Ergebnishistorie freigeschaltet

HVN/BHV 2018/19
Oberliga männliche Jugend B
Tore pro Spieler

 
Rang Spieler Verein Tore Spiele ∅ pro Spiel
1. Dorka, Colin Handballverein Lüneburg 91 10 9,10
2. Schröder, Nils TSV Burgdorf 70 9 7,78
3. Müller, Jannik VfL Fredenbeck 70 10 7,00
4. Möllering, Mattis TV Bissendorf-Holte 62 10 6,20
5. Depping, Luc Eintracht Hildesheim 60 10 6,00
6. Timmermeister, Robert TV Bissendorf-Holte 58 9 6,44
7. Fuhrmann, Sören SG HC Bremen/Hastedt 50 10 5,00
8. Reiners, Laurenz VfL Fredenbeck 49 10 4,90
9. Bruns, Daniel TSV Burgdorf 43 8 5,38
10. Dibowski, Lukas SG HC Bremen/Hastedt 43 10 4,30
11. Heinsohn, Nick VfL Fredenbeck 42 9 4,67
12. Fischer, Julian Eintracht Hildesheim 41 10 4,10
13. Fischer, Justus TSV Burgdorf 39 9 4,33
14. Friedrich, Lukas VfL Fredenbeck 39 10 3,90
15. Maelecke, Kjell TSV Burgdorf 39 10 3,90
16. Kastner, Bennet TV Bissendorf-Holte 38 10 3,80
17. Friedhoff, Lukas TSV Burgdorf 37 8 4,63
18. Diering, Ragnar SG HC Bremen/Hastedt 36 9 4,00
19. Weiß, Luca-Elias Handballverein Lüneburg 33 9 3,67
20. Flake, Leander Eintracht Hildesheim 33 10 3,30
21. Schluroff, Fynn SG HC Bremen/Hastedt 33 10 3,30
22. Cloppenburg, Lasse Handballverein Lüneburg 29 9 3,22
23. Schröder, Fabian Handballverein Lüneburg 28 10 2,80
24. Brunsmann, Malte TV Bissendorf-Holte 26 7 3,71
25. Kollmeier, Henrik TSV Burgdorf 26 8 3,25
26. Steinhoff, Finn Eintracht Hildesheim 26 10 2,60
27. Holst, Philipp SG HC Bremen/Hastedt 25 10 2,50
28. Dunkel, Patrick TV Bissendorf-Holte 23 10 2,30
29. Till, Malte SG HC Bremen/Hastedt 22 7 3,14
30. Borke, Wilke Handballverein Lüneburg 21 8 2,63
31. Schneider, Mika Alessandro Eintracht Hildesheim 21 10 2,10
32. Westermeier, John-Luc SG HC Bremen/Hastedt 21 10 2,10
33. Wollny, Justin TSV Burgdorf 20 10 2,00
34. von Eitzen, Jakob VfL Fredenbeck 18 8 2,25
35. Mühlmann, Marvin VfL Fredenbeck 18 9 2,00
36. Fietz, Finn Eintracht Hildesheim 18 10 1,80
37. Ramcilovic, Kenen Handballverein Lüneburg 17 5 3,40
38. Hooper, Samuel Handballverein Lüneburg 17 7 2,43
39. Jonas, Tjark Eintracht Hildesheim 17 7 2,43
40. Millahn, Jonas TSV Burgdorf 16 8 2,00
41. Laube, Felix SG HC Bremen/Hastedt 16 10 1,60
42. Keller, Leon TV Bissendorf-Holte 15 4 3,75
43. Berdar, Marko SG HC Bremen/Hastedt 15 9 1,67
44. Badtke, Jelto TV Bissendorf-Holte 14 8 1,75
45. Petzoldt, Felix TV Bissendorf-Holte 14 9 1,56
46. Ruschhaupt, Lukas TV Bissendorf-Holte 14 10 1,40
47. Stümpel, Connor TSV Burgdorf 13 10 1,30
48. Groß, Max Handballverein Lüneburg 12 7 1,71
49. Bruning, Jan Niklas SG HC Bremen/Hastedt 11 10 1,10
50. Ludwig, Paul Mattes Eintracht Hildesheim 10 6 1,67
51. Ohm, Johannes VfL Fredenbeck 9 9 1,00
52. Haberer, Jorgen VfL Fredenbeck 8 10 0,80
53. Brockhausen, Harm TSV Burgdorf 7 10 0,70
54. Hoops, Paul Handballverein Lüneburg 7 10 0,70
55. Wattenberg, Danny Eintracht Hildesheim 5 6 0,83
56. Kohl, Till TV Bissendorf-Holte 5 8 0,63
57. Hartmann-Kretschmer, Malte Eintracht Hildesheim 5 10 0,50
58. Chmielewski, Karol Eintracht Hildesheim 4 6 0,67
59. Wollin, Matthew SG HC Bremen/Hastedt 4 7 0,57
60. Piepenbrink, Felix Handballverein Lüneburg 4 9 0,44
61. Stutzenstein, Till TV Bissendorf-Holte 3 8 0,38
62. Green, Cameron Handballverein Lüneburg 3 9 0,33
63. Kehl, Benjamin TSV Burgdorf 3 10 0,30
64. Reinhardt, Ben Handballverein Lüneburg 2 2 1,00
65. Siggelkow, Marek TSV Burgdorf 2 3 0,67
66. Mindrup, Niklas TV Bissendorf-Holte 2 5 0,40
67. Huelsmann, Max-Philipp SG HC Bremen/Hastedt 2 8 0,25
68. Hümpel, Simon Eintracht Hildesheim 2 10 0,20
69. Macht, Jannes Handballverein Lüneburg 2 10 0,20