HR Oldenburg 2019/20
Regionsliga WJB
Tore pro Spieler

 
Rang Spieler Verein Tore Spiele ∅ pro Spiel
1. Schütte, Tabea TUS Augustfehn 59 9 6,56
2. ten Hove, Jette VfL Rastede 58 8 7,25
3. Kollhoff, Franziska HSG Altes Amt Friesoythe 55 7 7,86
4. Rademaker, Karla TSG Hatten-Sandkrug 46 8 5,75
5. Pawelczyk, Lea HSG Altes Amt Friesoythe 45 7 6,43
6. Munderloh, Anna Elsflether TB 43 8 5,38
7. Pusch, Antonia TUS Augustfehn 36 8 4,50
8. Rais, Leni TSV Ganderkesee 34 7 4,86
9. Wulff, Jolien VfL Rastede 30 7 4,29
10. Dietrich, Bele Friederike VfL Rastede 29 8 3,63
11. Logemann, Frida TSV Ganderkesee 27 7 3,86
12. Bartels, Kea Blue VfL Rastede 27 8 3,38
13. Özdemir, Selinay Elsflether TB 26 6 4,33
14. Stoyke, Gesche Tjorven TUS Augustfehn 24 9 2,67
15. Borchers, Stine TUS Augustfehn 23 9 2,56
16. Munderloh, Jana Elsflether TB 21 7 3,00
17. Witte, Maya TSV Ganderkesee 18 6 3,00
18. Bullinger, Greta TSG Hatten-Sandkrug 18 7 2,57
19. Helmich, Jule TSG Hatten-Sandkrug 18 7 2,57
20. Stallmann, Lena HSG Altes Amt Friesoythe 16 7 2,29
21. Boch, Amelie TSG Hatten-Sandkrug 15 8 1,88
22. Lissewski, Lina Julie Elsflether TB 14 6 2,33
23. Busch, Rieke TSV Ganderkesee 14 7 2,00
24. Dreßler, Jule Martje VfL Rastede 13 7 1,86
25. Müller, Emma TSG Hatten-Sandkrug 13 8 1,63
26. Kosch, Mina Fee Elsflether TB 12 6 2,00
27. Vingart, Laura Elsflether TB 12 7 1,71
28. Hinrichs, Mia-Sophie TSV Ganderkesee 11 6 1,83
29. Rodiek, Fabienne TSG Hatten-Sandkrug 9 6 1,50
30. Suter, Annika HSG Altes Amt Friesoythe 9 6 1,50
31. Grunemeyer, Nina Elsflether TB 9 7 1,29
32. Huntemann, Phyllis TSG Hatten-Sandkrug 9 7 1,29
33. Krüger, Annika TUS Augustfehn 9 9 1,00
34. Wilhelm, Fiona Elsflether TB 8 7 1,14
35. Wienken, Jette Elsflether TB 8 8 1,00
36. Herma, Frida VfL Rastede 7 4 1,75
37. Pancratz, Talea HSG Altes Amt Friesoythe 7 5 1,40
38. Schumacher, Lara Elsflether TB 7 6 1,17
39. Tiedeken, Cara HSG Altes Amt Friesoythe 7 7 1,00
40. Gloge, Vanessa TSG Hatten-Sandkrug 7 8 0,88
41. Wippermann, Angelina TSV Ganderkesee 6 2 3,00
42. Kock, Lisa HSG Altes Amt Friesoythe 6 6 1,00
43. Kohlbrecher, Sara TSV Ganderkesee 6 7 0,86
44. Meyerholz, Jonna TSV Ganderkesee 6 8 0,75
45. Staal, Leoni TSV Ganderkesee 4 6 0,67
46. Taute, Tabea TUS Augustfehn 4 6 0,67
47. Zerbs, Pia TUS Augustfehn 4 6 0,67
48. Kircher, Eva Christina VfL Rastede 4 7 0,57
49. Körte, Vanessa TUS Augustfehn 4 8 0,50
50. Severin, Johanna Elsflether TB 3 3 1,00
51. Harries, Dana TUS Augustfehn 3 8 0,38
52. Talia, Elsi TUS Augustfehn 3 9 0,33
53. Böge, Jantine Alma VfL Rastede 2 5 0,40
54. Kramer, Lena VfL Rastede 2 5 0,40
55. Timmermann, Pauline Elsflether TB 2 5 0,40
56. Burrichter, Lisa TUS Augustfehn 2 8 0,25
57. Graue, Elisa HSG Altes Amt Friesoythe 1 2 0,50
58. Wielewicki, Mia-Hanne TSV Ganderkesee 1 3 0,33
59. Gerdes, Lea-Sophie HSG Altes Amt Friesoythe 1 4 0,25
60. Pahlke, Anika HSG Altes Amt Friesoythe 1 4 0,25
61. Schöning, Sarah HSG Altes Amt Friesoythe 1 4 0,25
62. Ley, Pauline HSG Altes Amt Friesoythe 1 5 0,20
63. Hermes, Hannah TSG Hatten-Sandkrug 1 8 0,13