HR Mitte-Niedersachsen 2019/20
Regionsliga Frauen
Zeitstrafen pro Spieler

 
Rang Spieler Verein ∅ pro Spiel Zeitstrafen 1. 2. 3. Spiele
1. Mindermann, Anke TSV Bierden 1,00000 6 4 2 0 6
2. Von Hollen, Tabea TSV Morsum 1,00000 3 2 1 0 3
3. Nikitin, Katharina HSG Stuhr 1,00000 1 1 0 0 1
4. Mattfeld-Köster, Lisa TSV Morsum 0,85714 6 3 2 1 7
5. Gerling, Katrin HSG Verden-Aller 0,62500 5 3 1 1 8
6. Roos, Daniela TSV Bierden 0,62500 5 3 2 0 8
7. Clauditz, Ivonne TB Uphusen 0,50000 4 4 0 0 8
8. Hopmann, Sarah HSG Mittelweser/Eystrup 0,50000 2 1 1 0 4
9. Hoffmann, Tanja HSG PHOENIX Bassum-Twistringen-Syke 0,50000 1 1 0 0 2
10. Reiprich, Enya-Renee TSV Daverden 0,50000 1 1 0 0 2
11. Riedewald, Linda HSG Mittelweser/Eystrup 0,50000 1 1 0 0 2
12. Rosenbohm, Nina TSV Bierden 0,50000 1 1 0 0 2
13. Lenz, Alisha HSG Mittelweser/Eystrup 0,42857 3 2 1 0 7
14. Pape, Katja HSG Verden-Aller 0,42857 3 3 0 0 7
15. Kukemüller, Sabine HSG Stuhr 0,40000 2 2 0 0 5
16. Schwarze, Jule HSG PHOENIX Bassum-Twistringen-Syke 0,40000 2 2 0 0 5
17. Witte, Victoria HSG Mittelweser/Eystrup 0,40000 2 1 1 0 5
18. Dzialek, Sabrina HSG Stuhr 0,33333 2 1 1 0 6
19. Gauda, Jessica TB Uphusen 0,33333 2 2 0 0 6
20. Hodzic, Samira TSV Daverden 0,33333 2 2 0 0 6
21. Nienstermann, Talia HSG Stuhr 0,33333 2 2 0 0 6
22. Shurbaji, Jasmin HSG Stuhr 0,33333 2 2 0 0 6
23. Toker, Berra Sükrjye HSG Mittelweser/Eystrup 0,33333 2 1 1 0 6
24. Wiedemann, Lana TSV Daverden 0,33333 2 1 1 0 6
25. Hopmann, Lena HSG Mittelweser/Eystrup 0,33333 1 1 0 0 3
26. Kuhangel, Kristin HSG PHOENIX Bassum-Twistringen-Syke 0,33333 1 1 0 0 3
27. Hannekum, Lina HSG PHOENIX Bassum-Twistringen-Syke 0,28571 2 1 1 0 7
28. Holtkamp, Lisa HSG Verden-Aller 0,28571 2 1 1 0 7
29. Krauss, Iris-Susanne TSV Daverden 0,28571 2 1 1 0 7
30. Michelsen, Jana TSV Bierden 0,28571 2 2 0 0 7
31. Mohrmann, Tina HSG Mittelweser/Eystrup 0,28571 2 2 0 0 7
32. Placke, Gaby TB Uphusen 0,28571 2 2 0 0 7
33. Thies, Franziska TUS Brockel 0,28571 2 2 0 0 7
34. Hotwani, Anne TB Uphusen 0,25000 1 1 0 0 4
35. Sonnenburg, Annette HSG PHOENIX Bassum-Twistringen-Syke 0,25000 1 1 0 0 4
36. Ungnade, Mona TSV OT Bremen 0,25000 1 1 0 0 4
37. Opitz, Pia TSV OT Bremen 0,22222 2 2 0 0 9
38. Scheper, Louisa TSV OT Bremen 0,22222 2 2 0 0 9
39. Sichwardt, Anna TSV OT Bremen 0,22222 2 2 0 0 9
40. Stadtlander-Wilkens, Britta TSV Morsum 0,22222 2 2 0 0 9
41. Wirtz, Franziska TSV Bierden 0,22222 2 2 0 0 9
42. Friebe, Amelie HSG Mittelweser/Eystrup 0,20000 1 1 0 0 5
43. Geiß, Antje TSV Walle 0,20000 1 1 0 0 5
44. Hilbig, Jana HSG Stuhr 0,20000 1 1 0 0 5
45. Köhnecke, Annika TB Uphusen 0,20000 1 1 0 0 5
46. Kühl, Anika TSV Morsum 0,20000 1 1 0 0 5
47. Meyer, Gina HSG PHOENIX Bassum-Twistringen-Syke 0,20000 1 1 0 0 5
48. Schierenbeck, Ulrike TB Uphusen 0,20000 1 1 0 0 5
49. Schmincke, Martina TSV Daverden 0,20000 1 1 0 0 5
50. Hanusch, Alina HSG Verden-Aller 0,16667 1 1 0 0 6
51. Janßen, Svenja HSG Stuhr 0,16667 1 1 0 0 6
52. Krahn, Pia TB Uphusen 0,16667 1 1 0 0 6
53. Kruse, Anna Lena HSG Verden-Aller 0,16667 1 1 0 0 6
54. Kunst, Nadine HSG PHOENIX Bassum-Twistringen-Syke 0,16667 1 1 0 0 6
55. Schwarze, Nele HSG PHOENIX Bassum-Twistringen-Syke 0,16667 1 1 0 0 6
56. Binsau, Darienne Michelle TSV OT Bremen 0,14286 1 1 0 0 7
57. Grobier, Jana TSV Morsum 0,14286 1 1 0 0 7
58. Lütje, Anke HSG Verden-Aller 0,14286 1 1 0 0 7
59. Rosenbohm, Kristin TSV Bierden 0,14286 1 1 0 0 7
60. Stöver, Wiebke HSG Stuhr 0,14286 1 1 0 0 7
61. Vortmann, Friederike TSV Walle 0,14286 1 1 0 0 7
62. Zimmermann, Stefanie TSV Walle 0,14286 1 1 0 0 7
63. Beck, Julia TSV Morsum 0,12500 1 1 0 0 8
64. Behrmann, Kim TSV Daverden 0,12500 1 1 0 0 8
65. Döhling, Deike TSV Morsum 0,12500 1 1 0 0 8
66. Focke, Franziska TB Uphusen 0,12500 1 1 0 0 8
67. Göttle, Maira Luna TSV Morsum 0,12500 1 1 0 0 8
68. Hellwinkel, Julia TSV Daverden 0,12500 1 1 0 0 8
69. Petersen, Dorina TSV Walle 0,12500 1 1 0 0 8
70. Seidler, Stephanie TUS Brockel 0,12500 1 1 0 0 8
71. Steding, Isabell TSV OT Bremen 0,12500 1 1 0 0 8
72. Vogel, Stefanie TSV Daverden 0,12500 1 1 0 0 8
73. Wichern, Sabrina TSV OT Bremen 0,12500 1 1 0 0 8
74. Enns, Vivien TUS Brockel 0,11111 1 1 0 0 9
75. Gloystein, Catrin TSV Bierden 0,11111 1 1 0 0 9
76. Nickel, Tina TUS Brockel 0,11111 1 1 0 0 9
77. Tjart, Katharina TUS Brockel 0,11111 1 1 0 0 9
78. Wöbse, Janin TSV Bierden 0,11111 1 1 0 0 9