HR Bentheim/Emsland 2019/20
Regionsklasse Frauen
7m-Tore pro Spieler

 
Rang Spieler Verein 7m-Tore 7m-Versuche 7m-Trefferquote ∅ pro Spiel
1. Klompmaker, Laura SG Neuenhaus/Uelsen 22 32 68,75% 2,00
2. Kohnen, Sina SV Schwarz-Gelb Lähden 20 27 74,07% 1,82
3. Baarlink, Hannah ASC GW Itterbeck 20 33 60,61% 1,67
4. Petersen, Linda HSG Bentheim/Gildehaus 19 34 55,88% 1,90
5. Busmann, Laura HSG Bentheim/Gildehaus 18 20 90,00% 1,50
6. Möller, Karina HSG Haselünne/Herzlake 17 20 85,00% 1,70
7. Lamp, Anna-Maria HSG Haselünne/Herzlake 13 16 81,25% 1,63
8. Wittrock, Janina HSG Bentheim/Gildehaus 12 18 66,67% 1,00
9. Jakobs, Corinna ASC GW Itterbeck 12 22 54,55% 1,20
10. Oosterhof, Nikki SG Neuenhaus/Uelsen 11 14 78,57% 1,22
11. Fabian, Vanessa SV Sigiltra Sögel 10 14 71,43% 1,25
12. Harsman, Finja ASC GW Itterbeck 9 17 52,94% 0,75
13. Hemme, Stefanie ASC GW Itterbeck 8 9 88,89% 1,14
14. Leißing, Lisa HSG Haselünne/Herzlake 8 13 61,54% 1,00
15. Wichmann, Sandra SV Sigiltra Sögel 7 13 53,85% 0,70
16. Leissing, Jana HSG Haselünne/Herzlake 6 13 46,15% 0,67
17. Ekelhoff, Julia ASC GW Itterbeck 5 8 62,50% 0,50
18. Leidiger, Kirsten HSG Bentheim/Gildehaus 5 9 55,56% 0,83
19. Janßen, Emilie HSG Haselünne/Herzlake 5 12 41,67% 0,50
20. Veldman, Viona SG Neuenhaus/Uelsen 4 5 80,00% 0,57
21. Gerdes, Lara-Maria HSG Haselünne/Herzlake 3 3 100,00% 0,75
22. Hegger, Annika HSG Haselünne/Herzlake 3 4 75,00% 3,00
23. Hinderink, Laura SG Neuenhaus/Uelsen 3 5 60,00% 1,50
24. Lübbermann, Yvonne ASC GW Itterbeck 3 5 60,00% 0,38
25. Henke, Lisa SV Schwarz-Gelb Lähden 3 5 60,00% 0,30
26. Nykamp, Lisa ASC GW Itterbeck 3 6 50,00% 0,60
27. Jansen, Merle SV Sigiltra Sögel 2 3 66,67% 1,00
28. Thomes, Lydia SV Schwarz-Gelb Lähden 2 4 50,00% 0,18
29. Osters, Linda SV Sigiltra Sögel 2 6 33,33% 0,29
30. Lammers, Rike SV Sigiltra Sögel 2 10 20,00% 0,20
31. Hendriks, Lee SG Neuenhaus/Uelsen 1 1 100,00% 0,33
32. Epmann, Malin SG Neuenhaus/Uelsen 1 1 100,00% 0,25
33. Schevel, Kristin HSG Bentheim/Gildehaus 1 1 100,00% 0,25
34. Grobbe, Isabel SG Neuenhaus/Uelsen 1 1 100,00% 0,17
35. Kl. Bardenhorst, Nele HSG Bentheim/Gildehaus 1 1 100,00% 0,11
36. Klokkers, Annkathrin ASC GW Itterbeck 1 1 100,00% 0,10
37. Oldekamp, Lynn ASC GW Itterbeck 1 1 100,00% 0,09
38. Limbeck, Wiebke HSG Bentheim/Gildehaus 1 1 100,00% 0,08
39. Spieker, Laura HSG Haselünne/Herzlake 1 2 50,00% 0,17
40. Staal, Ellen SG Neuenhaus/Uelsen 1 2 50,00% 0,14
41. Zwake, Pia SV Sigiltra Sögel 1 2 50,00% 0,10
42. Wolf, Lea SG Neuenhaus/Uelsen 1 3 33,33% 1,00
43. Völker, Anke SV Sigiltra Sögel 1 4 25,00% 0,33
44. Lüken, Maria SV Schwarz-Gelb Lähden 1 8 12,50% 0,10