Ergebnishistorie freigeschaltet

HR Süd-Ost-Niedersachsen 2019/20
Regionsoberliga männliche Jugend E
Tore pro Spieler

 
Rang Spieler Verein Tore Spiele ∅ pro Spiel
1. Ottinger, Mika SV Stöckheim 56 5 11,20
2. Voges, Hannes HG ELM 48 4 12,00
3. Engel, Jannis TV Mascherode 36 4 9,00
4. Gerloff, Matthi HG ELM 36 4 9,00
5. Voges, Arved HG ELM 35 4 8,75
6. Schölske, Silas HSG Nord Edemissen 33 4 8,25
7. Anastassiadis, Philipp HG ELM 28 4 7,00
8. Jasper, Henry HF Helmstedt-Büddenstedt 26 5 5,20
9. Renneberg, Jonas HSV Warberg/Lelm 25 3 8,33
10. Rüger, Lenn HSV Warberg/Lelm 25 3 8,33
11. Schmidt, Max Julian HG ELM 22 4 5,50
12. Streppel, Jonte SV Stöckheim 19 5 3,80
13. Möbius, Mikka TV Mascherode 18 4 4,50
14. Jensen, Paul Justus HF Helmstedt-Büddenstedt 17 4 4,25
15. Springer, Malcolm HSG Nord Edemissen 17 4 4,25
16. Anastassiadis, Loukas HG ELM 16 4 4,00
17. Goldbach, Mattis SG Sickte/Schandelah 15 4 3,75
18. Guhr, Levin MTV Braunschweig 15 4 3,75
19. Schlag, Liam Yannik HG ELM 15 4 3,75
20. Jakob, Lennart Alexander HSG Nord Edemissen 14 3 4,67
21. Krummel, Fritz HSV Warberg/Lelm 13 3 4,33
22. Krökel, Luca HSV Warberg/Lelm 13 3 4,33
23. Penshorn, Julius HSG Nord Edemissen 13 4 3,25
24. Walter, Robin Santino HSG Nord Edemissen 13 4 3,25
25. Naar, Curtis HSV Warberg/Lelm 12 3 4,00
26. Rupprecht, Emil MTV Braunschweig 12 3 4,00
27. Winkler, Theo MTV Braunschweig 12 5 2,40
28. Linke, Enno-Hannes HF Helmstedt-Büddenstedt 11 4 2,75
29. Stanek, Jan HF Helmstedt-Büddenstedt 10 4 2,50
30. Weddig, Kilian SG Sickte/Schandelah 10 4 2,50
31. Karmrodt, Anton SG Sickte/Schandelah 9 3 3,00
32. Al-Mousllie, Yassin SV Stöckheim 9 4 2,25
33. Grimm, Erik TV Mascherode 9 4 2,25
34. Homann, Elia HSG Nord Edemissen 9 4 2,25
35. Buschko, Jaron SV Stöckheim 9 5 1,80
36. Kratzenstein, Malte HF Helmstedt-Büddenstedt 9 5 1,80
37. Mainka, Gustav TV Mascherode 7 4 1,75
38. Gil Mariscal, Eric MTV Braunschweig 6 5 1,20
39. Kreis, Paul TV Mascherode 5 2 2,50
40. Schwieger, Finn TV Mascherode 5 3 1,67
41. Arlt, Lenn-Vitus HSG Nord Edemissen 5 4 1,25
42. Kläsener, Elias MTV Braunschweig 5 4 1,25
43. Schulze, Linus Martin HF Helmstedt-Büddenstedt 5 4 1,25
44. Schedler, Henrik HSV Warberg/Lelm 4 2 2,00
45. Scheid, Emil MTV Braunschweig 4 2 2,00
46. Fröhlich, Nick TV Mascherode 4 3 1,33
47. Papenburg, Mio HSG Nord Edemissen 4 4 1,00
48. Schrader, Moritz Till HSG Nord Edemissen 4 4 1,00
49. Petschellies, Louis MTV Braunschweig 4 5 0,80
50. Sauder, Linus SV Stöckheim 4 5 0,80
51. Simon, Theo HF Helmstedt-Büddenstedt 4 5 0,80
52. Hoffmann, Justus HSV Warberg/Lelm 3 1 3,00
53. Peix, Domenic HSV Warberg/Lelm 3 1 3,00
54. Thomas, Ole HSV Warberg/Lelm 3 1 3,00
55. Weidner, Michel HSV Warberg/Lelm 3 1 3,00
56. Lindenkamp, Paul TV Mascherode 3 3 1,00
57. Lobe, Linus SG Sickte/Schandelah 3 3 1,00
58. Meyer, Jannis SV Stöckheim 3 3 1,00
59. Briest, Bennet TV Mascherode 3 4 0,75
60. Hansen, Marvin Bennet SG Sickte/Schandelah 3 4 0,75
61. Wodarz, Emil SG Sickte/Schandelah 3 4 0,75
62. Degen, Maximilian MTV Braunschweig 3 5 0,60
63. Schucht, Henrik SV Stöckheim 3 5 0,60
64. Kohls, Ferdinand MTV Braunschweig 2 1 2,00
65. Wallerath, Leon SV Stöckheim 2 1 2,00
66. Guldbakke, Thorben TV Mascherode 2 2 1,00
67. Bosse, Sverre TV Mascherode 2 3 0,67
68. Naumann, Max Leonard HSG Nord Edemissen 2 3 0,67
69. Ehrhoff, Jan Malte SG Sickte/Schandelah 2 4 0,50
70. Kreye, Karl SV Stöckheim 2 4 0,50
71. Plewka, Jan HSV Warberg/Lelm 1 1 1,00
72. Berndt, Carl Linus SG Sickte/Schandelah 1 2 0,50
73. Morawe, Paul TV Mascherode 1 2 0,50
74. Schneidewind, Thore MTV Braunschweig 1 2 0,50
75. Böttcher, Aaron MTV Braunschweig 1 3 0,33