Ergebnishistorie freigeschaltet

HR Süd-Niedersachsen 2018/19
Regionsklasse Männer
Tore pro Spieler

 
Rang Spieler Verein Tore Spiele ∅ pro Spiel
1. Badenhop, Andreas SG Spanbeck/Billingshausen 118 15 7,87
2. Burggraf, Niko VSSG Sudershausen 114 14 8,14
3. Gontarz, Radostaw Dasseler SC 92 15 6,13
4. Pätzold, Kristian HG Rosdorf-Grone 88 16 5,50
5. Sochert, Stefan VSSG Sudershausen 83 14 5,93
6. Zahlmann, Sebastian SV Einheit 1875 Worbis 82 14 5,86
7. Erdmann, Dirk Dasseler SC 80 16 5,00
8. Reispich, Dietrich Dasseler SC 75 13 5,77
9. Homann, Rolf HSG Plesse-Hardenberg 69 10 6,90
10. Meier, Frederik TSV Blau-Weiß Adelebsen 67 12 5,58
11. Heister, Felix HSG Schoningen/Uslar/Wiensen 66 11 6,00
12. Schmidt, Simon SG Spanbeck/Billingshausen 66 15 4,40
13. Ottleben, Michael HSG Plesse-Hardenberg 59 13 4,54
14. Baule, Tobias SG Spanbeck/Billingshausen 56 12 4,67
15. Ibrom, Lukas TSV Blau-Weiß Adelebsen 56 12 4,67
16. Bille, Martin Dasseler SC 56 16 3,50
17. Spörhase, Daniel TSV Blau-Weiß Adelebsen 50 8 6,25
18. Baethe, Matthias HG Rosdorf-Grone 49 7 7,00
19. Berger, Cord HSG Plesse-Hardenberg 48 15 3,20
20. Mocha, Jan VSSG Sudershausen 47 8 5,88
21. Nölker, Jan HSG Schoningen/Uslar/Wiensen 47 10 4,70
22. Wehr, Mario SV Einheit 1875 Worbis 46 13 3,54
23. Gremmes, Marcel SG Spanbeck/Billingshausen 45 13 3,46
24. Fiege, Jan TSV Blau-Weiß Adelebsen 45 15 3,00
25. Warnecke, Jona HSG Schoningen/Uslar/Wiensen 43 12 3,58
26. König, Daniel HG Rosdorf-Grone 41 14 2,93
27. Kaupert, Mark-Robin SG Spanbeck/Billingshausen 38 15 2,53
28. Schinkewitz, Dennis Dasseler SC 36 8 4,50
29. Marten, Jan HSG Schoningen/Uslar/Wiensen 34 10 3,40
30. Schwoch, David SV Einheit 1875 Worbis 34 14 2,43
31. Winkelmann, Tom HSG Plesse-Hardenberg 33 5 6,60
32. Weil, Simon MTV Geismar 33 12 2,75
33. Stiller, Leon HSG Plesse-Hardenberg 32 12 2,67
34. Klusmann, Thomas HSG Schoningen/Uslar/Wiensen 32 14 2,29
35. Buttgereit, Kai HG Rosdorf-Grone 31 7 4,43
36. Cohrs, Jürgen SG Spanbeck/Billingshausen 31 12 2,58
37. Kaupert, Mathias HSG Plesse-Hardenberg 31 12 2,58
38. Münter, Adrian MTV Geismar 30 6 5,00
39. Stenzel, Michael SV Einheit 1875 Worbis 30 11 2,73
40. Schierholz, Stefan MTV Geismar 29 9 3,22
41. Weseler, Martin VSSG Sudershausen 29 12 2,42
42. Fricke, Jasper Dasseler SC 28 8 3,50
43. Meier, Johannes TSV Blau-Weiß Adelebsen 28 14 2,00
44. Hesse, Oliver HG Rosdorf-Grone 26 15 1,73
45. Stiller, Markus HSG Plesse-Hardenberg 25 11 2,27
46. Lengfeld, Gerion SV Einheit 1875 Worbis 25 12 2,08
47. Krieger, Alexander SV Einheit 1875 Worbis 24 7 3,43
48. Siebrecht, Kai-Michel VSSG Sudershausen 24 14 1,71
49. Spinneker, Ole MTV Geismar 23 2 11,50
50. Henne, Anthony TSV Blau-Weiß Adelebsen 23 12 1,92
51. Wolf, Philipp HSG Plesse-Hardenberg 22 3 7,33
52. Hirsch, Tobias SV Einheit 1875 Worbis 22 10 2,20
53. Kazmaier, Lennart MTV Geismar 21 2 10,50
54. Marienhagen, Max MTV Geismar 21 6 3,50
55. Suchfort, Yannick HG Rosdorf-Grone 21 6 3,50
56. Höttcher, Finnley Dasseler SC 21 14 1,50
57. Huke, Christian TSV Blau-Weiß Adelebsen 20 12 1,67
58. Pieper, Yannic HSG Plesse-Hardenberg 19 6 3,17
59. Adler, Alexander MTV Geismar 19 9 2,11
60. Roth, Sam Immanuel MTV Geismar 19 11 1,73
61. Mörlins, Nicolas Dasseler SC 19 14 1,36
62. Görke-Horstmann, Sven HSG Schoningen/Uslar/Wiensen 18 5 3,60
63. Ziebarth, Michell HG Rosdorf-Grone 18 6 3,00
64. Weichhold, Marc TSV Blau-Weiß Adelebsen 18 10 1,80
65. Arnemann, Dirk HSG Schoningen/Uslar/Wiensen 18 13 1,38
66. Herbst, Markus VSSG Sudershausen 17 10 1,70
67. Mandelt, Klaus HSG Plesse-Hardenberg 17 12 1,42
68. Giebel, Jan-Hendryk MTV Geismar 16 6 2,67
69. Marienhagen, Max HG Rosdorf-Grone 16 8 2,00
70. Böttger, Alexander TSV Blau-Weiß Adelebsen 16 15 1,07
71. Gloger, Jonas MTV Geismar 15 4 3,75
72. Koytek, Reto HSG Plesse-Hardenberg 15 8 1,88
73. Paul, Rene SV Einheit 1875 Worbis 15 11 1,36
74. Menke, Hanno Dasseler SC 14 10 1,40
75. Bytom, Arne Jonas TSV Blau-Weiß Adelebsen 14 12 1,17
76. Schmidt, Jannis HSG Plesse-Hardenberg 13 2 6,50
77. Messerschmidt, Ian HSG Schoningen/Uslar/Wiensen 13 5 2,60
78. Schorisch, Christian VSSG Sudershausen 13 10 1,30
79. Germershausen, Jan MTV Geismar 12 1 12,00
80. Warnecke, Dominik HSG Schoningen/Uslar/Wiensen 12 2 6,00
81. Brunner, Leon SV Einheit 1875 Worbis 12 7 1,71
82. Gaßmann, Patrick SV Einheit 1875 Worbis 12 7 1,71
83. Zosel, Falko MTV Geismar 12 8 1,50
84. Jacobs, Matthias HG Rosdorf-Grone 12 12 1,00
85. Dannenberg, Simon MTV Geismar 11 2 5,50
86. Leetsch, Roland HSG Plesse-Hardenberg 11 6 1,83
87. Schweser, Oliver SV Einheit 1875 Worbis 11 8 1,38
88. Kaufung, Tobias SV Einheit 1875 Worbis 11 9 1,22
89. Meißner, Jens HG Rosdorf-Grone 11 10 1,10
90. Kehler, Mike HG Rosdorf-Grone 11 12 0,92
91. David, Kashan MTV Geismar 11 13 0,85
92. David, Paul HG Rosdorf-Grone 10 2 5,00
93. Eggerichs, William-Edmond HG Rosdorf-Grone 10 2 5,00
94. Seifert, Rune HSG Plesse-Hardenberg 10 2 5,00
95. Holz, Michael HSG Schoningen/Uslar/Wiensen 10 7 1,43
96. Schmidt, Sebastian SG Spanbeck/Billingshausen 10 10 1,00
97. Degirmenci, Emin HG Rosdorf-Grone 10 11 0,91
98. Spardel, Piet HG Rosdorf-Grone 9 1 9,00
99. Kaufmann, Kurt MTV Geismar 9 2 4,50
100. Kullmann, Pascal SV Einheit 1875 Worbis 9 2 4,50
Diese Rangliste enthält nur die ersten 100 Spieler.