Geschützte Inhalte freigeschaltet

HR Süd-Niedersachsen 2019/20
Vorrunde 1 Frauen
Zeitstrafen pro Spieler

 
Rang Spieler Verein ∅ pro Spiel Zeitstrafen 1. 2. 3. Spiele
1. Hoffmann, Paulina HG Rosdorf-Grone 1,00000 6 4 2 0 6
2. Heidelberg, Louisa HSG Rhumetal 1,00000 2 2 0 0 2
3. Gerberding, Elisabeth MTV Geismar 1,00000 1 1 0 0 1
4. Lütge, Ivette SV Einheit 1875 Worbis 1,00000 1 1 0 0 1
5. Wandrey, Lisa HSG Rhumetal 1,00000 1 1 0 0 1
6. Osmani, Joanna HSG Göttingen 0,85714 6 5 1 0 7
7. Jung, Nicole SV Einheit 1875 Worbis 0,83333 5 2 2 1 6
8. Galenschowski, Miriam MTV Geismar 0,75000 3 2 1 0 4
9. Schilling, Stefanie SV Einheit 1875 Worbis 0,66667 4 3 1 0 6
10. Stamer, Marie MTV Geismar 0,66667 2 1 1 0 3
11. Zahlmann, Helen SG Spanbeck/Billingshausen 0,66667 2 2 0 0 3
12. Bode, Ann-Cathrin HG Rosdorf-Grone 0,50000 3 2 1 0 6
13. Wehmeyer, Sina HG Rosdorf-Grone 0,50000 3 3 0 0 6
14. Schüller, Sophie Marie MTV Geismar 0,50000 2 2 0 0 4
15. Ernst, Svea MTV Geismar 0,50000 1 1 0 0 2
16. Levin, Lena-Maria HSG Oha 0,50000 1 1 0 0 2
17. Isermann, Lea HSG Rhumetal 0,40000 2 2 0 0 5
18. Menge, Katharina SV Einheit 1875 Worbis 0,40000 2 2 0 0 5
19. Gläser, Paula HG Rosdorf-Grone 0,33333 2 2 0 0 6
20. Heidt, Katharina SG Spanbeck/Billingshausen 0,33333 2 2 0 0 6
21. Fütterer, Laura SV Einheit 1875 Worbis 0,33333 1 1 0 0 3
22. Graefe, Marieka MTV Geismar 0,33333 1 1 0 0 3
23. Jäger, Patricia SV Einheit 1875 Worbis 0,33333 1 1 0 0 3
24. Kneuper, Elisabeth SV Einheit 1875 Worbis 0,33333 1 1 0 0 3
25. Eberhardt, Melanie SV Einheit 1875 Worbis 0,28571 2 2 0 0 7
26. Pinkert, Vanessa TSV Landolfshausen 0,28571 2 2 0 0 7
27. Schwenke, Lena TSV Landolfshausen 0,28571 2 2 0 0 7
28. Von Roden, Lena HG Rosdorf-Grone 0,28571 2 2 0 0 7
29. Friehe, Juliana HSG Oha 0,25000 1 1 0 0 4
30. Henne, Kira Marie MTV Geismar 0,25000 1 1 0 0 4
31. Messerschmidt, Susanne HG Rosdorf-Grone 0,25000 1 1 0 0 4
32. Pinkert, Yasmina TSV Landolfshausen 0,25000 1 1 0 0 4
33. Wode, Annika HSG Oha 0,25000 1 1 0 0 4
34. Hilbig, Laura HSG Oha 0,20000 1 1 0 0 5
35. König, Michelle SV Einheit 1875 Worbis 0,20000 1 1 0 0 5
36. Linnemann, Johanna SG Spanbeck/Billingshausen 0,20000 1 1 0 0 5
37. Niehus, Lara HSG Oha 0,20000 1 1 0 0 5
38. Otto, Miriam HSG Rhumetal 0,20000 1 1 0 0 5
39. Schneider, Friederike MTV Geismar 0,20000 1 1 0 0 5
40. Schweidler, Annika HSG Oha 0,20000 1 1 0 0 5
41. Sebesse, Henrike HG Rosdorf-Grone 0,20000 1 1 0 0 5
42. Berger, Carina HSG Oha 0,16667 1 1 0 0 6
43. Gräber, Anika HSG Rhumetal 0,16667 1 1 0 0 6
44. Kade, Theresa SV Einheit 1875 Worbis 0,16667 1 1 0 0 6
45. Lohrengel, Luisa Sophie HSG Oha 0,16667 1 1 0 0 6
46. Neddermann, Lisa TSV Landolfshausen 0,16667 1 1 0 0 6
47. Rentzsch, Anna HSG Rhumetal 0,16667 1 1 0 0 6
48. Schlüter, Veronique HSG Rhumetal 0,16667 1 1 0 0 6
49. Schuldt, Anna MTV Geismar 0,16667 1 1 0 0 6
50. Bierwirth, Jasmin HSG Oha 0,14286 1 1 0 0 7
51. Ehlert, Kerstin HSG Göttingen 0,14286 1 1 0 0 7
52. Hensel, Denise HSG Oha 0,14286 1 1 0 0 7
53. Jeser, Neele HSG Rhumetal 0,14286 1 1 0 0 7
54. Lambrecht, Sabrina HSG Göttingen 0,14286 1 1 0 0 7
55. Lohrengel, Julia HSG Oha 0,14286 1 1 0 0 7
56. Lohrengel, Katharina HSG Oha 0,14286 1 1 0 0 7
57. Nörtemann, Marie TSV Landolfshausen 0,14286 1 1 0 0 7
58. Spangenberg, Julia HSG Rhumetal 0,14286 1 1 0 0 7
59. Tränkner, Merle HSG Göttingen 0,14286 1 1 0 0 7
60. Wenderoth, Katharina HG Rosdorf-Grone 0,14286 1 1 0 0 7
61. Windel, Christin TSV Landolfshausen 0,14286 1 1 0 0 7