HR Elbe Weser 2021/22
Regionsoberliga Männer
Zeitstrafen pro Spieler

 
Rang Spieler Verein ∅ pro Spiel Zeitstrafen 1. 2. 3. Spiele
1. Hildebrandt, Phillip TV Schiffdorf 1,60000 8 4 3 1 5
2. Fick, Jan Christian HSG Land Hadeln 1,50000 6 2 2 2 4
3. Kretschmer, Sebastian HSG Bützfleth/Drochtersen 1,33333 4 3 1 0 3
4. Senel, Jona HSG Land Hadeln 1,16667 7 3 3 1 6
5. Gotthard, Marcel MTV Himmelpforten 1,00000 6 4 2 0 6
6. Leinz, Darian VfL Fredenbeck 1,00000 5 4 1 0 5
7. Bülthuis, Jonas Maximilian Hagener SV 1,00000 4 4 0 0 4
8. Städtler, Martin MTV Wisch 1,00000 3 1 1 1 3
9. Joost, Jan Buxtehuder SV 1,00000 2 1 1 0 2
10. Grimm, Leon HSG Land Hadeln 1,00000 1 1 0 0 1
11. Holländer, Tom TV Schiffdorf 1,00000 1 1 0 0 1
12. Jost, Jonas VfL Fredenbeck 1,00000 1 1 0 0 1
13. Reents, Pascal TV Schiffdorf 1,00000 1 1 0 0 1
14. Roth, Tim TV Schiffdorf 1,00000 1 1 0 0 1
15. Scholl, Helge MTV Wisch 1,00000 1 1 0 0 1
16. Uhding, Michael VfL Fredenbeck 1,00000 1 1 0 0 1
17. Wichern, Lennart VfL Fredenbeck 1,00000 1 1 0 0 1
18. Reusser, Max HSG Bützfleth/Drochtersen 0,75000 3 2 1 0 4
19. Willers, Maximilian HSG Bützfleth/Drochtersen 0,75000 3 2 1 0 4
20. Woller, Timo HSG Bützfleth/Drochtersen 0,75000 3 3 0 0 4
21. Möller, Philipp MTV Himmelpforten 0,71429 5 4 1 0 7
22. Cordes, Sven TV Schiffdorf 0,66667 4 3 1 0 6
23. Junge, Leon HSG Bützfleth/Drochtersen 0,66667 4 3 1 0 6
24. Dehde, Nick HSG Bützfleth/Drochtersen 0,66667 2 2 0 0 3
25. Müller, Christopher HG Bremerhaven 0,66667 2 2 0 0 3
26. Plath, Jandrik Dollerner SC 0,66667 2 1 1 0 3
27. Bähnck, Mats VfL Fredenbeck 0,60000 3 3 0 0 5
28. Kühnel, Patrick Buxtehuder SV 0,60000 3 3 0 0 5
29. Läufer, Mathias Dollerner SC 0,60000 3 1 1 1 5
30. Pahl, Claas HSG Bützfleth/Drochtersen 0,60000 3 3 0 0 5
31. Augustin, Ulf VfL Fredenbeck 0,50000 2 2 0 0 4
32. Findorff, Harm Dollerner SC 0,50000 2 2 0 0 4
33. Griese, Marco TV Schiffdorf 0,50000 2 2 0 0 4
34. Otto, Rene TV Schiffdorf 0,50000 2 1 1 0 4
35. Richert, Malte MTV Wisch 0,50000 2 1 1 0 4
36. Sachs, Nico MTV Wisch 0,50000 2 2 0 0 4
37. Schröder, Felix VfL Fredenbeck 0,50000 2 1 1 0 4
38. Ahlf, Niklas HSG Land Hadeln 0,50000 1 1 0 0 2
39. Klintworth, Hajo VfL Fredenbeck 0,50000 1 1 0 0 2
40. Tiedt, Christian Dollerner SC 0,50000 1 1 0 0 2
41. Hartlef, Florian MTV Himmelpforten 0,42857 3 3 0 0 7
42. Just, Kevin HSG Land Hadeln 0,42857 3 2 1 0 7
43. Berg, Leon HSG Bützfleth/Drochtersen 0,40000 2 2 0 0 5
44. Breitenstein, Felix HG Bremerhaven 0,40000 2 2 0 0 5
45. Elflein, Phillip Hagener SV 0,40000 2 2 0 0 5
46. Otto, Julian Dollerner SC 0,40000 2 2 0 0 5
47. Scheepker, Florian HSG Land Hadeln 0,40000 2 2 0 0 5
48. Witt, Niklas Dollerner SC 0,40000 2 2 0 0 5
49. Heinecke, Lasse ATS Bexhövede 0,33333 2 2 0 0 6
50. Hopp, Philip HG Bremerhaven 0,33333 2 2 0 0 6
51. Jahn, Keno Buxtehuder SV 0,33333 2 2 0 0 6
52. Klintworth, Patrick MTV Himmelpforten 0,33333 2 2 0 0 6
53. Plath, Ruben HSG Bützfleth/Drochtersen 0,33333 2 2 0 0 6
54. Schröder, Hendrik ATS Bexhövede 0,33333 2 1 1 0 6
55. Seedorf, Eike HG Bremerhaven 0,33333 2 1 1 0 6
56. Stangier, Ole HSG Land Hadeln 0,33333 2 2 0 0 6
57. Vogt, Morten Buxtehuder SV 0,33333 2 2 0 0 6
58. Von Glahn, Niklas ATS Bexhövede 0,33333 2 2 0 0 6
59. Albrecht, Florian Dollerner SC 0,33333 1 1 0 0 3
60. Heinrich, Andreas HG Bremerhaven 0,33333 1 1 0 0 3
61. Wesche, Tom TV Schiffdorf 0,33333 1 1 0 0 3
62. Peglau, Sebastian MTV Himmelpforten 0,28571 2 1 1 0 7
63. Wöhrn, Alexander HG Bremerhaven 0,28571 2 2 0 0 7
64. Fleuti, Oliver MTV Wisch 0,25000 1 1 0 0 4
65. Frank, Sebastian Buxtehuder SV 0,25000 1 1 0 0 4
66. Jürgens, Arne Gerd TV Schiffdorf 0,25000 1 1 0 0 4
67. Kauf, Ingo TV Schiffdorf 0,25000 1 1 0 0 4
68. Knop, Christian VfL Fredenbeck 0,25000 1 1 0 0 4
69. Krause, Jendrik Hagener SV 0,25000 1 1 0 0 4
70. Kruse, Niklas HSG Bützfleth/Drochtersen 0,25000 1 1 0 0 4
71. Lübsen, Jesko Hagener SV 0,25000 1 1 0 0 4
72. Riggers, Tim MTV Wisch 0,25000 1 1 0 0 4
73. Ropers, Claas VfL Fredenbeck 0,25000 1 1 0 0 4
74. Schattenmann, Nils Dollerner SC 0,25000 1 1 0 0 4
75. Schild von Spannenberg, Fabian VfL Fredenbeck 0,25000 1 1 0 0 4
76. Abdelaziz, Mahmoud TV Schiffdorf 0,20000 1 1 0 0 5
77. Bitsch, Stephan Buxtehuder SV 0,20000 1 1 0 0 5
78. Reim, Kostja HSG Land Hadeln 0,20000 1 1 0 0 5
79. Schmidt, Peer Lasse HSG Bützfleth/Drochtersen 0,20000 1 1 0 0 5
80. Schumacher, Sascha MTV Himmelpforten 0,20000 1 1 0 0 5
81. Schwarz, Kjell HSG Bützfleth/Drochtersen 0,20000 1 1 0 0 5
82. Stiller, Kjell HSG Land Hadeln 0,20000 1 1 0 0 5
83. Stute, Marvin TV Schiffdorf 0,20000 1 1 0 0 5
84. Thomas, Marvin TV Schiffdorf 0,20000 1 1 0 0 5
85. Tölken, Sven Hagener SV 0,20000 1 1 0 0 5
86. Andernacht, Marcel ATS Bexhövede 0,16667 1 1 0 0 6
87. Brunkowski, Christian MTV Himmelpforten 0,16667 1 1 0 0 6
88. Meyer, Klaus Buxtehuder SV 0,16667 1 1 0 0 6
89. Monsees, Denny HG Bremerhaven 0,16667 1 1 0 0 6
90. Sauter, Mattis ATS Bexhövede 0,16667 1 1 0 0 6
91. Schröder, Niklas ATS Bexhövede 0,16667 1 1 0 0 6
92. Bardenhagen, Malte MTV Himmelpforten 0,14286 1 1 0 0 7
93. Kühlcke, Michael HSG Land Hadeln 0,14286 1 1 0 0 7
94. Schultz, Alec HSG Land Hadeln 0,14286 1 1 0 0 7
95. Wertgen, Lars MTV Himmelpforten 0,14286 1 1 0 0 7