HR Hannover 2018/19
Regionsklasse Männer St. 3
7m-Tore pro Spieler

 
Rang Spieler Verein 7m-Tore 7m-Versuche 7m-Trefferquote ∅ pro Spiel
1. Weidling, Sebastian TSV Friesen Hänigsen 22 29 75,86% 2,20
2. Behrmann, Tim SC Germania List 18 25 72,00% 2,25
3. Voges, Simon TV Eintracht Algermissen 18 25 72,00% 1,50
4. Marris, Sören TSV Friesen Hänigsen 17 21 80,95% 2,13
5. Schumacher, Thorsten TuS Bothfeld v. 1904 e.V. 16 21 76,19% 1,78
6. Westendorf, Jan Hendrik TSV Burgdorf 15 16 93,75% 1,25
7. Bode, Sven TuS Bothfeld v. 1904 e.V. 13 14 92,86% 1,18
8. Dempewolf, Tim SG Immensen/ Lehrte-Ost 11 12 91,67% 1,57
9. Malis, Max TSV Dollbergen 11 13 84,62% 2,20
10. Pern, Jannik TSV Dollbergen 8 9 88,89% 0,73
11. Rase, Harmen TSV Dollbergen 7 10 70,00% 1,00
12. Sassen, Arne SG Immensen/ Lehrte-Ost 6 7 85,71% 1,00
13. Dumke, Jonathan Mellendorfer TV 5 5 100,00% 0,83
14. Böhme, Florian TSV Friesen Hänigsen 5 6 83,33% 0,38
15. Swora, Patrick SC Germania List 5 7 71,43% 0,63
16. Hafemann, Alexander TuS Bothfeld v. 1904 e.V. 5 10 50,00% 0,50
17. Rehkopf, Joey TV Eintracht Algermissen 4 5 80,00% 0,33
18. Benstein, Sebastian TSV Dollbergen 4 6 66,67% 1,33
19. Petters, Sven TV Eintracht Algermissen 4 6 66,67% 0,57
20. Bleßmann, Thade SC Germania List 4 6 66,67% 0,50
21. Kirschstein, Patrick TV Eintracht Algermissen 4 6 66,67% 0,44
22. Nettelmann, Jannik Mellendorfer TV 4 7 57,14% 0,57
23. Rück, Dieter TSV Burgdorf 4 8 50,00% 0,36
24. Schendel, Yannick Mellendorfer TV 4 9 44,44% 0,40
25. Ridder, Jörn Mellendorfer TV 3 3 100,00% 3,00
26. Jacob, Leon TSV Friesen Hänigsen 3 4 75,00% 0,60
27. Bunte, Christian SC Germania List 3 4 75,00% 0,50
28. Hahn, Florian TSV Friesen Hänigsen 3 4 75,00% 0,33
29. Poffenberger, Bryan Richard TSV Friesen Hänigsen 3 5 60,00% 0,30
30. Kuschke, Detlef SG Immensen/ Lehrte-Ost 2 2 100,00% 2,00
31. Menz, Bennet TSV Friesen Hänigsen 2 2 100,00% 2,00
32. Meyer, Niels SG Immensen/ Lehrte-Ost 2 2 100,00% 0,67
33. Potyka, Jonas TV Eintracht Algermissen 2 2 100,00% 0,40
34. Parth, Kjell Mellendorfer TV 2 2 100,00% 0,33
35. Rausch, Kai SG Immensen/ Lehrte-Ost 2 2 100,00% 0,33
36. Böhmer, Jakob SC Germania List 2 3 66,67% 0,40
37. Ziech, Kevin TSV Dollbergen 2 3 66,67% 0,22
38. Gerlach, Christian SC Germania List 2 4 50,00% 0,29
39. Mahn, Matthias TSV Dollbergen 2 5 40,00% 0,50
40. Fillmer, Tim SC Germania List 2 6 33,33% 0,33
41. Menke, Bodo TuS Bothfeld v. 1904 e.V. 1 1 100,00% 1,00
42. Erdmann, Eike SC Germania List 1 1 100,00% 0,50
43. Heins, Axel Mellendorfer TV 1 1 100,00% 0,25
44. Buhr, Daniel TSV Friesen Hänigsen 1 1 100,00% 0,20
45. Chung, Van Hoang TuS Bothfeld v. 1904 e.V. 1 1 100,00% 0,20
46. Brunotte, Dieter TV Eintracht Algermissen 1 1 100,00% 0,10
47. Beckmann, Thomas TSV Friesen Hänigsen 1 1 100,00% 0,08
48. Schäfer, Tim TSV Friesen Hänigsen 1 2 50,00% 1,00
49. Menz, Bennet SG Immensen/ Lehrte-Ost 1 2 50,00% 0,33
50. Wiegand, Ulrich Mellendorfer TV 1 3 33,33% 0,08