HR Hannover 2019/20
Regionsoberliga Frauen Staffel 2
7m-Tore pro Spieler

 
Rang Spieler Verein 7m-Tore 7m-Versuche 7m-Trefferquote ∅ pro Spiel
1. Eyting, Thea DJK BW Hildesheim 15 16 93,75% 3,75
2. Tiranesc, Laura-Roxana HSG Laatzen-Rethen 15 20 75,00% 3,00
3. Wegner, Lisa Lehrter SV 10 13 76,92% 3,33
4. Lunderstedt, Ariane SV Arminia Hannover 9 10 90,00% 2,25
5. Völlner, Saskia TV E. Sehnde 8 9 88,89% 1,60
6. Berndt, Johanna Mellendorfer TV 8 12 66,67% 1,60
7. Radas, Matea SC Germania List 6 7 85,71% 3,00
8. Rahier, Laura HSG Herrenhausen / Stöcken 6 7 85,71% 3,00
9. Primus, Daniela HSG Laatzen-Rethen 6 9 66,67% 1,50
10. Heuer, Ann-Kathrin Hannoverscher SC v. 1893 5 5 100,00% 1,00
11. Sievers, Lara Lehrter SV 5 6 83,33% 5,00
12. Bein, Lena TuS Bothfeld v. 1904 e.V. 5 7 71,43% 2,50
13. Berndt, Sarah HSG Wacker Osterwald/SchloRi 5 7 71,43% 1,00
14. Heinze, Victoria TuS Altwarmbüchen 5 9 55,56% 1,25
15. Kuhlmann, Svea TuS Altwarmbüchen 5 10 50,00% 1,67
16. Teichmann, Franziska HSG Herrenhausen / Stöcken 4 4 100,00% 4,00
17. Bergert, Charlotte Mellendorfer TV 4 5 80,00% 0,80
18. Höflich, Pia-Kathleen TuS Bothfeld v. 1904 e.V. 4 10 40,00% 1,00
19. Winkler, Michele TV E. Sehnde 3 3 100,00% 0,60
20. Mielke, Antonia HSG Wacker Osterwald/SchloRi 3 4 75,00% 0,60
21. Plesse, Katharina TuS Altwarmbüchen 3 5 60,00% 1,50
22. Pietzsch, Juliane SC Germania List 3 5 60,00% 0,75
23. Frick, Lina TuS Bothfeld v. 1904 e.V. 2 2 100,00% 0,67
24. Schiffer, Clarissa Hannoverscher SC v. 1893 2 2 100,00% 0,50
25. Neuhaus, Vanessa Mellendorfer TV 2 2 100,00% 0,40
26. Aprojanz, Stephanie HSG Herrenhausen / Stöcken 2 3 66,67% 2,00
27. Treskow, Laura Hannoverscher SC v. 1893 2 3 66,67% 1,00
28. El-Hawari, Siri Hannoverscher SC v. 1893 2 3 66,67% 0,67
29. Keller, Jana SC Germania List 2 3 66,67% 0,40
30. Köhnemann, Johanna HSG Wacker Osterwald/SchloRi 2 3 66,67% 0,40
31. Klöpfer, Marie Hannoverscher SC v. 1893 2 4 50,00% 0,67
32. Feininger, Stefanie HSG Laatzen-Rethen 2 4 50,00% 0,50
33. Ewert-Schönstein, Delia Lehrter SV 2 6 33,33% 0,67
34. Schumann, Svenja DJK BW Hildesheim 2 7 28,57% 0,40
35. Gimmel, Theresa TuS Bothfeld v. 1904 e.V. 1 1 100,00% 1,00
36. Oesker, Lisa TuS Bothfeld v. 1904 e.V. 1 1 100,00% 0,50
37. Bergert, Sophie Mellendorfer TV 1 1 100,00% 0,33
38. Grotewold, Hanna SV Arminia Hannover 1 1 100,00% 0,33
39. Schulze, Birte TuS Bothfeld v. 1904 e.V. 1 1 100,00% 0,33
40. Kögel, Natalie DJK BW Hildesheim 1 1 100,00% 0,25
41. Putensen, Lena Mellendorfer TV 1 1 100,00% 0,25
42. Telle, Wiebke HSG Wacker Osterwald/SchloRi 1 1 100,00% 0,25
43. Bayir, Lâle TuS Altwarmbüchen 1 2 50,00% 0,33
44. Sperlich, Miriam TV E. Sehnde 1 2 50,00% 0,33
45. Müller, Lisa HSG Wacker Osterwald/SchloRi 1 2 50,00% 0,20
46. Kurzetz, Nadja HSG Wacker Osterwald/SchloRi 1 3 33,33% 0,20
47. Jeglinski, Svea TuS Altwarmbüchen 1 4 25,00% 0,33
48. Licker, Jule SV Arminia Hannover 1 4 25,00% 0,25