Ergebnishistorie freigeschaltet

HVN/BHV 2016/17
Vorrunde Oberliga weibliche Jugend C Süd
Tore pro Spieler

 
Rang Spieler Verein Tore Spiele ∅ pro Spiel
1. Goldberg, Marie SG Misburg 59 6 9,83
2. Heitefuss, Noemi HSG Hannover-Badenstedt 57 6 9,50
3. Mündemann, Julia Marieke HG Rosdorf-Grone 51 6 8,50
4. Garcia Simon, Nerea HSG Hannover-Badenstedt 49 6 8,17
5. Albrecht, Lara HSG Fuhlen-Hessisch Oldendorf 42 6 7,00
6. Schuler, Luise JSG Münden/Volkmarshausen 39 6 6,50
7. Urbschat, Lilli JSG Münden/Volkmarshausen 39 6 6,50
8. Hodemacher, Johanna HSG Plesse-Hardenberg 38 6 6,33
9. Lammert, Evelin HSG Fuhlen-Hessisch Oldendorf 37 6 6,17
10. Rettberg, Marie Leonie HG Rosdorf-Grone 36 5 7,20
11. Meißner, Maja HSG Plesse-Hardenberg 35 6 5,83
12. Hellfeier, Nele JSG Münden/Volkmarshausen 31 6 5,17
13. Lücker, Franziska SG Misburg 30 6 5,00
14. Koch, Lizzey-Mia HSG Fuhlen-Hessisch Oldendorf 29 6 4,83
15. Warnke, Jule JSG Weserbergland 26 3 8,67
16. Warnke, Sina JSG Weserbergland 26 6 4,33
17. Wesch, Antonia HSG Hannover-Badenstedt 24 6 4,00
18. Falkenberg, Mona SG Misburg 21 6 3,50
19. Motz, Johanna JSG Münden/Volkmarshausen 19 6 3,17
20. Ulrich, Clara HG Rosdorf-Grone 18 6 3,00
21. Frankfurth, Malin JSG Münden/Volkmarshausen 17 6 2,83
22. Neitz, Sarah HSG Fuhlen-Hessisch Oldendorf 16 4 4,00
23. Herbold, Marischa HG Rosdorf-Grone 16 6 2,67
24. Küllmer, Franziska JSG Münden/Volkmarshausen 16 6 2,67
25. Staats, Marie HSG Plesse-Hardenberg 15 4 3,75
26. Wagner, Juliet JSG Weserbergland 15 6 2,50
27. Wolf, Dana JSG Weserbergland 15 6 2,50
28. Müller, Julia HSG Hannover-Badenstedt 14 2 7,00
29. Herale, Hanna HSG Plesse-Hardenberg 14 6 2,33
30. Klokkers, Jette SG Misburg 14 6 2,33
31. Zeaiter, Mariam HSG Hannover-Badenstedt 14 6 2,33
32. Fuchs, Lea HSG Plesse-Hardenberg 13 5 2,60
33. Siebert, Karina HSG Fuhlen-Hessisch Oldendorf 13 6 2,17
34. Tomic, Andela HSG Fuhlen-Hessisch Oldendorf 13 6 2,17
35. Becker, Leonie SG Misburg 12 6 2,00
36. Imeraj, Valbona-Zyle SG Misburg 12 6 2,00
37. Kretschmann, Carolina JSG Münden/Volkmarshausen 11 6 1,83
38. Kretzschmar, Saskia HSG Plesse-Hardenberg 10 4 2,50
39. Rettberg, Marie Leonie HG Rosdorf-Grone 9 1 9,00
40. Piontek, Greta Mercedes HSG Hannover-Badenstedt 9 3 3,00
41. Brenker, Sarah JSG Weserbergland 9 5 1,80
42. Römer, Lily JSG Weserbergland 9 5 1,80
43. Bruns, Mia HSG Hannover-Badenstedt 9 6 1,50
44. Handke, Celina HSG Fuhlen-Hessisch Oldendorf 9 6 1,50
45. Münter, Amelie HG Rosdorf-Grone 9 6 1,50
46. Bensemann, Marlene HSG Hannover-Badenstedt 8 6 1,33
47. Eberhardt, Lea Marie HG Rosdorf-Grone 8 6 1,33
48. Harpel, Marie JSG Weserbergland 7 6 1,17
49. Lebensieg, Lisa-Marie HSG Plesse-Hardenberg 7 6 1,17
50. Graefe, Charlotte HSG Plesse-Hardenberg 5 5 1,00
51. Becker, Kimberly HG Rosdorf-Grone 5 6 0,83
52. Darimond, Carla JSG Münden/Volkmarshausen 5 6 0,83
53. Götze, Celin JSG Weserbergland 5 6 0,83
54. Bandmann, Chiara HSG Hannover-Badenstedt 4 1 4,00
55. Petrovic, Janina HSG Hannover-Badenstedt 4 1 4,00
56. Gustedt, Linda SG Misburg 4 3 1,33
57. Reeck, Kim SG Misburg 4 3 1,33
58. Schrage, Jolina SG Misburg 4 3 1,33
59. Kleinhofer, Charline SG Misburg 4 5 0,80
60. Kröner, Merle HSG Hannover-Badenstedt 4 5 0,80
61. Schirk, Carolin HSG Plesse-Hardenberg 4 6 0,67
62. Witte, Nena HSG Fuhlen-Hessisch Oldendorf 4 6 0,67
63. Khalil, Halin HG Rosdorf-Grone 3 3 1,00
64. Mühling, Hannah JSG Münden/Volkmarshausen 2 1 2,00
65. Landeck, Suzanna HSG Hannover-Badenstedt 2 4 0,50
66. Krause, Nele HG Rosdorf-Grone 2 5 0,40
67. Gündüz, Azra HSG Fuhlen-Hessisch Oldendorf 2 6 0,33
68. Harting, Nele JSG Weserbergland 2 6 0,33
69. Harting, Paula JSG Weserbergland 2 6 0,33
70. Uckermann, Grainne JSG Münden/Volkmarshausen 2 6 0,33
71. Biller, Ronja HSG Hannover-Badenstedt 1 1 1,00
72. Kruse, Fenna HSG Hannover-Badenstedt 1 1 1,00
73. Henkel, Ann Kristin HSG Fuhlen-Hessisch Oldendorf 1 3 0,33
74. Hodemacher, Charlotte HSG Plesse-Hardenberg 1 5 0,20
75. Schlüter, Franziska JSG Weserbergland 1 6 0,17
76. Von Werder, Desiree HG Rosdorf-Grone 1 6 0,17