HVN/BHV 2019/20
Vorrunde Oberliga Männliche Jugend A West
Tore pro Spieler

 
Rang Spieler Verein Tore Spiele ∅ pro Spiel
1. Wallrabe, Niklas TV Oyten 33 3 11,00
2. Stoehr, Simon OHV Aurich 24 3 8,00
3. Fischer, Leonard TV Oyten 22 3 7,33
4. Alsmeyer, Lasse HSG Nordhorn e.V. 22 4 5,50
5. Korte, Hannes HSG Nordhorn e.V. 19 4 4,75
6. Ramin, Sam HSG Delmenhorst 18 2 9,00
7. Dannholz, Hauke Jelto OHV Aurich 18 3 6,00
8. Lokers, Jan-Ole OHV Aurich 18 3 6,00
9. Dröge, Okke JSG Wilhelmshaven 17 2 8,50
10. Müller, Jesper VfL Fredenbeck 17 2 8,50
11. Ramin, Soheil HSG Delmenhorst 17 2 8,50
12. Stricker, Luke HSG Nordhorn e.V. 17 4 4,25
13. Mick, Aljoscha TV Cloppenburg 16 2 8,00
14. Müller, Jannik VfL Fredenbeck 15 2 7,50
15. Neumann, Paul JSG Wilhelmshaven 14 2 7,00
16. Sonnewald, Til HSG Delmenhorst 14 2 7,00
17. Wark, Jonas OHV Aurich 14 3 4,67
18. Anuszewski, Jakub Turnverein vor dem Haarentor Oldenburg 13 2 6,50
19. Findeisen, Luca HSG Grüppenbühren/Bookholzberg 13 2 6,50
20. Gronotte, Peter TV Cloppenburg 13 2 6,50
21. Reiners, Laurenz VfL Fredenbeck 13 2 6,50
22. Sell, Maximilian TV Oyten 12 3 4,00
23. Steen, Renke Harald OHV Aurich 12 3 4,00
24. Hillmann, Henning Turnverein vor dem Haarentor Oldenburg 11 2 5,50
25. Rohden, Andreas OHV Aurich 10 3 3,33
26. Brassait, Michel VfL Fredenbeck 9 2 4,50
27. Precht, Timo TV Oyten 9 3 3,00
28. Müller, Henrik HSG Nordhorn e.V. 9 4 2,25
29. Friedrich, Lukas VfL Fredenbeck 8 2 4,00
30. Till, Malte HSG Delmenhorst 8 2 4,00
31. Vogt, Liam JSG Wilhelmshaven 8 2 4,00
32. Ramaker, Paul HSG Nordhorn e.V. 8 3 2,67
33. Klene, Lasse HSG Nordhorn e.V. 8 4 2,00
34. Born, Oliver Turnverein vor dem Haarentor Oldenburg 7 2 3,50
35. Lewscha, Timo TV Cloppenburg 7 2 3,50
36. Redler, Tarek JSG Wilhelmshaven 7 2 3,50
37. Unger, Fynn Turnverein vor dem Haarentor Oldenburg 7 2 3,50
38. Densow, Yanek Franz OHV Aurich 7 3 2,33
39. Wübben, Moritz HSG Nordhorn e.V. 7 4 1,75
40. Niemann, David TV Cloppenburg 6 2 3,00
41. Langner, Bjarne TV Oyten 6 3 2,00
42. Reshöft, Meeno OHV Aurich 6 3 2,00
43. Schürholz, Ben HSG Nordhorn e.V. 6 3 2,00
44. Behrends, Jan Bennet JSG Wilhelmshaven 5 2 2,50
45. Kohlschein, Nanno HSG Delmenhorst 5 2 2,50
46. Dietrich, Cedrick VfL Fredenbeck 4 2 2,00
47. Hitschke, Luke HSG Grüppenbühren/Bookholzberg 4 2 2,00
48. von Eitzen, Jakob VfL Fredenbeck 4 2 2,00
49. Warnken, Lasse Turnverein vor dem Haarentor Oldenburg 4 2 2,00
50. Timmermann, Timon TV Oyten 4 3 1,33
51. Küpker, Henrik Helge Turnverein vor dem Haarentor Oldenburg 3 1 3,00
52. Sanders, Joost Turnverein vor dem Haarentor Oldenburg 3 1 3,00
53. Seidel, Max Carl Turnverein vor dem Haarentor Oldenburg 3 1 3,00
54. Theede, Christian JSG Wilhelmshaven 3 1 3,00
55. Weiner, Filip JSG Wilhelmshaven 3 1 3,00
56. Ammerich, Phillip TV Cloppenburg 3 2 1,50
57. Behrens, Tim TV Cloppenburg 3 2 1,50
58. Harwarth, Tjard Ole HSG Grüppenbühren/Bookholzberg 3 2 1,50
59. Martens, Marlon Turnverein vor dem Haarentor Oldenburg 3 2 1,50
60. Meinardus, Erik HSG Grüppenbühren/Bookholzberg 3 2 1,50
61. Nowak, Jonas OHV Aurich 3 3 1,00
62. Schack, Michel TV Oyten 3 3 1,00
63. Scheper, Justus HSG Nordhorn e.V. 3 4 0,75
64. Müller, Maic JSG Wilhelmshaven 2 1 2,00
65. Reshöft, Jorit OHV Aurich 2 1 2,00
66. Cuda, Marcel HSG Delmenhorst 2 2 1,00
67. Krentz, Florian HSG Grüppenbühren/Bookholzberg 2 2 1,00
68. Kügler, Veith HSG Grüppenbühren/Bookholzberg 2 2 1,00
69. Siemer, Julian TV Cloppenburg 2 2 1,00
70. Steffen, Maurice HSG Grüppenbühren/Bookholzberg 2 2 1,00
71. Tolck, Henrik Turnverein vor dem Haarentor Oldenburg 2 2 1,00
72. Lemm, Vincent HSG Nordhorn e.V. 2 3 0,67
73. Lohner, Jonas OHV Aurich 2 3 0,67
74. Enxing, Jelle JSG Wilhelmshaven 1 1 1,00
75. Frerichs, David Janus OHV Aurich 1 1 1,00
76. Naumann, Jakob TV Oyten 1 1 1,00
77. Hencken, Marlon TV Oyten 1 2 0,50
78. Linnemann, Silas HSG Grüppenbühren/Bookholzberg 1 2 0,50
79. Magin, Jesse VfL Fredenbeck 1 2 0,50
80. Oetken, Valentino HSG Delmenhorst 1 2 0,50
81. Ohlhorst, Jan TV Oyten 1 2 0,50
82. Sanders, Nils HSG Grüppenbühren/Bookholzberg 1 2 0,50
83. Sandstede, Moritz HSG Grüppenbühren/Bookholzberg 1 2 0,50
84. Schroth, Robin Turnverein vor dem Haarentor Oldenburg 1 2 0,50
85. Tabeling-Staats, Lukas TV Cloppenburg 1 2 0,50
86. Beckmann, Marc TV Oyten 1 3 0,33
87. Kahl, Kilian TV Oyten 1 3 0,33
88. Lübbers, Ole TV Oyten 1 3 0,33
89. Krämer, Hannes HSG Nordhorn e.V. 1 4 0,25
90. Rolfes, Tristan HSG Nordhorn e.V. 1 4 0,25