HVN/BHV Relegation 2019
WJC Runde 1 Gruppe 11 (WE)
Tore pro Spieler

 
Rang Spieler Verein Tore Spiele ∅ pro Spiel
1. Strotmann, Rieke HSG Haselünne/Herzlake 54 5 10,80
2. Kalus, Greta SV SW Osterfeine 47 5 9,40
3. Jonker, Luisa HSG Nordhorn e.V. 43 5 8,60
4. Stolte, Johanna TV 01 Bohmte 34 5 6,80
5. Bley, Inga SV SW Osterfeine 32 5 6,40
6. Brackmann, Frederike HSG Haselünne/Herzlake 31 5 6,20
7. Glünz, Marie HSG Nordhorn e.V. 31 5 6,20
8. Eylering, Joyce HSG Nordhorn e.V. 30 5 6,00
9. Germing, Jette-Marit TV Meppen 28 5 5,60
10. Heitmann, Emma TV Dinklage 26 5 5,20
11. Krümpelmann, Lia HSG Haselünne/Herzlake 24 5 4,80
12. Herzog, Merrit TV Dinklage 23 5 4,60
13. Heseding, Mia TV Dinklage 23 5 4,60
14. Pieper, Neele SV SW Osterfeine 19 5 3,80
15. Vedder, Jana TV Meppen 18 3 6,00
16. Brinkers, Nele HSG Nordhorn e.V. 18 5 3,60
17. Fergert, Patricia TV 01 Bohmte 17 3 5,67
18. Düsing, Lena TV 01 Bohmte 17 5 3,40
19. Strothmann, Mia TV Meppen 17 5 3,40
20. Wehlen, Luca TV Meppen 17 5 3,40
21. Tengen, Marie TV Meppen 15 5 3,00
22. Moor, Alina TV 01 Bohmte 13 3 4,33
23. Rösener, Lotta TV Dinklage 13 4 3,25
24. Dreischulte, Amelie HSG Haselünne/Herzlake 12 3 4,00
25. Küppers, Jana TV 01 Bohmte 11 4 2,75
26. GÖRKEN, RAHEL HSG Haselünne/Herzlake 11 5 2,20
27. Kiepe, Svenja HSG Nordhorn e.V. 9 5 1,80
28. Koldehoff, Ida SV SW Osterfeine 9 5 1,80
29. Osterhues, Anna SV SW Osterfeine 9 5 1,80
30. Kümper, Sophie SV SW Osterfeine 8 4 2,00
31. Bielke, Jana TV Meppen 8 5 1,60
32. Dirkes, Svenja TV 01 Bohmte 8 5 1,60
33. Hörsemann, Carina TV 01 Bohmte 8 5 1,60
34. Testorf, Karla TV Meppen 8 5 1,60
35. Fangmann, Anna-Lina TV Dinklage 7 4 1,75
36. Strotmann, Hanne HSG Haselünne/Herzlake 7 5 1,40
37. WINKELER, ANNALENA HSG Haselünne/Herzlake 6 3 2,00
38. ROSKAM, PAULA HSG Haselünne/Herzlake 6 5 1,20
39. Arkenau, Sophie TV Dinklage 5 4 1,25
40. Bünnemeyer, Hanne TV Dinklage 5 4 1,25
41. Richard, Fiona TV Meppen 5 5 1,00
42. Drellmann, Nina SV SW Osterfeine 4 5 0,80
43. Lübken, Lena TV Meppen 4 5 0,80
44. STRODTKÖTTER, CLARA HSG Haselünne/Herzlake 4 5 0,80
45. Arlinghaus, Ida TV Dinklage 3 4 0,75
46. Kümper, Linn Maite SV SW Osterfeine 3 4 0,75
47. Kampers, Marie SV SW Osterfeine 3 5 0,60
48. Thüroff, Emily HSG Nordhorn e.V. 3 5 0,60
49. Albrecht, Coco Josefine TV Meppen 2 3 0,67
50. KELLER, SOPHIE HSG Haselünne/Herzlake 2 4 0,50
51. CORONEO, AURELIJA HSG Haselünne/Herzlake 2 5 0,40
52. Macke, Pauline SV SW Osterfeine 2 5 0,40
53. SCHERNER, FRANKA HSG Haselünne/Herzlake 1 3 0,33
54. SCHRANT, HANNA HSG Haselünne/Herzlake 1 3 0,33
55. Wargers, Emily HSG Nordhorn e.V. 1 3 0,33
56. Passow, Tilda TV Meppen 1 4 0,25
57. Rademann, Lina TV 01 Bohmte 1 4 0,25
58. Voskors, Talia TV Meppen 1 4 0,25
59. Macke, Antonia SV SW Osterfeine 1 5 0,20
60. Marting, Fabienne TV 01 Bohmte 1 5 0,20
61. Peters, Lilly TV Meppen 1 5 0,20