HVN/BHV 2019/20
Landesliga weibliche Jugend A West
7m-Tore pro Spieler

 
Rang Spieler Verein 7m-Tore 7m-Versuche 7m-Trefferquote ∅ pro Spiel
1. Heine, Luca Marie TS Woltmershausen 53 62 85,48% 4,08
2. Wessels, Kyra HSG Delmenhorst 50 57 87,72% 3,33
3. Preetz, Jasmin TS Hoykenkamp 29 43 67,44% 2,23
4. Wecke, Janna Sportclub Ihrhove 07 26 32 81,25% 2,17
5. Dunkel, Katharina HSG Grüppenbühren/Bookholzberg 24 29 82,76% 1,71
6. Geisler, Johanna Harpstedter TB 24 31 77,42% 1,85
7. Engbarth, Sophia TV Dinklage 24 36 66,67% 1,85
8. Blankemeyer, Fenja HSG Grüppenbühren/Bookholzberg 20 32 62,50% 1,43
9. Drewes, Ronja VfL Oldenburg 16 23 69,57% 1,45
10. Lüske, Greta TV Dinklage 16 28 57,14% 1,14
11. Rosewig, Jule TuS Komet Arsten 13 17 76,47% 1,18
12. Cordes, Stine Harpstedter TB 12 19 63,16% 0,86
13. Glandorf, Hanna SV SW Osterfeine 10 18 55,56% 0,83
14. Becker, Kim-Lea HSG Delmenhorst 9 11 81,82% 0,60
15. Rust, Yasmin TuS Komet Arsten 8 11 72,73% 0,57
16. Meyerrose, Marie SV SW Osterfeine 8 14 57,14% 0,62
17. Hinrichs, Lana VfL Oldenburg 7 8 87,50% 0,54
18. Lübbehusen, Vanessa SV SW Osterfeine 6 9 66,67% 0,50
19. Albers, Mia Sophie TuS Komet Arsten 5 5 100,00% 0,71
20. Biestmann, Jona Tabea SV SW Osterfeine 5 6 83,33% 0,45
21. Schleppe, Pia-Ayleen TS Hoykenkamp 5 7 71,43% 0,42
22. Glass, Tomke VfL Oldenburg 5 8 62,50% 0,45
23. Allenbach, Kira VfL Oldenburg 5 10 50,00% 0,38
24. Lahuis, Katharina TuS Komet Arsten 4 5 80,00% 0,29
25. Eismann, Hannah SV SW Osterfeine 4 6 66,67% 0,31
26. Stubbe, Ida VfL Oldenburg 3 4 75,00% 0,75
27. Tellmann, Hanna TV Dinklage 3 4 75,00% 0,30
28. Polzin, Christin Sportclub Ihrhove 07 3 4 75,00% 0,25
29. Stadtsholte, Nele HSG Delmenhorst 3 4 75,00% 0,23
30. Stubbmann, Anik Harpstedter TB 3 6 50,00% 0,30
31. Wilder, Canan - Elena HSG Grüppenbühren/Bookholzberg 2 2 100,00% 0,18
32. Rocholz, Franziska VfL Oldenburg 2 2 100,00% 0,17
33. Rocek, Janna TuS Komet Arsten 2 2 100,00% 0,14
34. Zedowitz, Julia TuS Komet Arsten 2 3 66,67% 0,22
35. Meyer, Melissa SV SW Osterfeine 2 3 66,67% 0,18
36. Stammermann, Franca TV Dinklage 2 4 50,00% 0,25
37. Dießel, Milena TV Dinklage 2 4 50,00% 0,22
38. Wildung, Gianna Sportclub Ihrhove 07 2 5 40,00% 0,50
39. Rach, Emma TuS Komet Arsten 1 1 100,00% 1,00
40. Tiedemann, Lynn-Lina TS Woltmershausen 1 1 100,00% 0,50
41. Bezzaz, Louisa TS Woltmershausen 1 1 100,00% 0,20
42. Hamacher, Neele Sportclub Ihrhove 07 1 1 100,00% 0,17
43. Völker, Maira VfL Oldenburg 1 1 100,00% 0,14
44. Munderloh, Lisa VfL Oldenburg 1 1 100,00% 0,11
45. Dronia, Shalina TS Woltmershausen 1 1 100,00% 0,08
46. Felten, Stina TS Hoykenkamp 1 1 100,00% 0,08
47. Zieris, Celine TS Woltmershausen 1 1 100,00% 0,08
48. Müller, Lena TS Woltmershausen 1 1 100,00% 0,08
49. Albers, Kai Marie SV SW Osterfeine 1 2 50,00% 0,17
50. Burgart, Jana TV Dinklage 1 2 50,00% 0,14
51. Kampers, Anna SV SW Osterfeine 1 2 50,00% 0,10
52. Meinken, Lina Sofie TS Woltmershausen 1 2 50,00% 0,08
53. Korn, Melissa Esther TuS Komet Arsten 1 3 33,33% 0,17
54. Julius, Mandy Sportclub Ihrhove 07 1 3 33,33% 0,09