Ergebnishistorie freigeschaltet

HVN/BHV 2018/19
Regionsoberliga männliche Jugend A Südwest
Tore pro Spieler

 
Rang Spieler Verein Tore Spiele ∅ pro Spiel
1. Siemens, Mike TV Cloppenburg 122 10 12,20
2. Wolf, Jendrik TuS Lemförde 108 11 9,82
3. Garske, Simon SG Teuto Handball 107 9 11,89
4. Hartmann, Steffen JSG Eicken-Buer-Oldendorf 94 12 7,83
5. Rape, Maurice TuS Lemförde 92 11 8,36
6. Schmiesing, Leonard SV Rot-Weiß Damme 80 12 6,67
7. Hoffmann, Jonas JSG Eicken-Buer-Oldendorf 76 11 6,91
8. Stapenhorst, Louis VfL Bad Iburg 76 12 6,33
9. Witte, Niklas SV Concordia Belm-Powe e.V. 74 10 7,40
10. Krone, Lukas SG Teuto Handball 58 12 4,83
11. Schnittker, Laurens SV Rot-Weiß Damme 58 12 4,83
12. Wortmann, Tobias SG Teuto Handball 55 10 5,50
13. Feder, Jonathan TuS Lemförde 55 12 4,58
14. Schmidt, Edwin SV Concordia Belm-Powe e.V. 55 12 4,58
15. Siemer, Julian TV Cloppenburg 55 12 4,58
16. Conrad, Steffen VfL Bad Iburg 53 10 5,30
17. Götting, Felix VfL Bad Iburg 46 12 3,83
18. Santana Motta, Joao Pedro VfL Bad Iburg 41 10 4,10
19. Dorovski, Rodion SV Concordia Belm-Powe e.V. 40 5 8,00
20. Dierker, Lukas JSG Eicken-Buer-Oldendorf 37 9 4,11
21. Obrock, Daniel Do-Ha SV Concordia Belm-Powe e.V. 37 9 4,11
22. Wesselink, Jacob TuS Lemförde 37 10 3,70
23. Nieberding, Daniel SV Rot-Weiß Damme 36 12 3,00
24. Schranz, Jakob TuS Lemförde 34 9 3,78
25. Ngo, Ngoc-Duy TV Cloppenburg 34 11 3,09
26. Preuß, Vincent TuS Lemförde 34 11 3,09
27. Rill, Stefan SV Rot-Weiß Damme 33 12 2,75
28. Schwersmann, Lucas VfL Bad Iburg 32 12 2,67
29. Weinberger, Andreas SV Concordia Belm-Powe e.V. 31 8 3,88
30. Brägelmann, Max SV Rot-Weiß Damme 30 11 2,73
31. Lewscha, Timo TV Cloppenburg 29 7 4,14
32. Obermeyer, Tom SG Teuto Handball 28 9 3,11
33. Bergner, Marcel TV Cloppenburg 27 4 6,75
34. Sommer, Rico JSG Eicken-Buer-Oldendorf 27 10 2,70
35. Gausmann, Finn SG Teuto Handball 24 10 2,40
36. Stahl, Paul TuS Lemförde 23 8 2,88
37. Labecki, Mikolaj Maciej SV Rot-Weiß Damme 23 12 1,92
38. Trittel, Florian VfL Bad Iburg 23 12 1,92
39. Leutloff, Leonard TV Cloppenburg 22 11 2,00
40. Köhnken, Samuel TuS Lemförde 21 9 2,33
41. Rohde, Arian JSG Eicken-Buer-Oldendorf 21 11 1,91
42. Spellmeyer, Matthias SV Concordia Belm-Powe e.V. 20 11 1,82
43. Lange, Lukas SV Concordia Belm-Powe e.V. 19 8 2,38
44. Cording, Louis TuS Lemförde 18 4 4,50
45. Distler, Johannes JSG Eicken-Buer-Oldendorf 18 6 3,00
46. Schröer, Marvin SG Teuto Handball 16 5 3,20
47. Faber, Alexander SV Rot-Weiß Damme 16 8 2,00
48. Schlömer, Tim TV Cloppenburg 16 10 1,60
49. Kerber, Jan TV Cloppenburg 16 11 1,45
50. Rosow, Alexander SV Concordia Belm-Powe e.V. 14 7 2,00
51. Schauland, Nick SG Teuto Handball 14 9 1,56
52. Happ, Tilo TuS Lemförde 13 6 2,17
53. Krull, Adrian SG Teuto Handball 13 8 1,63
54. Aßmann, Elias Connor JSG Eicken-Buer-Oldendorf 13 11 1,18
55. Wehrmann, Erik TuS Lemförde 12 7 1,71
56. Raufhake, Justus VfL Bad Iburg 11 11 1,00
57. Hebbe, Emilio JSG Eicken-Buer-Oldendorf 10 5 2,00
58. Stremel, Paul VfL Bad Iburg 10 9 1,11
59. Schauland, Jan SG Teuto Handball 10 10 1,00
60. Mengedoth, Veit TuS Lemförde 9 11 0,82
61. Tapken, Maximilian TV Cloppenburg 8 1 8,00
62. Westermann, Lasse TuS Lemförde 7 3 2,33
63. Tobergte, Jost SG Teuto Handball 7 7 1,00
64. Kelbach, Nico SV Concordia Belm-Powe e.V. 6 2 3,00
65. Kuhn, Philip SV Rot-Weiß Damme 6 3 2,00
66. Niemann, David TV Cloppenburg 5 2 2,50
67. Imhorst, Till SG Teuto Handball 5 5 1,00
68. Look, Moritz JSG Eicken-Buer-Oldendorf 4 3 1,33
69. Ammerich, Phillip TV Cloppenburg 4 4 1,00
70. Hotfilter, Nils VfL Bad Iburg 4 6 0,67
71. Kalischewski, Jan TV Cloppenburg 4 6 0,67
72. Meyer, Steffen TV Cloppenburg 4 6 0,67
73. Bock, Jan Luca TV Cloppenburg 4 7 0,57
74. Roor, Kevin SV Concordia Belm-Powe e.V. 4 10 0,40
75. Wittich, Fabian SV Concordia Belm-Powe e.V. 4 10 0,40
76. Schranz, Lukas TuS Lemförde 4 11 0,36
77. Kl. Trimpe, Leonard SV Rot-Weiß Damme 3 1 3,00
78. Schumacher, Fabian TV Cloppenburg 3 1 3,00
79. Sylejmani, Ardian SV Rot-Weiß Damme 3 1 3,00
80. Blankenhagen, Tammo JSG Eicken-Buer-Oldendorf 3 2 1,50
81. Mengedoth, Thies TuS Lemförde 3 4 0,75
82. Lentge, Benni VfL Bad Iburg 3 11 0,27
83. Schell, Alexander SV Rot-Weiß Damme 2 1 2,00
84. Stachorra, Eric JSG Eicken-Buer-Oldendorf 2 1 2,00
85. Meyering, Hanno JSG Eicken-Buer-Oldendorf 2 3 0,67
86. Lutz, Kevin SV Rot-Weiß Damme 2 6 0,33
87. Hinrichs, Lennart VfL Bad Iburg 2 8 0,25
88. Möller, Noél SG Teuto Handball 2 9 0,22
89. Gr. Siemer, Bernd SV Rot-Weiß Damme 1 1 1,00
90. Kriesten, Fabian JSG Eicken-Buer-Oldendorf 1 1 1,00
91. Schürmann, Laurenz SG Teuto Handball 1 2 0,50
92. Sundermann, Luca JSG Eicken-Buer-Oldendorf 1 2 0,50
93. Welpinghaus, Marc Alexander JSG Eicken-Buer-Oldendorf 1 2 0,50
94. Tabeling, Jona JSG Eicken-Buer-Oldendorf 1 3 0,33
95. Vu, Bao Long TV Cloppenburg 1 6 0,17