Ergebnishistorie freigeschaltet

HR Lüneburger Heide 2018/19
Vorrunde mJ D St 4
Tore pro Spieler

 
Rang Spieler Verein Tore Spiele ∅ pro Spiel
1. Peter, Jonah SG Adendorf/Scharnebeck 19 3 6,33
2. Frommhagen, Lennard SV T Uelzen/Salzwedel 19 4 4,75
3. Dittberner, Linus TV Uelzen 18 4 4,50
4. Wittig, Luca Joel TSV Bardowick 14 2 7,00
5. Schikorra, Louis SG Adendorf/Scharnebeck 14 4 3,50
6. Lang, Luca TV Uelzen 12 4 3,00
7. Sobolowski, Mattis Nils SV T Uelzen/Salzwedel 12 4 3,00
8. Hohls, Friedrich TV Uelzen 10 4 2,50
9. Meyer, Mathis SG Adendorf/Scharnebeck 10 4 2,50
10. Harms, Linus TSV Bardowick 9 2 4,50
11. Gropp, Benedict Rasmus SG Adendorf/Scharnebeck 8 2 4,00
12. Isenberg, Ben SG Adendorf/Scharnebeck 8 2 4,00
13. Eichner, Teo SV T Uelzen/Salzwedel 7 2 3,50
14. Keitemeier, Linus SG Adendorf/Scharnebeck 7 2 3,50
15. Kopp, Luan SG Adendorf/Scharnebeck 7 2 3,50
16. Jeberien, Dennis SV T Uelzen/Salzwedel 6 2 3,00
17. Reppenhagen, Finn SV T Uelzen/Salzwedel 5 4 1,25
18. Tadje, Cassidy TUS Ebstorf 5 4 1,25
19. Salvagnini, Timo TSV Bardowick 4 2 2,00
20. Lauer, Matti Frederik TUS Ebstorf 4 3 1,33
21. Greibaum, Paul TV Uelzen 4 4 1,00
22. Magill, Lennart TV Uelzen 4 4 1,00
23. Mohrmann, Jonas SG Adendorf/Scharnebeck 4 4 1,00
24. Schulze, Amelie TUS Ebstorf 4 4 1,00
25. Seifert, Edgar Heinz SV T Uelzen/Salzwedel 4 4 1,00
26. Zander, Danny SV T Uelzen/Salzwedel 4 4 1,00
27. Gruenheit, Felix SV T Uelzen/Salzwedel 3 4 0,75
28. Meinecke, Mathis SV T Uelzen/Salzwedel 3 4 0,75
29. Baureithel, Mina TUS Ebstorf 2 2 1,00
30. Klohe, Felix TSV Bardowick 2 2 1,00
31. D'Aguanno, Luisa TV Uelzen 2 4 0,50
32. Elbers, Nane TUS Ebstorf 2 4 0,50
33. Siegfried, Michel SG Adendorf/Scharnebeck 2 4 0,50
34. Gärtner, Niklas SG Adendorf/Scharnebeck 1 2 0,50
35. Mahlke, Noel SV T Uelzen/Salzwedel 1 2 0,50
36. Müller, Paul SG Adendorf/Scharnebeck 1 2 0,50
37. Richter, Lina Marie SV T Uelzen/Salzwedel 1 2 0,50
38. Feuchter, Nele TV Uelzen 1 4 0,25
39. Krüger, Pascal TV Uelzen 1 4 0,25
40. Paesler, Lasse TSV Bardowick 1 4 0,25
41. Richard, Clasen TV Uelzen 1 4 0,25
42. Schmoldt, Josefine TV Uelzen 1 4 0,25
43. Waschewski, Yannek Luka Paul SV T Uelzen/Salzwedel 1 4 0,25