HR Oldenburg 2019/20
Regionsoberliga Männer
Zeitstrafen pro Spieler

 
Rang Spieler Verein ∅ pro Spiel Zeitstrafen 1. 2. 3. Spiele
1. Meyer, Henning Harpstedter TB 2,00000 2 1 1 0 1
2. Oschmann, Marvin Turnverein vor dem Haarentor Oldenburg 2,00000 2 1 1 0 1
3. Uhlhorn, Jannik HSG Grüppenbühren/Bookholzberg 1,33333 4 3 1 0 3
4. Mielcarek, Sebastian HSG Grüppenbühren/Bookholzberg 1,00000 3 2 1 0 3
5. Block, Patrick SG SV Friedrichsfehn/TuS Petersfehn 1,00000 2 2 0 0 2
6. Hahn, Björn TSG Hatten-Sandkrug 1,00000 2 2 0 0 2
7. Jürgensen, Fynn VfL Bad Zwischenahn 1,00000 2 2 0 0 2
8. Schlimbach, Henning TSG Hatten-Sandkrug 1,00000 2 2 0 0 2
9. Skripalle, Ole SG SV Friedrichsfehn/TuS Petersfehn 1,00000 2 1 1 0 2
10. Wielki, Lars VfL Bad Zwischenahn 1,00000 2 1 1 0 2
11. Besuden, Jonas TV Neerstedt 1,00000 1 1 0 0 1
12. Bödeker, Robin DSC Oldenburg 1,00000 1 1 0 0 1
13. Dasenbrock, Bernhard-Harry Harpstedter TB 1,00000 1 1 0 0 1
14. Jüchter, Sven HSG Grüppenbühren/Bookholzberg 1,00000 1 1 0 0 1
15. Knaack, Sascha SG SV Friedrichsfehn/TuS Petersfehn 1,00000 1 1 0 0 1
16. Kubitzki, Malte TSG Hatten-Sandkrug 1,00000 1 1 0 0 1
17. Menkens, Andreas HSG Grüppenbühren/Bookholzberg 1,00000 1 1 0 0 1
18. Rose, Alexander Turnverein vor dem Haarentor Oldenburg 1,00000 1 1 0 0 1
19. Schwitters, Björn Turnverein vor dem Haarentor Oldenburg 1,00000 1 1 0 0 1
20. Seebeck, Janik DSC Oldenburg 1,00000 1 1 0 0 1
21. De Vries, Jan TUS Augustfehn 0,66667 2 1 1 0 3
22. Schmidt, Wilke TUS Augustfehn 0,66667 2 2 0 0 3
23. Haase, Dennis SG SV Friedrichsfehn/TuS Petersfehn 0,50000 1 1 0 0 2
24. Krumminga, Jan SG SV Friedrichsfehn/TuS Petersfehn 0,50000 1 1 0 0 2
25. Parwanow, Nicolai HSG Grüppenbühren/Bookholzberg 0,50000 1 1 0 0 2
26. Quickert, Torben TV Neerstedt 0,50000 1 1 0 0 2
27. Schröder, Julian VfL Bad Zwischenahn 0,50000 1 1 0 0 2
28. Schröder, Stjorven TV Neerstedt 0,50000 1 1 0 0 2
29. Schröder-Brockshus, Andre TV Neerstedt 0,50000 1 1 0 0 2
30. Schuetzmann, Thomas TV Neerstedt 0,50000 1 1 0 0 2
31. Schwab-Sacher, Till HSG Grüppenbühren/Bookholzberg 0,50000 1 1 0 0 2
32. Sieling, Olaf VfL Bad Zwischenahn 0,50000 1 1 0 0 2
33. Steenken, Michael TV Neerstedt 0,50000 1 1 0 0 2
34. Tomhave, Ole Turnverein vor dem Haarentor Oldenburg 0,50000 1 1 0 0 2
35. Ullrich, Alexander TSG Hatten-Sandkrug 0,50000 1 1 0 0 2
36. Bruns, Jan-Ole TUS Augustfehn 0,33333 1 1 0 0 3
37. Dörgeloh, Werner HSG Grüppenbühren/Bookholzberg 0,33333 1 1 0 0 3
38. Kreke, Sebastian TUS Augustfehn 0,33333 1 1 0 0 3