhövede 13 3 4,33
86. Jüschke, Nicci-David HSG Land Hadeln 13 4 3,25
87. Otto, Julian Dollerner SC 13 6 2,17
88. Wichmann, Dominik HSG Land Hadeln 13 11 1,18
89. Schmidt, Peer Lasse HSG Bützfleth/Drochtersen 13 12 1,08
90. Berg, Leon HSG Bützfleth/Drochtersen 13 13 1,00
91. Peper, Nils VfL Horneburg 12 9 1,33
92. Meyer, Jan-Eric ATS Bexhövede 11 3 3,67
93. Steffen, Christopher ATS Bexhövede 11 3 3,67
94. Müller, Jörg VfL Fredenbeck 11 5 2,20
95. Rohleder, Florian TuS Harsefeld 11 5 2,20
96. Junge, Leon HSG Bützfleth/Drochtersen 11 11 1,00
97. Schünemann, Nils MTV Wisch 11 11 1,00
98. Sachs, Nico MTV Wisch 11 12 0,92
99. Fuhr, Lennart VfL Fredenbeck 10 2 5,00
100. Wesche, Sönke ATS Bexhövede 10 5 2,00
Diese Rangliste enthält nur die ersten 100 Spieler.