Ergebnishistorie freigeschaltet

HR Hannover 2019/20
Regionsklasse 2 männl. D-Jugend St. 2
7m-Tore pro Spieler

 
Rang Spieler Verein 7m-Tore 7m-Versuche 7m-Trefferquote ∅ pro Spiel
1. Kaminski, Jakob HSG Nienburg 10 10 100,00% 0,71
2. Rohe, Hector Hannoverscher SC v. 1893 9 20 45,00% 0,53
3. Beimes, Thorge-Erik Lehrter SV 8 10 80,00% 0,50
4. Wilhelm, Denis RSV Seelze 8 11 72,73% 0,50
5. Meyburg, Noah TuS Wettbergen 1909 e. V. 7 7 100,00% 0,41
6. Südekum, Rasmus SV Eintracht Hiddestorf 7 9 77,78% 0,44
7. Härtel, Vincent Mellendorfer TV 7 11 63,64% 0,39
8. Beerboom, Julius TuS Wettbergen 1909 e. V. 6 7 85,71% 0,50
9. Aichele, Merlin Luc Hannoverscher SC v. 1893 5 6 83,33% 0,50
10. Hofmeister, Finn TuS Wettbergen 1909 e. V. 5 7 71,43% 0,38
11. Bödecker, Steven Lehrter SV 5 7 71,43% 0,36
12. Wehner, Mats HSG Wennigsen/Gehrden 4 4 100,00% 0,36
13. Dickhut, Conner HSG Nienburg 4 4 100,00% 0,25
14. Bähr, Lukas VfL Uetze 4 7 57,14% 0,24
15. Müller, Emil SV Eintracht Hiddestorf 3 3 100,00% 1,50
16. Lange, Jannik Maximilian Mellendorfer TV 3 3 100,00% 0,23
17. Stöxen, Tristan VfL Uetze 3 3 100,00% 0,19
18. Jünemann, Tim VfL Uetze 3 5 60,00% 0,19
19. Ziegler, Paul-Christian Mellendorfer TV 3 6 50,00% 0,18
20. Beitel, Ben Hannoverscher SC v. 1893 3 8 37,50% 0,33
21. Heuermann, Felix SV Eintracht Hiddestorf 3 9 33,33% 0,19
22. Schreiber, Philipp TS Großburgwedel 2 2 100,00% 0,22
23. Götting, Tom Louis Lehrter SV 2 2 100,00% 0,17
24. Bender, Tom HSG Wennigsen/Gehrden 2 2 100,00% 0,13
25. Hauptmeier, Samuel Paul Mellendorfer TV 2 3 66,67% 0,15
26. Scheibe, Paul TS Großburgwedel 2 4 50,00% 0,15
27. Shestakov, Artem VfL Uetze 2 4 50,00% 0,14
28. Bredlow, Ole SV Eintracht Hiddestorf 1 1 100,00% 0,50
29. Klein, Lenni SV Eintracht Hiddestorf 1 1 100,00% 0,50
30. Gloth, Hannes HSG Wennigsen/Gehrden 1 1 100,00% 0,17
31. Lichtenberg, Joost HSG Nienburg 1 1 100,00% 0,17
32. Thomsen, Nils VfL Uetze 1 1 100,00% 0,13
33. Rust, Lenny Lehrter SV 1 1 100,00% 0,10
34. Struckmann, Kilian Hannes HSG Wennigsen/Gehrden 1 1 100,00% 0,08
35. Lampe, Tim-Phillip TuS Wettbergen 1909 e. V. 1 1 100,00% 0,08
36. Abdic, Denis TuS Wettbergen 1909 e. V. 1 1 100,00% 0,07
37. Hövetborn, Philipp TS Großburgwedel 1 1 100,00% 0,07
38. Scheibe, Pius TS Großburgwedel 1 1 100,00% 0,07
39. Ly, Kim Phuc Lehrter SV 1 1 100,00% 0,07
40. Subasic, Deni Hannoverscher SC v. 1893 1 1 100,00% 0,07
41. Pohlmann, Maximilian Mellendorfer TV 1 1 100,00% 0,06
42. Mellin, Rasmus Hannoverscher SC v. 1893 1 2 50,00% 0,14
43. Temme, Ole TuS Wettbergen 1909 e. V. 1 2 50,00% 0,09
44. Lauenstein, Jan Frederik HSG Wennigsen/Gehrden 1 2 50,00% 0,08
45. Lüders, Bent Lehrter SV 1 2 50,00% 0,08
46. Isert, Clemens HSG Nienburg 1 2 50,00% 0,08
47. Stegemerten, Mads TS Großburgwedel 1 2 50,00% 0,08
48. Heine, Louis VfL Uetze 1 2 50,00% 0,07
49. Pabst, Claas Lukas RSV Seelze 1 3 33,33% 0,08