HVN/BHV 2019/20
Oberliga Männer Niedersachsen
Rote Karten pro Spieler

 
Rang Spieler Verein ∅ pro Spiel Rote Karten Spiele
1. Ayar, Koray TSV Burgdorf 0,50000 1 2
2. Juric´, Petar TSV Burgdorf 0,33333 1 3
3. Pille, Jasper VfL Hameln 0,21053 4 19
4. Bruchno, Roman HF Helmstedt-Büddenstedt 0,16667 2 12
5. Pallein, Jens Handballverein Barsinghausen 0,15789 3 19
6. Froböse, Sebastian Sportfreunde Söhre 0,15000 3 20
7. Timplan, Sascha HF Helmstedt-Büddenstedt 0,14286 1 7
8. Lüer, Andreas HSG Schaumburg-Nord 0,12500 2 16
9. Jürgens, Tim VfL Hameln 0,12500 1 8
10. Kljak, Ivan Zvonimir HSG Plesse-Hardenberg 0,12500 1 8
11. Bock, Pascal MTV Vorsfelde 0,11765 2 17
12. Kählke, Steve HSG Nienburg 0,11111 2 18
13. Skopic, Deni TV Jahn Duderstadt 0,11111 2 18
14. Smiljcic, Kristijan TV Jahn Duderstadt 0,11111 2 18
15. Thiele, Marius MTV Vorsfelde 0,11111 2 18
16. Menn, Daniel HSG Plesse-Hardenberg 0,10526 2 19
17. Wiebe, Tim HF Helmstedt-Büddenstedt 0,10526 2 19
18. Wrede, Marin HSG Nienburg 0,10526 2 19
19. Busse, Mats Göran TV 1887 Stadtoldendorf 0,10000 2 20
20. Herrig, Sebastian HSG Plesse-Hardenberg 0,10000 2 20
21. Meiners, Finn Simon Sportfreunde Söhre 0,09091 1 11
22. Schlüter, Jan HF Helmstedt-Büddenstedt 0,07143 1 14
23. Tangermann, Tim MTV Vorsfelde 0,06667 1 15
24. Rudow, Matthias HF Helmstedt-Büddenstedt 0,06250 1 16
25. Sültmann, Malte HSG Plesse-Hardenberg 0,05882 1 17
26. Bartels, Julius Valentin Sportfreunde Söhre 0,05556 1 18
27. Geese, Marcel TV 1887 Stadtoldendorf 0,05556 1 18
28. Kolditz, Max-Richard HF Helmstedt-Büddenstedt 0,05556 1 18
29. Blanke, Niko TSV Burgdorf 0,05263 1 19
30. Burgdorf, Jannik TV Jahn Duderstadt 0,05263 1 19
31. Graafmann, Fynn HSG Schaumburg-Nord 0,05263 1 19
32. Günther, Thorben MTV Vorsfelde 0,05263 1 19
33. Hartfiel, Bert MTV Vorsfelde 0,05263 1 19
34. Kolditz, Maximilian Sportfreunde Söhre 0,05263 1 19
35. Kraft, Kilian MTV Großenheidorn 0,05263 1 19
36. Lippert, Torsten Handballverein Barsinghausen 0,05263 1 19
37. Ströh, Kevin MTV Großenheidorn 0,05263 1 19
38. Cejka, Mikulas TV Jahn Duderstadt 0,05000 1 20
39. Czens, Christopher Lehrter SV 0,05000 1 20
40. Grimuta, Eimantas TV 1887 Stadtoldendorf 0,05000 1 20
41. Kahl, Florian Lehrter SV 0,05000 1 20
42. Klein, Philipp Sportfreunde Söhre 0,05000 1 20
43. Lopez, Christian HF Helmstedt-Büddenstedt 0,05000 1 20