Geschützte Inhalte freigeschaltet

HR Mitte-Niedersachsen 2019/20
Regionsklasse Männer
Zeitstrafen pro Spieler

 
Rang Spieler Verein ∅ pro Spiel Zeitstrafen 1. 2. 3. Spiele
1. Klenke, Tjorben TSV Daverden 1,11111 10 7 3 0 9
2. Sennert, Karl TV Sottrum 1,00000 2 1 1 0 2
3. Janzen, Janne TuS Sulingen 1,00000 1 1 0 0 1
4. Kastens, Luca TSV Intschede 1,00000 1 1 0 0 1
5. Kattelmann, Nils TuS Sulingen 1,00000 1 1 0 0 1
6. Lask, Mathis TSV Intschede 1,00000 1 1 0 0 1
7. Rott, Florian TSV Intschede 1,00000 1 1 0 0 1
8. Schnock, Oliver HSG Stuhr 1,00000 1 1 0 0 1
9. Wittenberg, Mario HSG Stuhr 0,80000 4 3 1 0 5
10. Zink, Maximilian TSV Intschede 0,80000 4 2 2 0 5
11. Böttcher, Michael TuS Sulingen 0,75000 3 2 1 0 4
12. Paul, Christian TSV Walle 0,75000 3 2 1 0 4
13. Förstmann, Dirk TSV Walle 0,66667 2 2 0 0 3
14. Harting, Hans-Günter HSG Stuhr 0,63636 7 4 2 1 11
15. Intemann, Dennis TV Sottrum 0,60000 6 5 1 0 10
16. Nitt, Christian TuS Sulingen 0,60000 3 2 1 0 5
17. Wagemann, Janis TV Sottrum 0,50000 3 2 1 0 6
18. Bewersdorf, Martin HSG Stuhr 0,50000 2 2 0 0 4
19. Koop, Devin TSV Walle 0,50000 2 2 0 0 4
20. Oetting, Felix TSV Walle 0,50000 2 1 1 0 4
21. Puschmann, Tom TV Sottrum 0,50000 2 2 0 0 4
22. Albert, Steffen TV Sottrum 0,50000 1 1 0 0 2
23. Ratering, Sebastian HSG Stuhr 0,50000 1 1 0 0 2
24. Baumhardt, Roy TuS Sulingen 0,44444 4 3 1 0 9
25. Hanke, Julian TSV Daverden 0,44444 4 4 0 0 9
26. Opterwinkel, Christoph TV Sottrum 0,42857 3 2 1 0 7
27. Warnke, Andreas TSV Walle 0,40000 4 3 1 0 10
28. Könsen, Malte TV Sottrum 0,40000 2 2 0 0 5
29. Vast, Florian TSV Daverden 0,40000 2 1 1 0 5
30. Heitmann, Karsten TSV Walle 0,37500 3 3 0 0 8
31. Hoopmann, Sven HSG Cluvenhagen/Langwedel 0,33333 3 2 1 0 9
32. Klein, Andreas TSV Intschede 0,33333 3 3 0 0 9
33. Wührmann, Julian HSG Stuhr 0,33333 3 2 1 0 9
34. Fischer, Karsten TuS Sulingen 0,33333 2 1 1 0 6
35. Voigt, Karsten HSG Cluvenhagen/Langwedel 0,33333 2 1 1 0 6
36. Harting, Raphael HSG Stuhr 0,27273 3 3 0 0 11
37. Büntemeyer, Steffen TSV Intschede 0,25000 2 2 0 0 8
38. Knake, Jürgen TSV Intschede 0,25000 2 2 0 0 8
39. Monnerjahn, Lukas Malte HSG Stuhr 0,25000 2 2 0 0 8
40. Lühning, Heiko TSV Walle 0,25000 1 1 0 0 4
41. Dygas, Raoul Johannes HSG Cluvenhagen/Langwedel 0,22222 2 2 0 0 9
42. Fischer, Oliver HSG Cluvenhagen/Langwedel 0,22222 2 2 0 0 9
43. Müller, Damian TV Sottrum 0,22222 2 2 0 0 9
44. Müller, Michael TSV Walle 0,20000 2 2 0 0 10
45. Degenhardt, Peter TSV Intschede 0,20000 1 1 0 0 5
46. Felsmann, Daniel HSG Stuhr 0,20000 1 1 0 0 5
47. Sobieraj, Malte HSG Stuhr 0,20000 1 1 0 0 5
48. Twietmeyer, Frank TuS Sulingen 0,20000 1 1 0 0 5
49. Kunckel, Janis HSG Stuhr 0,16667 1 1 0 0 6
50. Marschall, Dennis HSG Cluvenhagen/Langwedel 0,16667 1 1 0 0 6
51. Böhning, Maarten TSV Walle 0,14286 1 1 0 0 7
52. Kornau, Sebastian TSV Daverden 0,14286 1 1 0 0 7
53. Kühl, Dirk-Oliver TSV Daverden 0,14286 1 1 0 0 7
54. Prote, Lars HSG Stuhr 0,14286 1 1 0 0 7
55. Rethorn, Michael TuS Sulingen 0,14286 1 1 0 0 7
56. Rohde, Marcel HSG Cluvenhagen/Langwedel 0,14286 1 1 0 0 7
57. Streithorst, Lukas HSG Stuhr 0,14286 1 1 0 0 7
58. Stührmann, Jan-Dirk HSG Cluvenhagen/Langwedel 0,14286 1 1 0 0 7
59. Gerdes, Torsten TuS Sulingen 0,12500 1 1 0 0 8
60. Kasten, Jan TSV Daverden 0,12500 1 1 0 0 8
61. Elfers, Benjamin Floyd TSV Intschede 0,11111 1 1 0 0 9
62. Poppe, Dennis TV Sottrum 0,11111 1 1 0 0 9
63. Vagt, Bastian TSV Daverden 0,11111 1 1 0 0 9
64. Tönjes, Maik TSV Intschede 0,10000 1 1 0 0 10
65. Wenzel, Maik TV Sottrum 0,10000 1 1 0 0 10