HR Oldenburg 2021/22
Regionsliga Frauen Vorrunde B
Zeitstrafen pro Spieler

 
Rang Spieler Verein ∅ pro Spiel Zeitstrafen 1. 2. 3. Spiele
1. Dreyer, Anna Turnverein vor dem Haarentor Oldenburg 2,00000 2 1 1 0 1
2. Brinkert, Ida TV Neerstedt 1,00000 2 2 0 0 2
3. Köhler, Lina Katrin TSV Ganderkesee 1,00000 2 2 0 0 2
4. Schwarz, Frederike Turnverein vor dem Haarentor Oldenburg 1,00000 2 1 1 0 2
5. Kracke, Lana Harpstedter TB 1,00000 1 1 0 0 1
6. Rademaker, Karla TSG Hatten-Sandkrug 1,00000 1 1 0 0 1
7. Holder, Lena HSG Hude/Falkenburg 0,75000 3 3 0 0 4
8. Baxmeyer, Jana Turnverein vor dem Haarentor Oldenburg 0,66667 2 1 1 0 3
9. Koellner, Hannah Turnverein vor dem Haarentor Oldenburg 0,60000 3 3 0 0 5
10. Gronewold, Carina TSV Ganderkesee 0,50000 2 2 0 0 4
11. Holzschuher, Amelie TV Neerstedt 0,50000 2 2 0 0 4
12. Staudinger, Lara TSG Hatten-Sandkrug 0,50000 2 2 0 0 4
13. Zickfeld, Silke TSG Hatten-Sandkrug 0,50000 2 1 1 0 4
14. Bettermann, Melina TV Neerstedt 0,50000 1 1 0 0 2
15. Brumshagen, Dominika TSV Ganderkesee 0,50000 1 1 0 0 2
16. Kossen, Daniela TSV Ganderkesee 0,50000 1 1 0 0 2
17. Oetjen, Julie Leonie HSG Hude/Falkenburg 0,50000 1 1 0 0 2
18. Rippe, Anna TV Neerstedt 0,50000 1 1 0 0 2
19. Brüning, Jessica HSG Hude/Falkenburg 0,40000 2 2 0 0 5
20. Burgdorf-Stein, Stephanie HSG Hude/Falkenburg 0,40000 2 2 0 0 5
21. Christoffers, Anna Turnverein vor dem Haarentor Oldenburg 0,40000 2 2 0 0 5
22. Mielcarek, Judith HSG Grüppenbühren/Bookholzberg 0,40000 2 2 0 0 5
23. Bolte, Jasmin HSG Hude/Falkenburg 0,33333 1 1 0 0 3
24. Borchers, Jasmin HSG Grüppenbühren/Bookholzberg 0,33333 1 1 0 0 3
25. Hermann, Mareike HSG Grüppenbühren/Bookholzberg 0,33333 1 1 0 0 3
26. Martin, Stefanie-Maria TSV Ganderkesee 0,33333 1 1 0 0 3
27. Andexer, Melanie HSG Grüppenbühren/Bookholzberg 0,25000 1 1 0 0 4
28. Heinemann, Sara HSG Hude/Falkenburg 0,25000 1 1 0 0 4
29. Keller, Maira TSG Hatten-Sandkrug 0,25000 1 1 0 0 4
30. Lasskorn, Anika TSV Ganderkesee 0,25000 1 1 0 0 4
31. Lübbers, Carina Harpstedter TB 0,25000 1 1 0 0 4
32. Schrader, Nele Turnverein vor dem Haarentor Oldenburg 0,25000 1 1 0 0 4
33. Shamo, Vinouar TSG Hatten-Sandkrug 0,25000 1 1 0 0 4
34. Wulf, Elena Sophie Turnverein vor dem Haarentor Oldenburg 0,25000 1 1 0 0 4
35. Bogaske, Sabrina HSG Hude/Falkenburg 0,20000 1 1 0 0 5
36. Brüning, Annika HSG Hude/Falkenburg 0,20000 1 1 0 0 5
37. Weichler, Nele Harpstedter TB 0,20000 1 1 0 0 5