HR Süd-Ost-Niedersachsen 2019/20
Regionsliga Frauen Ost
Zeitstrafen pro Spieler

 
Rang Spieler Verein ∅ pro Spiel Zeitstrafen 1. 2. 3. Spiele
1. Drob, Anke TSV Bahrdorf 2,00000 2 1 1 0 1
2. Müller, Yvonne HF Helmstedt-Büddenstedt 1,33333 4 2 2 0 3
3. Paetsch, Merle TSV Bahrdorf 1,00000 4 2 2 0 4
4. Maaß, Magdalena HSV Warberg/Lelm 1,00000 3 2 1 0 3
5. Heuer, Victoria SV Groß Oesingen 1,00000 2 2 0 0 2
6. Runkehl, Sandra TSV Bahrdorf 1,00000 1 1 0 0 1
7. Frohreich, Anisha HSV Warberg/Lelm 0,75000 3 2 1 0 4
8. Demuth, Katharina HF Helmstedt-Büddenstedt 0,66667 2 1 1 0 3
9. Meyer, Agnetha HG ELM 0,66667 2 1 1 0 3
10. Rahn, Denise HF Helmstedt-Büddenstedt 0,66667 2 1 1 0 3
11. Spörl, Adriana HG ELM 0,66667 2 1 1 0 3
12. Sölter, Franziska SV Groß Oesingen 0,66667 2 2 0 0 3
13. Titsch, Antje HF Helmstedt-Büddenstedt 0,66667 2 2 0 0 3
14. Herbst, Svea HG ELM 0,50000 2 2 0 0 4
15. Ziegler, Susanne HSC Ehmen 0,50000 2 2 0 0 4
16. Blöß, Tracy - Marie TSV Bahrdorf 0,50000 1 1 0 0 2
17. Bock, Catharina HF Helmstedt-Büddenstedt 0,50000 1 1 0 0 2
18. Dzierzon, Louisa HSC Ehmen 0,50000 1 1 0 0 2
19. Fleuti, Julia HF Helmstedt-Büddenstedt 0,50000 1 1 0 0 2
20. Goetzie, Lea BTSV Eintracht Braunschweig von 1895 e.V. 0,50000 1 1 0 0 2
21. Höppner, Judith BTSV Eintracht Braunschweig von 1895 e.V. 0,50000 1 1 0 0 2
22. Krebs, Tanja HG ELM 0,50000 1 1 0 0 2
23. Lemke, Jana SG VfL Wittingen/Stöcken 0,50000 1 1 0 0 2
24. Lieb, Rabea SV Groß Oesingen 0,50000 1 1 0 0 2
25. Röber, Nela SG VfL Wittingen/Stöcken 0,50000 1 1 0 0 2
26. Schaare, Tanja BTSV Eintracht Braunschweig von 1895 e.V. 0,50000 1 1 0 0 2
27. Schulze, Johanna SV Groß Oesingen 0,50000 1 1 0 0 2
28. Staubitz, Lenja Sophie BTSV Eintracht Braunschweig von 1895 e.V. 0,50000 1 1 0 0 2
29. Steding, Joana SV Groß Oesingen 0,50000 1 1 0 0 2
30. Stockmann, Sandra HSG Weyhausen/Tappenbeck 0,50000 1 1 0 0 2
31. Van Slooten, Adrienne BTSV Eintracht Braunschweig von 1895 e.V. 0,50000 1 1 0 0 2
32. Wolff, Miriam HSG Weyhausen/Tappenbeck 0,50000 1 1 0 0 2
33. Hinze, Anna-Sophie HG ELM 0,33333 2 1 1 0 6
34. Feuerhahn, Pia HSG Weyhausen/Tappenbeck 0,33333 1 1 0 0 3
35. Gangelmayer, Monika BTSV Eintracht Braunschweig von 1895 e.V. 0,33333 1 1 0 0 3
36. Günther, Maren SG VfL Wittingen/Stöcken 0,33333 1 1 0 0 3
37. Hane, Anja Johanna HSV Warberg/Lelm 0,33333 1 1 0 0 3
38. Kahmann, Britta HSV Warberg/Lelm 0,33333 1 1 0 0 3
39. Mohri, Lena TSV Bahrdorf 0,33333 1 1 0 0 3
40. Pape Morgado, Isabel HG ELM 0,33333 1 1 0 0 3
41. Richter, Laura Michelle HF Helmstedt-Büddenstedt 0,33333 1 1 0 0 3
42. Rüger, Sinja-Janine HSV Warberg/Lelm 0,33333 1 1 0 0 3
43. Sauter, Mareike SV Groß Oesingen 0,33333 1 1 0 0 3
44. Schultz, Inga Lena BTSV Eintracht Braunschweig von 1895 e.V. 0,33333 1 1 0 0 3
45. Semir, Hikmet-Seda HSG Weyhausen/Tappenbeck 0,33333 1 1 0 0 3
46. Stresing, Corinna SG VfL Wittingen/Stöcken 0,33333 1 1 0 0 3
47. Wedrich, Laura HF Helmstedt-Büddenstedt 0,33333 1 1 0 0 3
48. Wiesenberg, Anna Charlotte HSV Warberg/Lelm 0,33333 1 1 0 0 3
49. Windisch, Julia HSG Weyhausen/Tappenbeck 0,33333 1 1 0 0 3
50. Boettner, Ninette HSC Ehmen 0,25000 1 1 0 0 4
51. Buttler, Emmi TSV Bahrdorf 0,25000 1 1 0 0 4
52. Cardinal, Roja HSV Warberg/Lelm 0,25000 1 1 0 0 4
53. Cordes, Ricarda HG ELM 0,25000 1 1 0 0 4
54. Günther, Saskia HG ELM 0,25000 1 1 0 0 4
55. Lehmann, Anna-Jasmin TSV Bahrdorf 0,25000 1 1 0 0 4
56. Serve, Jolina HSC Ehmen 0,25000 1 1 0 0 4
57. Stokloßa, Nadine HSC Ehmen 0,25000 1 1 0 0 4
58. Adam, Celine HG ELM 0,16667 1 1 0 0 6
59. Fust, Pauline HG ELM 0,14286 1 1 0 0 7
60. Günther, Cathleen HG ELM 0,14286 1 1 0 0 7