Ergebnishistorie freigeschaltet

HR Oldenburg 2018/19
Regionsoberliga Frauen
7m-Tore pro Spieler

 
Rang Spieler Verein 7m-Tore 7m-Versuche 7m-Trefferquote ∅ pro Spiel
1. Friese, Lena TSG Hatten-Sandkrug 42 60 70,00% 2,21
2. Köhler, Henrike Turnverein vor dem Haarentor Oldenburg 41 54 75,93% 1,86
3. Berger, Lynn TV Neerstedt 36 46 78,26% 2,00
4. Jentsch, Jana DSC Oldenburg 36 59 61,02% 1,71
5. Thode, Aileen TS Hoykenkamp 34 45 75,56% 1,70
6. Reinsch, Anna-Lena TSV Ganderkesee 34 49 69,39% 1,79
7. Hische, Frauke HSG Grüppenbühren/Bookholzberg 33 46 71,74% 1,74
8. Maier, Viktoria HSG Altes Amt Friesoythe 29 38 76,32% 1,32
9. Scheffler, Janine TUS Augustfehn 28 47 59,57% 1,27
10. Schultze, Linda TS Hoykenkamp 27 38 71,05% 1,35
11. Schwobe, Anne VfL Oldenburg 26 31 83,87% 1,44
12. Schröder, Tanja SV Eintracht Wiefelstede 25 31 80,65% 2,27
13. Hedemann, Nina VfL Rastede 25 37 67,57% 1,39
14. Hilker, Marina HSG Altes Amt Friesoythe 22 28 78,57% 1,00
15. Michalsky, Lilly DSC Oldenburg 18 23 78,26% 0,82
16. Fechner, Sarah TS Hoykenkamp 17 21 80,95% 1,55
17. Schmidt, Ilka VfL Rastede 16 19 84,21% 1,00
18. Steinbrenner, Sarah VfL Oldenburg 16 20 80,00% 1,45
19. Gerken, Saskia VfL Rastede 16 20 80,00% 0,80
20. Brengelmann, Antje TV Neerstedt 15 15 100,00% 2,14
21. Folkerts, Jana HSG Grüppenbühren/Bookholzberg 15 19 78,95% 1,25
22. Decker, Kira SV Eintracht Wiefelstede 15 19 78,95% 0,75
23. Türke, Theresa VfL Rastede 15 20 75,00% 0,83
24. Niemeier, Annika SV Eintracht Wiefelstede 14 20 70,00% 2,00
25. Voigt, Leonie TV Neerstedt 13 16 81,25% 1,08
26. Dreiser, Janina TSG Hatten-Sandkrug 13 18 72,22% 0,87
27. Berner, Maike TSV Ganderkesee 13 20 65,00% 1,63
28. Kaper, Nadine SV Eintracht Wiefelstede 10 15 66,67% 0,63
29. Gels, Lisa Celine Turnverein vor dem Haarentor Oldenburg 10 15 66,67% 0,48
30. Bruns, Lena TUS Augustfehn 10 17 58,82% 0,59
31. Stöcker, Claudia TSV Ganderkesee 9 10 90,00% 0,45
32. Graalmann, Manuela TUS Augustfehn 8 11 72,73% 0,38
33. Buhl, Mareike VfL Oldenburg 8 14 57,14% 0,73
34. Bohmbach, Sonja SV Eintracht Wiefelstede 8 14 57,14% 0,53
35. Pundsack, Miriam TV Neerstedt 6 8 75,00% 0,86
36. Rippe, Anna TV Neerstedt 6 8 75,00% 0,55
37. Steinkamp, Tanita HSG Grüppenbühren/Bookholzberg 6 11 54,55% 0,32
38. Haak, Frieda Turnverein vor dem Haarentor Oldenburg 6 15 40,00% 0,38
39. Staudinger, Lara TSG Hatten-Sandkrug 5 6 83,33% 0,71
40. Jacobs, Carolina DSC Oldenburg 5 6 83,33% 0,56
41. Felix, Michelle VfL Oldenburg 5 6 83,33% 0,28
42. Kahler, Yvonne TSG Hatten-Sandkrug 5 8 62,50% 0,31
43. Rensberg, Kim TV Neerstedt 4 5 80,00% 1,33
44. Steinmann, Nane HSG Grüppenbühren/Bookholzberg 4 6 66,67% 0,33
45. Wottrich, Anne Sophie TS Hoykenkamp 3 4 75,00% 0,20
46. Taute, Saskia TUS Augustfehn 3 4 75,00% 0,14
47. Petrocelli, Julia TS Hoykenkamp 2 2 100,00% 2,00
48. Böckmann, Anna TSG Hatten-Sandkrug 2 2 100,00% 0,17
49. Abeln, Katharina TS Hoykenkamp 2 3 66,67% 0,67
50. Stapf, Swantje TSG Hatten-Sandkrug 2 3 66,67% 0,11
51. Fiek, Johanna TSG Hatten-Sandkrug 2 3 66,67% 0,11
52. Hedemann, Miriam DSC Oldenburg 2 4 50,00% 0,13
53. Weise, Nina DSC Oldenburg 1 1 100,00% 1,00
54. Hillmann, Annika Turnverein vor dem Haarentor Oldenburg 1 1 100,00% 0,14
55. Bohmann, Annemarie VfL Rastede 1 1 100,00% 0,10
56. Schumacher, Mareike TS Hoykenkamp 1 1 100,00% 0,10
57. Seeberg, Lea VfL Rastede 1 1 100,00% 0,09
58. Hagen, Katharina VfL Oldenburg 1 1 100,00% 0,07
59. Würdemann, Nina SV Eintracht Wiefelstede 1 1 100,00% 0,07
60. Knutzen, Annika TSV Ganderkesee 1 1 100,00% 0,06
61. Janßen, Jana TSG Hatten-Sandkrug 1 1 100,00% 0,06
62. Fabian, Nadine DSC Oldenburg 1 1 100,00% 0,05
63. Roeben, Friederike SV Eintracht Wiefelstede 1 1 100,00% 0,05
64. Schwiertz, Janne DSC Oldenburg 1 1 100,00% 0,05
65. Kruska, Carina TUS Augustfehn 1 1 100,00% 0,05
66. Kühn, Alina HSG Altes Amt Friesoythe 1 1 100,00% 0,05
67. Schneider, Nadine VfL Rastede 1 2 50,00% 0,11
68. Knipplmeyer, Merle VfL Oldenburg 1 2 50,00% 0,05
69. Strodtmann, Laura VfL Oldenburg 1 3 33,33% 0,14
70. Krause, Lorena HSG Grüppenbühren/Bookholzberg 1 3 33,33% 0,05