HR Süd-Ost-Niedersachsen 2017/18
Regionsliga männliche Jugend C Staffel Mitte
Tore pro Spieler

 
Rang Spieler Verein Tore Spiele ∅ pro Spiel
1. Hoyer, Mika Jon HSG Nord Edemissen 45 6 7,50
2. Koparal, Christopher FC Viktoria Thiede 44 4 11,00
3. Seibt, Ole TV Mascherode 41 4 10,25
4. Borisov, Aleksei Antonovich MTV Braunschweig 40 5 8,00
5. Laube, Oskar SG Zweidorf/Bortfeld 34 7 4,86
6. Braun, Maxim SG Zweidorf/Bortfeld 33 7 4,71
7. Schäfer, Oscar Lehndorfer TSV 33 7 4,71
8. Igelbrink, Piet FC Viktoria Thiede 30 4 7,50
9. Wilpert, Jacco HSG Nord Edemissen 28 6 4,67
10. Winter, Alec Lehndorfer TSV 27 4 6,75
11. Schwichtenberg, Tim SG Zweidorf/Bortfeld 27 7 3,86
12. Ennulat, Malte HC Braunschweig 26 4 6,50
13. Hölscher, Cassien HC Braunschweig 26 6 4,33
14. Magister, Anton Alexander TV Mascherode 25 7 3,57
15. Georgi, Jannis SG Zweidorf/Bortfeld 24 6 4,00
16. Kron, Maximilian FC Viktoria Thiede 22 4 5,50
17. Kessemeier, David TV Mascherode 20 5 4,00
18. Heinl, Elias HC Braunschweig 20 6 3,33
19. Friehe, Marvin FC Viktoria Thiede 19 3 6,33
20. Planitz, Lasse HSG Nord Edemissen 19 5 3,80
21. Kern, Malte SG Zweidorf/Bortfeld 18 6 3,00
22. Zutz, Florian SG Zweidorf/Bortfeld 18 6 3,00
23. Laufer, Leo HSG Nord Edemissen 17 3 5,67
24. Johannes, Elias SG Zweidorf/Bortfeld 17 7 2,43
25. Elsholz, Corbin HSG Nord Edemissen 16 5 3,20
26. Dockhorn, Felix MTV Braunschweig 13 5 2,60
27. Köpp, Christoph Luca HSG Nord Edemissen 13 5 2,60
28. Rischbieter, Thore SG Zweidorf/Bortfeld 13 5 2,60
29. Küsel, Bendix TV Mascherode 13 6 2,17
30. Junge, Tobias Lehndorfer TSV 13 7 1,86
31. Krause, Hannes HSG Nord Edemissen 12 5 2,40
32. Klabunde, Tim Lehndorfer TSV 12 6 2,00
33. Grönke, Tino SG Zweidorf/Bortfeld 11 4 2,75
34. Heuser, Luke MTV Braunschweig 11 4 2,75
35. Ilic, Maksimilian TV Mascherode 10 4 2,50
36. Ulke, Tim HSG Nord Edemissen 10 6 1,67
37. Merdian, Anatolij HC Braunschweig 9 5 1,80
38. Nuernberger, Paul Lehndorfer TSV 9 7 1,29
39. Derksen, Martin HC Braunschweig 8 5 1,60
40. Stein, Bent MTV Braunschweig 8 5 1,60
41. Lösch, Nicolas TV Mascherode 8 6 1,33
42. Sychev, Maxim FC Viktoria Thiede 7 3 2,33
43. Stemper, Ben Jasper SG Zweidorf/Bortfeld 6 5 1,20
44. Selzer, Luke MTV Braunschweig 5 2 2,50
45. Winkler, Johannes MTV Braunschweig 5 2 2,50
46. Busse, Mattis FC Viktoria Thiede 5 3 1,67
47. Slabon, Moritz HC Braunschweig 5 4 1,25
48. Sommer, Ralf TV Mascherode 5 5 1,00
49. Klusmann, Ole SG Zweidorf/Bortfeld 5 6 0,83
50. Almkermann, Paul HSG Nord Edemissen 4 3 1,33
51. Zawade, Ole HSG Nord Edemissen 4 3 1,33
52. Hauptmann, Max HSG Nord Edemissen 4 4 1,00
53. Rümmler, Jakob SG Zweidorf/Bortfeld 4 5 0,80
54. Behrens, Ole TV Mascherode 4 6 0,67
55. Heyne, Jarno Lehndorfer TSV 3 1 3,00
56. Meurer, Fynn MTV Braunschweig 3 1 3,00
57. Pullner, Ben SG Zweidorf/Bortfeld 3 1 3,00
58. Grabow, Joscha HC Braunschweig 3 3 1,00
59. Helbig, Robin MTV Braunschweig 3 4 0,75
60. Roswora, Yannik TV Mascherode 3 4 0,75
61. Schlösser, Finn MTV Braunschweig 3 4 0,75
62. Patschin, Raul HSG Nord Edemissen 3 6 0,50
63. Maibaum, Alexander MTV Braunschweig 2 1 2,00
64. Kathmann, Thore MTV Braunschweig 2 3 0,67
65. Probst, Malte SG Zweidorf/Bortfeld 2 3 0,67
66. Bosse, Jakob TV Mascherode 2 5 0,40
67. Rehberg, Alexander TV Mascherode 2 5 0,40
68. Sening, Erik HC Braunschweig 2 6 0,33
69. Grobow, Joscha HC Braunschweig 1 1 1,00
70. Pfleiderer, Marik MTV Braunschweig 1 1 1,00
71. Praet, Neon Julian SG Zweidorf/Bortfeld 1 2 0,50
72. Sarezki, Valentin FC Viktoria Thiede 1 2 0,50
73. Lösche, Mathias FC Viktoria Thiede 1 3 0,33
74. Riekeberg, Rene' FC Viktoria Thiede 1 3 0,33
75. Kühlborn, Luca FC Viktoria Thiede 1 4 0,25
76. Thormählen, Thies Lehndorfer TSV 1 4 0,25
77. Brennecke, Fynn TV Mascherode 1 5 0,20
78. Meinecke, Johann SG Zweidorf/Bortfeld 1 6 0,17
79. Rambau, Jan Ole Lehndorfer TSV 1 7 0,14