HR Hannover 2019/20
Regionsklasse 2 männl. D-Jugend St. 1
Tore pro Spieler

 
Rang Spieler Verein Tore Spiele ∅ pro Spiel
1. Steup, Kimi HF Aerzen 32 4 8,00
2. Kleine, Aaron HSG Lügde-Bad Pyrmont e.V. 26 3 8,67
3. Schmidt, Lennard HSG 09 Gronau/Barfelde 25 3 8,33
4. Rogel, Tristan JSG Solling 24 3 8,00
5. Becker, Luis HSG Lügde-Bad Pyrmont e.V. 22 3 7,33
6. Patrat`ev, Michael TV Eintracht Algermissen 22 3 7,33
7. Klein, Lenni SV Eintracht Hiddestorf 20 2 10,00
8. Grobecker, Fabian TV Bodenwerder 18 3 6,00
9. Tarnovschi, Alex TKJ Sarstedt 17 3 5,67
10. Albrecht, Ben HF Aerzen 17 4 4,25
11. Hahner, Karl SV Eintracht Hiddestorf 15 3 5,00
12. Schlie, Oskar HF Aerzen 14 4 3,50
13. Goltermann, Lasse HSG 09 Gronau/Barfelde 13 3 4,33
14. Krafft, Jano HF Aerzen 13 4 3,25
15. Borgardt, Jan TV Bodenwerder 12 2 6,00
16. Harenkamp, Malte MTV Harsum 12 3 4,00
17. Schlegel, Leon HF Aerzen 11 4 2,75
18. Kaftan, Tim Daniel HSG 09 Gronau/Barfelde 10 3 3,33
19. Mercado Lozano, Niklas HSG Lügde-Bad Pyrmont e.V. 8 2 4,00
20. Bredlow, Ole SV Eintracht Hiddestorf 8 3 2,67
21. Weber, Nico HSG 09 Gronau/Barfelde 8 3 2,67
22. Wille, Jonas SV Eintracht Hiddestorf 8 3 2,67
23. Schlie, Klara HF Aerzen 8 4 2,00
24. Becker, Justin HSG 09 Gronau/Barfelde 7 2 3,50
25. Runge, Lasse SV Eintracht Hiddestorf 7 2 3,50
26. Sezgin, Sinan SV Eintracht Hiddestorf 7 2 3,50
27. Topci, Levent Ian TV Bodenwerder 7 3 2,33
28. Kranz, Marvin Leonhard MTV Harsum 6 2 3,00
29. Mewes, Maximilian TKJ Sarstedt 6 2 3,00
30. Wenskowski, Marlon HSG 09 Gronau/Barfelde 6 3 2,00
31. Grigoryan, Sargis HSG Lügde-Bad Pyrmont e.V. 5 3 1,67
32. Hohaus, Luka HSG Lügde-Bad Pyrmont e.V. 5 3 1,67
33. Siekmann, Yannick HF Aerzen 5 4 1,25
34. Bießmann, Zoe TV Eintracht Algermissen 4 3 1,33
35. Kreipe, Immo MTV Harsum 4 3 1,33
36. Mantel, Kian JSG Solling 4 3 1,33
37. Dahdal, Mohammad HF Aerzen 4 4 1,00
38. Erhard, Luca Björn TKJ Sarstedt 3 2 1,50
39. Kreye, Kjell MTV Harsum 3 2 1,50
40. Magerhans, Lasse HSG 09 Gronau/Barfelde 3 2 1,50
41. Schröder, Jannes HSG Lügde-Bad Pyrmont e.V. 3 2 1,50
42. Becker, Hanna Maria MTV Harsum 3 3 1,00
43. Heinemann, Theodor SV Eintracht Hiddestorf 3 3 1,00
44. Lang, Pauline TV Bodenwerder 3 3 1,00
45. Meier, Johann HSG Lügde-Bad Pyrmont e.V. 2 1 2,00
46. Peters-Grawel, Cedric TKJ Sarstedt 2 1 2,00
47. Rasch, Jannis Luca TV Eintracht Algermissen 2 1 2,00
48. Steinhage, Johann Felix HSG Lügde-Bad Pyrmont e.V. 2 2 1,00
49. Wilke, Marvin Elias HSG 09 Gronau/Barfelde 2 2 1,00
50. Even, Ylvie TV Eintracht Algermissen 2 3 0,67
51. Heukrodt, Lars HSG Lügde-Bad Pyrmont e.V. 2 3 0,67
52. Mahler, Julian Reiner TKJ Sarstedt 2 3 0,67
53. Rother, Nick MTV Harsum 2 3 0,67
54. Schütte, Emma TV Bodenwerder 2 3 0,67
55. Stamm, Niklas HSG Lügde-Bad Pyrmont e.V. 2 3 0,67
56. Dirkse, Finn JSG Solling 1 1 1,00
57. Kreibiehl, Nisha JSG Solling 1 1 1,00
58. Wolff, Chris JSG Solling 1 1 1,00
59. Buchhagen, Louis TKJ Sarstedt 1 2 0,50
60. Friedrich, Raik HSG 09 Gronau/Barfelde 1 2 0,50
61. Lutscher, Daniel TKJ Sarstedt 1 2 0,50
62. Meihost, Nils HSG Lügde-Bad Pyrmont e.V. 1 2 0,50
63. Rathsmann, Emelie TV Bodenwerder 1 2 0,50
64. Tellbach, Jonas SV Eintracht Hiddestorf 1 2 0,50
65. Köhler, Lennard MTV Harsum 1 3 0,33
66. Mewes, Michel HF Aerzen 1 3 0,33
67. Porth, Marten MTV Harsum 1 3 0,33