Ergebnishistorie freigeschaltet

HR Hannover 2018/19
Regionsklasse 1 männl. D-Jugend St. 2
Tore pro Spieler

 
Rang Spieler Verein Tore Spiele ∅ pro Spiel
1. Stelmokas, Lukas TSV Burgdorf 70 10 7,00
2. Scharrenweber, Linus TSV Anderten 68 14 4,86
3. Junk, Philipp Constantin Mellendorfer TV 63 10 6,30
4. Schubert, Louis SV Alfeld 62 7 8,86
5. Gauglitz, Yannick TSV Anderten 58 14 4,14
6. Baxmann, Tim MTV Elze 55 11 5,00
7. Benedek, Finn Laurin TS Großburgwedel 51 13 3,92
8. Dempwolff, Moritz Frederik TS Großburgwedel 47 13 3,62
9. Beimes, Thorge-Erik Lehrter SV 41 9 4,56
10. Philipps, Ole TS Großburgwedel 41 13 3,15
11. Stöxen, Tristan VfL Uetze 40 12 3,33
12. Harms, Mathis SV Alfeld 37 9 4,11
13. Pöthke, Julius TSV Burgdorf 36 9 4,00
14. Marotzke, Simon TSV Burgdorf 35 9 3,89
15. Werner, Felix-Jesper TSV Anderten 33 14 2,36
16. Scheuer, Clemens Daniel Lehrter SV 31 10 3,10
17. Schmidt, Leon TSV Anderten 31 13 2,38
18. Pietruschinski, Niklas TSV Burgdorf 30 12 2,50
19. Schlie, Philipp TSV Burgdorf 29 13 2,23
20. Heimbucher, Ron MTV Elze 27 11 2,45
21. Bähr, Lukas VfL Uetze 25 9 2,78
22. Bödecker, Steven Lehrter SV 25 10 2,50
23. Pütz, Elijas VfL Uetze 24 3 8,00
24. Booß, Jan MTV Elze 24 13 1,85
25. Klindworth, Marlon TS Großburgwedel 23 11 2,09
26. Welzel, Lennart TS Großburgwedel 23 11 2,09
27. Ly, Kim Phuc Lehrter SV 21 7 3,00
28. Annecke, Ole TSV Burgdorf 20 9 2,22
29. Viereck, Bela VfL Uetze 20 10 2,00
30. Schubert, Laurenz SV Alfeld 19 9 2,11
31. Vogl, Niklas Mellendorfer TV 19 9 2,11
32. Fröhlich, Simon Mellendorfer TV 19 10 1,90
33. Wehr, Moritz MTV Elze 19 10 1,90
34. Groen, Jason MTV Elze 19 11 1,73
35. Mrowka, Pepe TSV Burgdorf 19 11 1,73
36. Stellfeldt, Nils VfL Uetze 19 12 1,58
37. Weißberg, Simon Caspar TS Großburgwedel 19 13 1,46
38. Guska, Csaba TSV Burgdorf 18 6 3,00
39. Jünemann, Tim VfL Uetze 16 9 1,78
40. Yelken, Kubilay SV Alfeld 15 10 1,50
41. Halfbrodt, Maximilian TSV Anderten 15 11 1,36
42. Intemann, Ole TSV Anderten 15 12 1,25
43. Reuter, David TSV Burgdorf 15 14 1,07
44. Härtel, Vincent Mellendorfer TV 14 11 1,27
45. Behrens, Laurens TSV Burgdorf 14 14 1,00
46. Gent, Theo TSV Burgdorf 12 2 6,00
47. Scheuer, Hannah Lehrter SV 12 5 2,40
48. Froese, Lorin Mellendorfer TV 12 10 1,20
49. Drecker, Jan Christoph TS Großburgwedel 11 7 1,57
50. Kaune, Emma MTV Elze 11 12 0,92
51. Heine, Louis VfL Uetze 10 2 5,00
52. Klußmann, Sophie Marie Lehrter SV 10 3 3,33
53. Franz, Jonathan TS Großburgwedel 10 12 0,83
54. Fischer, Lino Mellendorfer TV 9 7 1,29
55. Seffer, Jamie VfL Uetze 9 10 0,90
56. Matthias, Simon TSV Anderten 9 12 0,75
57. Conrad, Robert TS Großburgwedel 9 13 0,69
58. Gottschling, Carl TSV Burgdorf 9 13 0,69
59. Behrens, Lennard TSV Burgdorf 8 2 4,00
60. Koch, Marius VfL Uetze 7 2 3,50
61. Wolter, Luca Joel TSV Burgdorf 7 9 0,78
62. Lühder, Tobias Mellendorfer TV 7 10 0,70
63. Eddelbüttel, Max TSV Anderten 7 12 0,58
64. Eichhorst, Moritz TSV Anderten 7 14 0,50
65. Kothe, Kjell TSV Burgdorf 6 2 3,00
66. Hieronymus, Fiona SV Alfeld 6 11 0,55
67. Wendlandt, Thore SV Alfeld 6 11 0,55
68. Lustig, Justus TSV Anderten 5 3 1,67
69. Manfraß, Ole TSV Burgdorf 5 3 1,67
70. Zervas, Leonidas TSV Burgdorf 5 3 1,67
71. Hammutoglu, Melis SV Alfeld 5 8 0,63
72. Shestakov, Artem VfL Uetze 5 11 0,45
73. Gehrmann, Paul SV Alfeld 5 12 0,42
74. Hänies, Mika TSV Burgdorf 4 1 4,00
75. Booß, Sebastian MTV Elze 4 7 0,57
76. Götting, Tom Louis Lehrter SV 4 9 0,44
77. Hesse, Lilly SV Alfeld 4 9 0,44
78. Ziegler, Paul-Christian Mellendorfer TV 4 10 0,40
79. Kreß, Mariella MTV Elze 4 11 0,36
80. Göbel, Marlon Luca SV Alfeld 4 12 0,33
81. Heuer, Tobias MTV Elze 3 2 1,50
82. Scholz, Levi Mellendorfer TV 3 4 0,75
83. Hitz, Torge Mellendorfer TV 3 7 0,43
84. Stiller, Lucas Mellendorfer TV 3 9 0,33
85. Kumpe, Christoph Mellendorfer TV 3 10 0,30
86. Sachsenröder, Julian Lehrter SV 3 11 0,27
87. Conrad, Viktor TS Großburgwedel 3 14 0,21
88. Lüders, Bent Lehrter SV 2 7 0,29
89. Kaufhold, Lina SV Alfeld 2 13 0,15
90. Haak, Tristan TSV Burgdorf 1 1 1,00
91. Lühder, Lukas Mellendorfer TV 1 1 1,00
92. Milizewski, Lukas SV Alfeld 1 2 0,50
93. Bargmann, Jonah Max Mellendorfer TV 1 3 0,33
94. Bullach, Benno SV Alfeld 1 3 0,33
95. Lüders, Gesa Lehrter SV 1 3 0,33
96. Optenhöfel, Robin Zoltan Mellendorfer TV 1 6 0,17
97. Geiger, Konstantin Ferdinand MTV Elze 1 10 0,10
98. Meier, Jasper Lehrter SV 1 10 0,10