Ergebnishistorie freigeschaltet

HVN/BHV Relegation 2018
MJC Runde 2 Gruppe 03 (WE)
Tore pro Spieler

 
Rang Spieler Verein Tore Spiele ∅ pro Spiel
1. Beernink, Marten SpVgg Brandlecht-Hestrup 30 4 7,50
2. Heidrich, Levin SpVgg Brandlecht-Hestrup 16 2 8,00
3. Lüdemann, Joschua Jugendhandball Wümme 16 4 4,00
4. Hufnagel, Nico-Luca HG Jever/Schortens 15 4 3,75
5. Schack, Michel SG Achim/Baden 15 4 3,75
6. Seliger, Lukas SG Achim/Baden 15 4 3,75
7. Bergen, Quentin Pascal HSG Barnstorf/Diepholz 14 4 3,50
8. Rickmann, Bent HG Jever/Schortens 11 4 2,75
9. Seliger, Paul SG Achim/Baden 10 4 2,50
10. Tangemann, Moritz SG Achim/Baden 9 4 2,25
11. Prott, Matthis Jugendhandball Wümme 8 4 2,00
12. Ruholl, Maximilian HSG Barnstorf/Diepholz 8 4 2,00
13. Schubert, Mark Jugendhandball Wümme 8 4 2,00
14. Sell, Alexander Jugendhandball Wümme 8 4 2,00
15. Deters, Julian HG Jever/Schortens 7 4 1,75
16. Jahn, Hendrik HSG Barnstorf/Diepholz 7 4 1,75
17. Kerkhoff, Branko SpVgg Brandlecht-Hestrup 6 4 1,50
18. Kupiec, Dominik HSG Barnstorf/Diepholz 6 4 1,50
19. Warnke, Jonas SG Achim/Baden 6 4 1,50
20. Dittmer, Hanke Jugendhandball Wümme 5 4 1,25
21. Holboer, Mathis SpVgg Brandlecht-Hestrup 5 4 1,25
22. Noormann, Frederik HG Jever/Schortens 5 4 1,25
23. Powelkin, Lars Arsenij HSG Barnstorf/Diepholz 4 2 2,00
24. Brandt, Mats HSG Barnstorf/Diepholz 4 4 1,00
25. Fink, Silas HG Jever/Schortens 4 4 1,00
26. grosse Loegten, Otto SpVgg Brandlecht-Hestrup 4 4 1,00
27. Hollen, Jean-Paul SpVgg Brandlecht-Hestrup 4 4 1,00
28. Höhne, Aeneas HSG Barnstorf/Diepholz 4 4 1,00
29. Vajen, Mathis Jugendhandball Wümme 4 4 1,00
30. Powelkin, Lars HSG Barnstorf/Diepholz 3 2 1,50
31. Rocker, Tom Benedict HG Jever/Schortens 3 2 1,50
32. Damm, Marek HSG Barnstorf/Diepholz 3 4 0,75
33. Korda, Filip Jugendhandball Wümme 3 4 0,75
34. Wiese, Lutz HSG Barnstorf/Diepholz 3 4 0,75
35. Quante, Kevin HSG Barnstorf/Diepholz 2 1 2,00
36. Behrens, Jona Jugendhandball Wümme 2 4 0,50
37. Busma, Marten HG Jever/Schortens 2 4 0,50
38. Krüger, Finn HG Jever/Schortens 2 4 0,50
39. Kuckuck, Elias SG Achim/Baden 2 4 0,50
40. Schenkbier, Maurice SpVgg Brandlecht-Hestrup 2 4 0,50
41. Rocher, Benedict Tom HG Jever/Schortens 1 1 1,00
42. Wik, Dustin Jugendhandball Wümme 1 1 1,00
43. Winker, Dustin Jugendhandball Wümme 1 1 1,00
44. Winker, Dustin Jugendhandball Wümme 1 1 1,00
45. Geweiler, Ilian HSG Barnstorf/Diepholz 1 2 0,50
46. Geweiler, Jlian HSG Barnstorf/Diepholz 1 2 0,50
47. Balders, Phillip SpVgg Brandlecht-Hestrup 1 4 0,25
48. Büscher, Robin Jugendhandball Wümme 1 4 0,25
49. Feldmann, Laurenz SG Achim/Baden 1 4 0,25
50. Nicolaisen, Janus Philipp SG Achim/Baden 1 4 0,25
51. Schakel, Jan Arne SpVgg Brandlecht-Hestrup 1 4 0,25
52. Schlüter, Jan Jugendhandball Wümme 1 4 0,25
53. Vilches Averes, Simon SpVgg Brandlecht-Hestrup 1 4 0,25