Ergebnishistorie freigeschaltet

HR Hannover 2018/19
Regionsklasse Männer St. 3
7m-Tore pro Spieler

 
Rang Spieler Verein 7m-Tore 7m-Versuche 7m-Trefferquote ∅ pro Spiel
1. Weidling, Sebastian TSV Friesen Hänigsen 22 29 75,86% 2,00
2. Voges, Simon TV Eintracht Algermissen 22 30 73,33% 1,69
3. Marris, Sören TSV Friesen Hänigsen 19 24 79,17% 2,11
4. Schumacher, Thorsten TuS Bothfeld v. 1904 e.V. 18 24 75,00% 1,64
5. Behrmann, Tim SC Germania List 18 25 72,00% 2,25
6. Westendorf, Jan Hendrik TSV Burgdorf 15 16 93,75% 1,25
7. Bode, Sven TuS Bothfeld v. 1904 e.V. 15 17 88,24% 1,15
8. Dempewolf, Tim SG Immensen/ Lehrte-Ost 14 16 87,50% 1,75
9. Malis, Max TSV Dollbergen 11 13 84,62% 2,20
10. Pern, Jannik TSV Dollbergen 8 9 88,89% 0,62
11. Rase, Harmen TSV Dollbergen 8 13 61,54% 0,89
12. Sassen, Arne SG Immensen/ Lehrte-Ost 6 7 85,71% 0,86
13. Bleßmann, Thade SC Germania List 6 9 66,67% 0,67
14. Dumke, Jonathan Mellendorfer TV 5 5 100,00% 0,83
15. Böhme, Florian TSV Friesen Hänigsen 5 6 83,33% 0,36
16. Petters, Sven TV Eintracht Algermissen 5 7 71,43% 0,63
17. Swora, Patrick SC Germania List 5 7 71,43% 0,63
18. Mahn, Matthias TSV Dollbergen 5 8 62,50% 1,00
19. Hafemann, Alexander TuS Bothfeld v. 1904 e.V. 5 10 50,00% 0,50
20. Schendel, Yannick Mellendorfer TV 5 11 45,45% 0,45
21. Rehkopf, Joey TV Eintracht Algermissen 4 5 80,00% 0,31
22. Benstein, Sebastian TSV Dollbergen 4 6 66,67% 1,33
23. Kirschstein, Patrick TV Eintracht Algermissen 4 6 66,67% 0,44
24. Nettelmann, Jannik Mellendorfer TV 4 7 57,14% 0,50
25. Rück, Dieter TSV Burgdorf 4 8 50,00% 0,33
26. Ridder, Jörn Mellendorfer TV 3 3 100,00% 3,00
27. Jacob, Leon TSV Friesen Hänigsen 3 4 75,00% 0,60
28. Bunte, Christian SC Germania List 3 4 75,00% 0,50
29. Hahn, Florian TSV Friesen Hänigsen 3 4 75,00% 0,30
30. Poffenberger, Bryan Richard TSV Friesen Hänigsen 3 5 60,00% 0,27
31. Kuschke, Detlef SG Immensen/ Lehrte-Ost 2 2 100,00% 2,00
32. Menz, Bennet TSV Friesen Hänigsen 2 2 100,00% 2,00
33. Meyer, Niels SG Immensen/ Lehrte-Ost 2 2 100,00% 0,67
34. Potyka, Jonas TV Eintracht Algermissen 2 2 100,00% 0,40
35. Parth, Kjell Mellendorfer TV 2 2 100,00% 0,29
36. Rausch, Kai SG Immensen/ Lehrte-Ost 2 2 100,00% 0,29
37. Böhmer, Jakob SC Germania List 2 3 66,67% 0,33
38. Gerlach, Christian SC Germania List 2 4 50,00% 0,29
39. Ziech, Kevin TSV Dollbergen 2 4 50,00% 0,18
40. Fillmer, Tim SC Germania List 2 6 33,33% 0,33
41. Menke, Bodo TuS Bothfeld v. 1904 e.V. 1 1 100,00% 1,00
42. Erdmann, Eike SC Germania List 1 1 100,00% 0,50
43. Heins, Axel Mellendorfer TV 1 1 100,00% 0,20
44. Buhr, Daniel TSV Friesen Hänigsen 1 1 100,00% 0,17
45. Chung, Van Hoang TuS Bothfeld v. 1904 e.V. 1 1 100,00% 0,17
46. Exler, Thomas TV Eintracht Algermissen 1 1 100,00% 0,14
47. Brunotte, Dieter TV Eintracht Algermissen 1 1 100,00% 0,09
48. Beckmann, Thomas TSV Friesen Hänigsen 1 1 100,00% 0,07
49. Schäfer, Tim TSV Friesen Hänigsen 1 2 50,00% 1,00
50. Menz, Bennet SG Immensen/ Lehrte-Ost 1 2 50,00% 0,33
51. Wiegand, Ulrich Mellendorfer TV 1 3 33,33% 0,07
52. Bieneck, Thorsten TV Eintracht Algermissen 1 4 25,00% 0,07