HVN/BHV 2019/20
Oberliga männliche Jugend C Nord
7m-Tore pro Spieler

 
Rang Spieler Verein 7m-Tore 7m-Versuche 7m-Trefferquote ∅ pro Spiel
1. Schreiber, Luc Phillip HC Bremen 49 62 79,03% 3,06
2. Hagedorn, Malte VfL Horneburg 36 50 72,00% 2,00
3. Peyke, Matheo VfL Fredenbeck 35 37 94,59% 1,94
4. Zivkovic, Jaron TuS Komet Arsten 26 34 76,47% 1,44
5. Drees, Lucas Marvin OHV Aurich 24 28 85,71% 1,33
6. Göbel, Jannik TV Schiffdorf 24 29 82,76% 1,33
7. Engelbarts, Tom Hennes OHV Aurich 18 22 81,82% 1,00
8. Zink, Leonard Turnverein vor dem Haarentor Oldenburg 17 19 89,47% 1,06
9. Pogorzalski, Caio TuS Komet Arsten 16 23 69,57% 0,89
10. Zander, Milan SG Adendorf/Scharnebeck 14 20 70,00% 0,82
11. Langenberg, Luis Turnverein vor dem Haarentor Oldenburg 13 18 72,22% 0,72
12. Sentker, David SG Lingen-Lohne 13 19 68,42% 0,87
13. Borke, Janno SG Adendorf/Scharnebeck 12 16 75,00% 0,86
14. Kudraß, Niklas JSG Wilhelmshaven 10 12 83,33% 0,63
15. Sumfleth, Michel VfL Horneburg 8 9 88,89% 0,47
16. Reitz, Tim JSG Wilhelmshaven 7 9 77,78% 0,39
17. Credo, Lino VfL Horneburg 6 8 75,00% 0,43
18. Hähnel, Luk SG Adendorf/Scharnebeck 5 6 83,33% 0,28
19. Helbig, Lennard JSG Wilhelmshaven 5 7 71,43% 0,33
20. Wloch, Torge SG Adendorf/Scharnebeck 5 8 62,50% 0,31
21. Lenzsch, Santino TV Schiffdorf 5 8 62,50% 0,28
22. Kuzmin, Ivan SG Lingen-Lohne 4 5 80,00% 0,44
23. Höting, Moritz SG Lingen-Lohne 4 6 66,67% 0,24
24. Schwarz, Jakob HC Bremen 4 6 66,67% 0,24
25. Kösters, Taddäus SG Lingen-Lohne 3 4 75,00% 0,19
26. Shpyakin, Michael SG Lingen-Lohne 2 2 100,00% 0,25
27. Schleßelmann, Josua VfL Horneburg 2 3 66,67% 0,13
28. Heelis, Marc Turnverein vor dem Haarentor Oldenburg 2 4 50,00% 0,11
29. Mahrenholz, Ben TuS Komet Arsten 2 5 40,00% 0,14
30. Tsotras, Markos TV Schiffdorf 1 1 100,00% 0,17
31. Siemon, Mathis TV Schiffdorf 1 1 100,00% 0,08
32. Rupprich, Samuel SG Lingen-Lohne 1 1 100,00% 0,07
33. Scharrenbroich, Carl SG Lingen-Lohne 1 1 100,00% 0,06
34. Menge, Jannis TV Schiffdorf 1 1 100,00% 0,06
35. Bensch, Jesco TV Schiffdorf 1 1 100,00% 0,06
36. Franz, Jarne TuS Komet Arsten 1 1 100,00% 0,06
37. Otaka, Linus VfL Fredenbeck 1 1 100,00% 0,06
38. von Stephani, Eldar SG Lingen-Lohne 1 2 50,00% 0,09
39. Thöne, Julius Moritz HC Bremen 1 2 50,00% 0,07
40. Müller, Danny VfL Fredenbeck 1 2 50,00% 0,06
41. Boekhoff, Luis Nevio Turnverein vor dem Haarentor Oldenburg 1 3 33,33% 0,07
42. Cordes, Florian Turnverein vor dem Haarentor Oldenburg 1 3 33,33% 0,06