Bremer HV 2019/20
Bremenliga männliche Jugend C
Zeitstrafen pro Spieler

 
Rang Spieler Verein ∅ pro Spiel Zeitstrafen 1. 2. 3. Spiele
1. Schikorra, Lukas ATSV Habenhausen 1,00000 1 1 0 0 1
2. Stierle, Levi ATSV Habenhausen 1,00000 1 1 0 0 1
3. Shaikh Zada, Abul Fazl SG Arbergen-Mahndorf 0,85714 6 5 1 0 7
4. Weber, Emil SV Werder Bremen 0,80000 4 3 1 0 5
5. Hollender, Marlon HSG Lesum/St.Magnus 0,66667 10 7 3 0 15
6. Faciejew, Vincent ATSV Habenhausen 0,57143 4 3 1 0 7
7. Nicolae, Teodor-Mihail SG Arbergen-Mahndorf 0,42857 3 2 1 0 7
8. Beinke, Mathis HSG Lesum/St.Magnus 0,40000 4 4 0 0 10
9. Wienberg, Siegfried HSG LiGra 0,40000 4 3 1 0 10
10. Schäfer, Clemens SG Findorff 0,33333 2 2 0 0 6
11. Günther, Mattis Paul SG Findorff 0,30000 3 3 0 0 10
12. Dragonic, Nikola SV Werder Bremen 0,28571 2 2 0 0 7
13. Klier, Milan SG Findorff 0,27273 3 2 1 0 11
14. Rüegg, Mathis HSG LiGra 0,25000 3 3 0 0 12
15. Stahmer, Mats-Finjas ATSV Habenhausen 0,25000 3 3 0 0 12
16. Forstreuter, Julien HSG LiGra 0,25000 2 2 0 0 8
17. Lange, Finn SG Arbergen-Mahndorf 0,25000 2 2 0 0 8
18. Jacobi, Theo SV Werder Bremen 0,25000 1 1 0 0 4
19. Dzudzek, Lukas HSG Lesum/St.Magnus 0,23077 3 2 1 0 13
20. Menzinger, Leonard Casper HSG Lesum/St.Magnus 0,22222 4 3 1 0 18
21. Albrecht, Lenz SV Werder Bremen 0,22222 2 2 0 0 9
22. Schönfeld, Per ATSV Habenhausen 0,22222 2 2 0 0 9
23. Neu, Arthur SG Findorff 0,20000 2 2 0 0 10
24. Schaffert, Christoph ATSV Habenhausen 0,20000 2 2 0 0 10
25. Uhlhorn, Jannick ATSV Habenhausen 0,20000 2 2 0 0 10
26. Schnieders, Jarne HSG Lesum/St.Magnus 0,18182 2 2 0 0 11
27. Dennog, Tim HSG LiGra 0,16667 1 1 0 0 6
28. Hoffmann, Lars HSG LiGra 0,16667 1 1 0 0 6
29. Meyer-Siebert, Felix SV Werder Bremen 0,16667 1 1 0 0 6
30. Arendt, Elias SG Findorff 0,14286 1 1 0 0 7
31. Dörfel, Tim SG Arbergen-Mahndorf 0,14286 1 1 0 0 7
32. Keller, Niclas SV Werder Bremen 0,14286 1 1 0 0 7
33. Haake, Tjark HSG Lesum/St.Magnus 0,13333 2 1 1 0 15
34. Saleh, Mohamad HSG Schwanewede/Neuenkirchen 0,12500 1 1 0 0 8
35. Wunstorf, Mathis HSG Schwanewede/Neuenkirchen 0,12500 1 1 0 0 8
36. Hohorst, Mio HSG Schwanewede/Neuenkirchen 0,11111 1 1 0 0 9
37. Meyer, Marvin Monte HSG Schwanewede/Neuenkirchen 0,10000 1 1 0 0 10
38. Ramadan, Rawand HSG Lesum/St.Magnus 0,10000 1 1 0 0 10
39. Rudolph, Lucca ATSV Habenhausen 0,10000 1 1 0 0 10
40. Rühl, Niklas SV Werder Bremen 0,10000 1 1 0 0 10
41. Bötjer, Lukas HSG Schwanewede/Neuenkirchen 0,09091 1 1 0 0 11
42. Kennerth, Maximilian HSG LiGra 0,09091 1 1 0 0 11
43. Kuhn, Finn-Jonathan HSG Schwanewede/Neuenkirchen 0,09091 1 1 0 0 11
44. Lührßen, Emanuel HSG Lesum/St.Magnus 0,09091 1 1 0 0 11
45. Wichmann, Moritz HSG Lesum/St.Magnus 0,09091 1 1 0 0 11
46. Alhasan, Faisal SG Findorff 0,08333 1 1 0 0 12
47. Klinker, Lukas ATSV Habenhausen 0,08333 1 1 0 0 12
48. Ploghöft, Emil SG Findorff 0,08333 1 1 0 0 12
49. Schulzendorf, Ole TuSG Ritterhude 0,08333 1 1 0 0 12
50. Seemann, Michel HSG Lesum/St.Magnus 0,08333 1 1 0 0 12
51. Borgmann, Lennox ATSV Habenhausen 0,07692 1 1 0 0 13
52. Evers, Finn HSG Lesum/St.Magnus 0,05556 1 1 0 0 18