HR Mitte-Niedersachsen 2019/20
Regionsoberliga Männer
Zeitstrafen pro Spieler

 
Rang Spieler Verein ∅ pro Spiel Zeitstrafen 1. 2. 3. Spiele
1. Kranz, Markus TV Oyten 2,00000 4 2 1 1 2
2. Badenhop, Klaas-Marten TuS Rotenburg 2,00000 2 1 1 0 1
3. Meinken, Hendrik TSV Embsen 2,00000 2 1 1 0 1
4. Rott, Florian TSV Intschede 2,00000 2 1 1 0 1
5. Wolff, Lennardt HSG PHOENIX Bassum-Twistringen-Syke 1,50000 6 4 2 0 4
6. Lindhorst, Tim TV Oyten 1,50000 3 2 1 0 2
7. Penczek, Niklas TSV Daverden 1,50000 3 1 1 1 2
8. Reelfs, Sören TV Oyten 1,50000 3 1 1 1 2
9. Bischoff, Dennis TSV Daverden 1,33333 4 3 1 0 3
10. Cordes, Ron TSV Embsen 1,33333 4 2 2 0 3
11. Bassen, Philip TuS Rotenburg 1,00000 4 4 0 0 4
12. Lask, Mathis TSV Intschede 1,00000 3 1 1 1 3
13. Ahrens, Jesper TSV OT Bremen 1,00000 2 1 1 0 2
14. Cordes, Simon SG Achim/Baden 1,00000 2 2 0 0 2
15. Herrmann, Marko HSG Verden-Aller 1,00000 2 2 0 0 2
16. Kolloge, Phillip TV Oyten 1,00000 2 2 0 0 2
17. Kriegel, Jens Michael HSG PHOENIX Bassum-Twistringen-Syke 1,00000 2 2 0 0 2
18. Kuhlmann, Kevin TSV OT Bremen 1,00000 2 2 0 0 2
19. Senning, Moritz HSG Mittelweser/Eystrup 1,00000 2 1 1 0 2
20. Wolkow, Juri HSG Verden-Aller 1,00000 2 2 0 0 2
21. Albers, Patrick TV Oyten 1,00000 1 1 0 0 1
22. Joneleit, Valentin TuS Rotenburg 1,00000 1 1 0 0 1
23. Kesselring, Tim TuS Rotenburg 1,00000 1 1 0 0 1
24. Koch, Jens TuS Rotenburg 1,00000 1 1 0 0 1
25. Konradt, Lucas HSG Verden-Aller 1,00000 1 1 0 0 1
26. Leprich, Reinhard TSV Embsen 1,00000 1 1 0 0 1
27. Penczek, Julian TSV Daverden 1,00000 1 1 0 0 1
28. Bauer, René HSG Mittelweser/Eystrup 0,66667 2 2 0 0 3
29. Heuschneider, David HSG PHOENIX Bassum-Twistringen-Syke 0,66667 2 1 1 0 3
30. Alfken, Sönke TV Oyten 0,50000 1 1 0 0 2
31. Dunker, Bajo SG Achim/Baden 0,50000 1 1 0 0 2
32. Elsner, Johannes TuS Rotenburg 0,50000 1 1 0 0 2
33. Gagelmann, Rainer SG Achim/Baden 0,50000 1 1 0 0 2
34. Gontscharow, Wassilij TSV OT Bremen 0,50000 1 1 0 0 2
35. Hoffmann, Stefan TSV Daverden 0,50000 1 1 0 0 2
36. Knodel, Johann TuS Rotenburg 0,50000 1 1 0 0 2
37. Lampe, Sebastian TSV OT Bremen 0,50000 1 1 0 0 2
38. Mbiyeya, Ervi HSG PHOENIX Bassum-Twistringen-Syke 0,50000 1 1 0 0 2
39. Meyer, Morten TSV Embsen 0,50000 1 1 0 0 2
40. Otto, Jonas HSG Verden-Aller 0,50000 1 1 0 0 2
41. Steinsträter, Björn TV Oyten 0,50000 1 1 0 0 2
42. Zink, Maximilian TSV Intschede 0,50000 1 1 0 0 2
43. Frehse, Jonas HSG Mittelweser/Eystrup 0,33333 1 1 0 0 3
44. Gneiße, Björn TSV Embsen 0,33333 1 1 0 0 3
45. Junge, Finn TSV Embsen 0,33333 1 1 0 0 3
46. Kastens, Luca TSV Intschede 0,33333 1 1 0 0 3
47. Kothe, Andreas TSV Intschede 0,33333 1 1 0 0 3
48. Lind, Johann HSG Mittelweser/Eystrup 0,33333 1 1 0 0 3
49. Mahlmann, Dario TSV Embsen 0,33333 1 1 0 0 3
50. Pegesa, Mario HSG Verden-Aller 0,33333 1 1 0 0 3
51. Penczek, Leon TSV Daverden 0,33333 1 1 0 0 3
52. Ruff, Mirco TSV Embsen 0,33333 1 1 0 0 3
53. Wigger, Enno TSV Intschede 0,33333 1 1 0 0 3
54. Glandorf, Adrian HSG PHOENIX Bassum-Twistringen-Syke 0,25000 1 1 0 0 4
55. Hoffmann, Tom HSG PHOENIX Bassum-Twistringen-Syke 0,25000 1 1 0 0 4
56. Intemann, Tim HSG Verden-Aller 0,25000 1 1 0 0 4
57. Jürgens, Oliver HSG PHOENIX Bassum-Twistringen-Syke 0,25000 1 1 0 0 4
58. Misere, Michel TuS Rotenburg 0,25000 1 1 0 0 4
59. Mittermeier, Felix HSG Verden-Aller 0,25000 1 1 0 0 4
60. Nowosadtko, Jan TuS Rotenburg 0,25000 1 1 0 0 4
61. Yildiz, Atakan Umur HSG PHOENIX Bassum-Twistringen-Syke 0,25000 1 1 0 0 4