Osnabrücker HR 2018/19
Regionsoberliga männliche Jugend E Süd
Tore pro Spieler

 
Rang Spieler Verein Tore Spiele ∅ pro Spiel
1. Plogmann, Mats SV Concordia Belm-Powe e.V. 90 9 10,00
2. Neugebauer, Eric SV Concordia Belm-Powe e.V. 88 10 8,80
3. Deibert, Joel SV Concordia Belm-Powe e.V. 87 10 8,70
4. Penk, Tjark JSG Eicken-Buer-Oldendorf 70 11 6,36
5. Stefener, Emil JSG Eicken-Buer-Oldendorf 64 10 6,40
6. Paulitscheck, Hugo HSG Osnabrück 52 9 5,78
7. Bei der Kellen, Torge TV Georgsmarienhütte 52 10 5,20
8. Mengershausen, Jannis TV Georgsmarienhütte 46 12 3,83
9. Mäule, Enno TV Bissendorf-Holte 41 9 4,56
10. Stumpenhorst, Tom HSG Grönegau-Melle 40 7 5,71
11. Redzic, Denis TV Georgsmarienhütte 36 12 3,00
12. Klöver, Justus SG Teuto Handball 34 8 4,25
13. Schmidt, Valentin TV Georgsmarienhütte 33 10 3,30
14. Bolte, Emil JSG Eicken-Buer-Oldendorf 30 11 2,73
15. Staginnus, Nonni HSG Grönegau-Melle 29 7 4,14
16. Praxl, Anton HSG Osnabrück 26 7 3,71
17. Stumpenhorst, Tim HSG Grönegau-Melle 23 6 3,83
18. Buß, Niclas HSG Grönegau-Melle 20 7 2,86
19. Anneken, Quin Thomas TV Bissendorf-Holte 20 9 2,22
20. Wellendorf, Ben TV Georgsmarienhütte 20 12 1,67
21. Führing, Anando JSG Eicken-Buer-Oldendorf 19 11 1,73
22. Hettlich, Mick TV Bissendorf-Holte 17 6 2,83
23. Berger, Noah Benedict TV Bissendorf-Holte 17 7 2,43
24. Schloss, Leon Gabriel SV Concordia Belm-Powe e.V. 17 7 2,43
25. Meister, Jael JSG Eicken-Buer-Oldendorf 17 9 1,89
26. Peters, Finn TV Bissendorf-Holte 17 9 1,89
27. Kirchner, Leonard JSG Eicken-Buer-Oldendorf 17 10 1,70
28. Koch, Till TV Georgsmarienhütte 17 11 1,55
29. Kriebel, Janos Elias THC Westerkappeln 16 10 1,60
30. Roth, Tjark TV Georgsmarienhütte 15 8 1,88
31. Praxl, Oskar HSG Osnabrück 14 7 2,00
32. Mellmann, Armin SG Teuto Handball 14 8 1,75
33. Niendieker, Ole SG Teuto Handball 14 8 1,75
34. Meer, Anton THC Westerkappeln 13 9 1,44
35. de Winder, Jonas TV Bissendorf-Holte 12 7 1,71
36. Voß, Julian TV Bissendorf-Holte 12 9 1,33
37. Ahlemeyer, Lennard JSG Eicken-Buer-Oldendorf 12 10 1,20
38. Stumpe, Mia HSG Osnabrück 11 4 2,75
39. Lopez Solis, Lenny Luis TV Bissendorf-Holte 11 7 1,57
40. Blißenbach, Loni HSG Grönegau-Melle 10 1 10,00
41. Sieme, Henry THC Westerkappeln 9 2 4,50
42. Brand, Julius HSG Osnabrück 9 6 1,50
43. Niendieker, Jaan SG Teuto Handball 9 6 1,50
44. Gebhard, Leon Elias SV Concordia Belm-Powe e.V. 9 7 1,29
45. Hillebrand, Benne TV Bissendorf-Holte 9 8 1,13
46. Walhorn, Jana HSG Osnabrück 8 1 8,00
47. Niemeyer, Luca-Toni TV Bissendorf-Holte 8 2 4,00
48. Becker, Jarno SG Teuto Handball 8 7 1,14
49. Voß, Leon TV Bissendorf-Holte 8 9 0,89
50. Sünderhuse, Josch JSG Eicken-Buer-Oldendorf 8 10 0,80
51. Kruckemeyer, Frederic Alexander HSG Grönegau-Melle 7 2 3,50
52. David, Philipp SG Teuto Handball 7 8 0,88
53. Ries, Felix TV Georgsmarienhütte 7 12 0,58
54. Wübben, Finn TV Bissendorf-Holte 6 2 3,00
55. Panhorst, Laurenz HSG Grönegau-Melle 6 5 1,20
56. Sabbert, Lasse Alexander HSG Grönegau-Melle 6 5 1,20
57. Fischer, Lukas TV Georgsmarienhütte 6 8 0,75
58. Oskar, Praxl HSG Osnabrück 5 1 5,00
59. Overbeck, Frederik TV Bissendorf-Holte 5 3 1,67
60. Steinkämper, Nils TV Bissendorf-Holte 5 9 0,56
61. Wehrmann, Jonas TV Bissendorf-Holte 4 1 4,00
62. Magel, Victor SG Teuto Handball 4 4 1,00
63. Semjonovs, Nikita SV Concordia Belm-Powe e.V. 4 5 0,80
64. Imgrunt, Nick THC Westerkappeln 3 2 1,50
65. Wöbking, Yannick TV Bissendorf-Holte 3 2 1,50
66. Bol, Dennis SG Teuto Handball 3 5 0,60
67. Chripatsch, Daniil SV Concordia Belm-Powe e.V. 3 6 0,50
68. Schott, Nikita SV Concordia Belm-Powe e.V. 3 9 0,33
69. berger, benedict TV Bissendorf-Holte 2 1 2,00
70. Grigoriadis, Dimitra HSG Grönegau-Melle 2 1 2,00
71. Radzeweit, Bennett Marian TV Georgsmarienhütte 2 2 1,00
72. Freese, Jasper THC Westerkappeln 2 4 0,50
73. Doetsch, Justus HSG Osnabrück 2 7 0,29
74. Goerke, Fynn SG Teuto Handball 2 7 0,29
75. Hart, Colin James SG Teuto Handball 2 7 0,29
76. Okonek, Sebastian Maria TV Georgsmarienhütte 2 8 0,25
77. Baum, Emilio THC Westerkappeln 2 9 0,22
78. Vogt-Rohlf, Niklas JSG Eicken-Buer-Oldendorf 2 11 0,18
79. Buß, Leon HSG Grönegau-Melle 1 1 1,00
80. Harbeke, Alisa HSG Grönegau-Melle 1 1 1,00
81. Niehaus, Elia Luca HSG Osnabrück 1 3 0,33
82. Wachowiak, Jerome HSG Grönegau-Melle 1 3 0,33
83. Giebmeyer, Melina HSG Osnabrück 1 4 0,25
84. Hullerum, Sebastian THC Westerkappeln 1 6 0,17
85. Fliehe, Malwin THC Westerkappeln 1 7 0,14
86. Nolte, Simon HSG Grönegau-Melle 1 7 0,14
87. Schönbach, Robin TV Georgsmarienhütte 1 7 0,14
88. Klein, Kilian THC Westerkappeln 1 8 0,13
89. Völkerding, Len HSG Osnabrück 1 8 0,13
90. Knopke, Jendrik SG Teuto Handball 1 9 0,11
91. Wierich, Connor THC Westerkappeln 1 9 0,11
92. Rosemann, Sören SG Teuto Handball 1 10 0,10