HR Elbe Weser 2021/22
Regionsliga Frauen West
Tore pro Spieler

 
Rang Spieler Verein Tore Spiele ∅ pro Spiel
1. Ernst, Laura TSV Altenwalde 25 5 5,00
2. Tiller-Hein, Ann-Kathrin TSV Altenwalde 24 5 4,80
3. Koppe, Lena Hagener SV 17 3 5,67
4. Dohn, Imke Hagener SV 17 4 4,25
5. Lenkeit, Alicia TV Schiffdorf 15 3 5,00
6. Eikmeier, Jule TV Schiffdorf 14 5 2,80
7. Dierks, Alina TV Schiffdorf 13 5 2,60
8. Wohlers, Heinke Marie TSV Altenwalde 12 5 2,40
9. Kirchner, Aileen TSV Altenwalde 11 5 2,20
10. Burrmann, Denise TSV Altenwalde 10 3 3,33
11. Engelking, Jana HSG Land Hadeln 9 2 4,50
12. Taubert, Lizzy TV Schiffdorf 9 2 4,50
13. Müller, Katharina HSG Land Hadeln 9 3 3,00
14. Koppe, Inge Hagener SV 9 5 1,80
15. von Glahn, Jara Marie TV Schiffdorf 9 5 1,80
16. Spieckermann, Lesley TSV Altenwalde 7 3 2,33
17. Warnke, Julia Hagener SV 6 5 1,20
18. Blohm, Nele HSG Land Hadeln 5 3 1,67
19. Meyer, Valeska HSG Land Hadeln 5 3 1,67
20. Von Glahn, Lea Marie TV Schiffdorf 5 3 1,67
21. Paape, Sina TSV Altenwalde 5 4 1,25
22. Pollok, Aileen TSV Altenwalde 5 5 1,00
23. Olsowski, Camille-Chantal TV Schiffdorf 4 2 2,00
24. Stammer, Lea HSG Land Hadeln 4 2 2,00
25. Ufermann, Lena Hagener SV 4 2 2,00
26. Wallrabe, Pia Marie Hagener SV 4 2 2,00
27. Wolter, Jana Hagener SV 4 3 1,33
28. Eickhoff, Lilith Hagener SV 4 4 1,00
29. Jeric, Laura Hagener SV 4 4 1,00
30. Seger, Frauke TSV Altenwalde 4 4 1,00
31. Zwirlein, Fenja TV Schiffdorf 4 4 1,00
32. Kräft, Ronja TV Schiffdorf 4 5 0,80
33. Gregor, Maresa Hagener SV 3 1 3,00
34. Kopmann, Jönna Hagener SV 3 1 3,00
35. Ohngemach, Stefanie HSG Land Hadeln 3 2 1,50
36. Schwanitz, Kara Hagener SV 3 2 1,50
37. Bode, Denise TSV Altenwalde 3 3 1,00
38. Zielinski, Reena TV Schiffdorf 3 3 1,00
39. Kück, Marie-Sofie TV Schiffdorf 3 4 0,75
40. Naumann, Annie TV Schiffdorf 2 1 2,00
41. Sievern, Fenja TSV Altenwalde 2 1 2,00
42. Schwanemann, Anette HSG Land Hadeln 2 2 1,00
43. Theil, Laura HSG Land Hadeln 2 2 1,00
44. Meyer, Stephanie HSG Land Hadeln 2 3 0,67
45. Steen, Karina HSG Land Hadeln 2 3 0,67
46. Zwirlein, Sina TV Schiffdorf 2 3 0,67
47. Grote, Mascha Hagener SV 2 4 0,50
48. Schwanitz, Finnja Hagener SV 2 4 0,50
49. Rudloff, Lena TV Schiffdorf 1 1 1,00
50. Kräft, Jana TV Schiffdorf 1 2 0,50
51. Reinscher, Emma Hagener SV 1 2 0,50
52. Wichern, Jana TV Schiffdorf 1 2 0,50
53. Scherff, Sabrina Hagener SV 1 4 0,25
54. Lack, MarieClaire TV Schiffdorf 1 5 0,20