Ergebnishistorie freigeschaltet

HR Hannover 2018/19 (Pokal)
Regionspokal Männer Viertelfinale
Tore pro Spieler

 
Rang Spieler Verein Tore Spiele ∅ pro Spiel
1. Kalt, Sebastian SG Letter 05 11 1 11,00
2. Rudorf, Lukas TSV Neustadt 9 1 9,00
3. Sanden, Christian TKJ Sarstedt 9 1 9,00
4. Guschewski, Kai Hannoverscher SC v. 1893 8 1 8,00
5. Zimmermann, Felix TV E. Sehnde 8 1 8,00
6. Bloes, Daniel TuS Empelde 7 1 7,00
7. Fiß, Julian Hannoverscher SC v. 1893 7 1 7,00
8. Stuckmann, Pascal HSG Deister Süntel 7 1 7,00
9. Arning, Sebastian TKJ Sarstedt 6 1 6,00
10. Balewski, Sascha HSG Deister Süntel 6 1 6,00
11. Grundschok, Florian TuS Empelde 6 1 6,00
12. Hacker, Sebastian TV E. Sehnde 6 1 6,00
13. Hartmann, Simon TV E. Sehnde 6 1 6,00
14. Kanngießer, Christian HSG Deister Süntel 6 1 6,00
15. Meyer, Alexander TuS Empelde 6 1 6,00
16. Sachtleben, Thomas TuS Empelde 6 1 6,00
17. Temps, Milian HSG Deister Süntel 6 1 6,00
18. Asmussen, Jan TSV Neustadt 5 1 5,00
19. Holzgrefe, Nils Hannoverscher SC v. 1893 5 1 5,00
20. Gehrke, Jan-Philipp TuS Empelde 4 1 4,00
21. Lehrke, Fabian TV E. Sehnde 4 1 4,00
22. Niemeyer, Ulrich Hannoverscher SC v. 1893 4 1 4,00
23. Plötze, Marco SG Letter 05 4 1 4,00
24. Sidali, Zakaria TuS Empelde 4 1 4,00
25. Vaje, Jan Niklas TKJ Sarstedt 4 1 4,00
26. Voigt, Thibaut TuS Empelde 4 1 4,00
27. Bettermann, Lucas TKJ Sarstedt 3 1 3,00
28. Hohmann, Lukas Hannoverscher SC v. 1893 3 1 3,00
29. Illemann, Maik TV E. Sehnde 3 1 3,00
30. Jentsch, Ruben Hannoverscher SC v. 1893 3 1 3,00
31. Mathees, Andre TuS Empelde 3 1 3,00
32. Richter, Torben Malte TuS Empelde 3 1 3,00
33. Scherbanowitz, René-Pascal SG Letter 05 3 1 3,00
34. Schubert, Christoph Hannoverscher SC v. 1893 3 1 3,00
35. Steinke, Martin SG Letter 05 3 1 3,00
36. Temps, Merlin Lennart HSG Deister Süntel 3 1 3,00
37. Domdey, Lars TSV Neustadt 2 1 2,00
38. Engel, Tim SG Letter 05 2 1 2,00
39. Fakrou, Faru TKJ Sarstedt 2 1 2,00
40. Fricke, Stefan TV E. Sehnde 2 1 2,00
41. Gütt, Nicolas TKJ Sarstedt 2 1 2,00
42. Kressler, Andreas TuS Empelde 2 1 2,00
43. Linke, Jan HSG Deister Süntel 2 1 2,00
44. Müller, Marvin SG Letter 05 2 1 2,00
45. Niessner, Leon TSV Neustadt 2 1 2,00
46. Rabe, Dominik TSV Neustadt 2 1 2,00
47. Scheidweiler, Fabian TSV Neustadt 2 1 2,00
48. Wandel, Johannes TSV Neustadt 2 1 2,00
49. Wolf, Sebastian TSV Neustadt 2 1 2,00
50. Aue, Nils TV E. Sehnde 1 1 1,00
51. Cotton, Sam TuS Empelde 1 1 1,00
52. Hempel, Andreas TuS Empelde 1 1 1,00
53. Holzbrecher, Christian SG Letter 05 1 1 1,00
54. Kensy, Joshua TuS Empelde 1 1 1,00
55. Meibert, Andreas TuS Empelde 1 1 1,00
56. Polkowski, Moritz Hannoverscher SC v. 1893 1 1 1,00
57. Reith, Levi TKJ Sarstedt 1 1 1,00
58. Richters, Dietmar TuS Empelde 1 1 1,00