HR Süd-Ost-Niedersachsen 2017/18
Regionsliga männliche Jugend C Staffel Mitte
Tore pro Spieler

 
Rang Spieler Verein Tore Spiele ∅ pro Spiel
1. Koparal, Christopher FC Viktoria Thiede 94 8 11,75
2. Igelbrink, Piet FC Viktoria Thiede 69 9 7,67
3. Borisov, Aleksei Antonovich MTV Braunschweig 60 8 7,50
4. Hoyer, Mika Jon HSG Nord Edemissen 50 8 6,25
5. Laube, Oskar SG Zweidorf/Bortfeld 48 9 5,33
6. Hölscher, Cassien HC Braunschweig 46 8 5,75
7. Friehe, Marvin FC Viktoria Thiede 43 8 5,38
8. Braun, Maxim SG Zweidorf/Bortfeld 42 9 4,67
9. Kron, Maximilian FC Viktoria Thiede 40 8 5,00
10. Schwichtenberg, Tim SG Zweidorf/Bortfeld 38 9 4,22
11. Schäfer, Oscar Lehndorfer TSV 37 9 4,11
12. Winter, Alec Lehndorfer TSV 35 5 7,00
13. Wilpert, Jacco HSG Nord Edemissen 34 8 4,25
14. Ennulat, Malte HC Braunschweig 33 5 6,60
15. Heinl, Elias HC Braunschweig 27 8 3,38
16. Krause, Hannes HSG Nord Edemissen 23 7 3,29
17. Zutz, Florian SG Zweidorf/Bortfeld 23 8 2,88
18. Laufer, Leo HSG Nord Edemissen 21 4 5,25
19. Georgi, Jannis SG Zweidorf/Bortfeld 21 8 2,63
20. Stein, Bent MTV Braunschweig 20 7 2,86
21. Planitz, Lasse HSG Nord Edemissen 19 6 3,17
22. Elsholz, Corbin HSG Nord Edemissen 19 8 2,38
23. Kern, Malte SG Zweidorf/Bortfeld 19 8 2,38
24. Johannes, Elias SG Zweidorf/Bortfeld 19 9 2,11
25. Klabunde, Tim Lehndorfer TSV 17 6 2,83
26. Dockhorn, Felix MTV Braunschweig 17 7 2,43
27. Köpp, Christoph Luca HSG Nord Edemissen 15 7 2,14
28. Ulke, Tim HSG Nord Edemissen 15 7 2,14
29. Derksen, Martin HC Braunschweig 14 7 2,00
30. Junge, Tobias Lehndorfer TSV 14 9 1,56
31. Ennulat, Malte HC Braunschweig 12 1 12,00
32. Rischbieter, Thore SG Zweidorf/Bortfeld 12 6 2,00
33. Sychev, Maxim FC Viktoria Thiede 11 6 1,83
34. Zawade, Ole HSG Nord Edemissen 11 6 1,83
35. Grönke, Tino SG Zweidorf/Bortfeld 10 3 3,33
36. Kathmann, Thore MTV Braunschweig 10 5 2,00
37. Heuser, Luke MTV Braunschweig 10 6 1,67
38. Heyne, Jarno Lehndorfer TSV 9 2 4,50
39. Pullner, Ben SG Zweidorf/Bortfeld 9 2 4,50
40. Borsum, Phil HSG Nord Edemissen 9 4 2,25
41. Merdian, Anatolij HC Braunschweig 9 6 1,50
42. Selzer, Luke MTV Braunschweig 8 3 2,67
43. Busse, Mattis FC Viktoria Thiede 8 7 1,14
44. Nuernberger, Paul Lehndorfer TSV 8 7 1,14
45. Sening, Erik HC Braunschweig 8 8 1,00
46. Stemper, Ben Jasper SG Zweidorf/Bortfeld 7 5 1,40
47. Almkermann, Paul HSG Nord Edemissen 6 5 1,20
48. Schlösser, Finn MTV Braunschweig 6 6 1,00
49. Helbig, Robin MTV Braunschweig 6 7 0,86
50. Slabon, Moritz HC Braunschweig 6 7 0,86
51. Kurtz, Leo FC Viktoria Thiede 5 1 5,00
52. Winkler, Johannes MTV Braunschweig 5 2 2,50
53. Grabow, Joscha HC Braunschweig 5 5 1,00
54. Rümmler, Jakob SG Zweidorf/Bortfeld 5 6 0,83
55. Himstedt, Arne MTV Braunschweig 4 2 2,00
56. Kurtz, Leo FC Viktoria Thiede 4 4 1,00
57. Klusmann, Ole SG Zweidorf/Bortfeld 4 8 0,50
58. Meurer, Fynn MTV Braunschweig 3 1 3,00
59. Nürnberger, Paul Lehndorfer TSV 3 2 1,50
60. Hauptmann, Max HSG Nord Edemissen 3 5 0,60
61. Patschin, Raul HSG Nord Edemissen 3 7 0,43
62. Kühlborn, Luca FC Viktoria Thiede 3 8 0,38
63. Pfleiderer, Marik MTV Braunschweig 2 2 1,00
64. Praet, Neon Julien SG Zweidorf/Bortfeld 2 3 0,67
65. Probst, Malte SG Zweidorf/Bortfeld 2 3 0,67
66. Sarezki, Valentin FC Viktoria Thiede 2 6 0,33
67. Rambau, Jan Ole Lehndorfer TSV 2 7 0,29
68. Riekeberg, Rene' FC Viktoria Thiede 2 7 0,29
69. Arlt, Jannek FC Viktoria Thiede 1 1 1,00
70. Demir, Efekaan HC Braunschweig 1 1 1,00
71. Maibaum, Alexander MTV Braunschweig 1 1 1,00
72. Klie, Torben MTV Braunschweig 1 2 0,50
73. Arlt, Jannek FC Viktoria Thiede 1 3 0,33
74. Lösche, Mathias FC Viktoria Thiede 1 4 0,25
75. Graeber, Lasse MTV Braunschweig 1 5 0,20
76. Thormählen, Thies Lehndorfer TSV 1 5 0,20
77. Meinecke, Johann SG Zweidorf/Bortfeld 1 7 0,14