HVN/BHV 2017/18
Vorrunde Oberliga weibliche Jugend A Süd
Zeitstrafen pro Spieler

 
Rang Spieler Verein ∅ pro Spiel Zeitstrafen 1. 2. 3. Spiele
1. Tirschler, Laura HSG Fuhlen-Hessisch Oldendorf 1,50000 12 7 4 1 8
2. Krakowski, Franziska HSG Fuhlen-Hessisch Oldendorf 1,33333 8 5 3 0 6
3. Teichmann, Sabrina HSG Nord Edemissen 1,14286 8 5 3 0 7
4. Licker, Jule SG Misburg 1,00000 8 5 2 1 8
5. Bartels, Merle HSG Hannover-Badenstedt 1,00000 4 3 1 0 4
6. Hamerlik, Lena FC Schüttorf 09 1,00000 1 1 0 0 1
7. Tanis, Betül TV Dinklage 1,00000 1 1 0 0 1
8. Pund, Maren TV Dinklage 0,75000 6 4 2 0 8
9. Lammert, Evelin HSG Fuhlen-Hessisch Oldendorf 0,75000 3 2 1 0 4
10. Höper, Charlotte HSG Nord Edemissen 0,71429 5 4 1 0 7
11. Lakenmacher, Mia HSG Hannover-Badenstedt 0,60000 3 3 0 0 5
12. Brinkmann, Lea FC Schüttorf 09 0,57143 4 4 0 0 7
13. Block, Johanna HSG Nienburg 0,50000 4 2 1 1 8
14. Heitefuss, Anabel HSG Hannover-Badenstedt 0,50000 4 3 1 0 8
15. Heitefuss, Celia HSG Hannover-Badenstedt 0,50000 4 3 1 0 8
16. Licker, Luisa SG Misburg 0,50000 4 3 1 0 8
17. Hintz, Mara HSG Nord Edemissen 0,50000 3 3 0 0 6
18. Snyders, Marina FC Schüttorf 09 0,50000 3 2 1 0 6
19. Führmann, Cosima HSG Nord Edemissen 0,42857 3 3 0 0 7
20. Hülsmann, Sophia FC Schüttorf 09 0,40000 2 2 0 0 5
21. Bock, Laura SG Misburg 0,37500 3 3 0 0 8
22. Kirchberg, Maite Elea HSG Hannover-Badenstedt 0,37500 3 3 0 0 8
23. Lampe, Carolin TV Dinklage 0,37500 3 3 0 0 8
24. Süchting, Liv HSG Nienburg 0,37500 3 3 0 0 8
25. Neumann, Carina HSG Hannover-Badenstedt 0,33333 2 2 0 0 6
26. Reinke, Marlene TV Dinklage 0,33333 2 2 0 0 6
27. Schwanke, Isabell TSV Burgdorf 0,33333 2 2 0 0 6
28. Succow, Lena TSV Burgdorf 0,33333 2 2 0 0 6
29. Kusian, Maraike HSG Hannover-Badenstedt 0,33333 1 1 0 0 3
30. Bochow, Isabell TSV Burgdorf 0,28571 2 2 0 0 7
31. Germann, Klara TV Dinklage 0,28571 2 2 0 0 7
32. Himmelstoß, Gesa HSG Nord Edemissen 0,28571 2 1 1 0 7
33. Holthus, Johanna HSG Osnabrück 0,28571 2 2 0 0 7
34. Koenecke, Alina HSG Hannover-Badenstedt 0,28571 2 2 0 0 7
35. Prilop, Maria HSG Nord Edemissen 0,28571 2 2 0 0 7
36. Willemsen, Kristin FC Schüttorf 09 0,28571 2 2 0 0 7
37. Albrecht, Lucie HSG Fuhlen-Hessisch Oldendorf 0,25000 2 2 0 0 8
38. Fortmann, Lena TV Dinklage 0,25000 2 2 0 0 8
39. Frick, Lina SG Misburg 0,25000 2 2 0 0 8
40. Hauke, Marie SG Misburg 0,25000 2 2 0 0 8
41. Kaplytta, Constanze HSG Osnabrück 0,25000 2 2 0 0 8
42. Schoppe, Hannah HSG Osnabrück 0,25000 2 2 0 0 8
43. Eggers, Janna TSV Burgdorf 0,25000 1 1 0 0 4
44. Tillmann, Johanna-Marie TSV Burgdorf 0,25000 1 1 0 0 4
45. Widdel, Anna TSV Burgdorf 0,25000 1 1 0 0 4
46. Hintz, Merle HSG Nord Edemissen 0,20000 1 1 0 0 5
47. Lucas, Ina FC Schüttorf 09 0,20000 1 1 0 0 5
48. Polep, Annika TSV Burgdorf 0,20000 1 1 0 0 5
49. Sempf, Felia HSG Fuhlen-Hessisch Oldendorf 0,20000 1 1 0 0 5
50. Niemann, Lara HSG Hannover-Badenstedt 0,16667 1 1 0 0 6
51. Nuttelmann, Femke HSG Nienburg 0,16667 1 1 0 0 6
52. Denecke, Lina HSG Nord Edemissen 0,14286 1 1 0 0 7
53. Gail, Madeleine HSG Nord Edemissen 0,14286 1 1 0 0 7
54. Gehrmann, Lena TSV Burgdorf 0,14286 1 1 0 0 7
55. Hanke, Jana HSG Fuhlen-Hessisch Oldendorf 0,14286 1 1 0 0 7
56. Hemme, Samira FC Schüttorf 09 0,14286 1 1 0 0 7
57. Krumm, Lina SG Misburg 0,14286 1 1 0 0 7
58. Körner, Friederike FC Schüttorf 09 0,14286 1 1 0 0 7
59. Seidensticker, Franca-Victoria HSG Fuhlen-Hessisch Oldendorf 0,14286 1 1 0 0 7
60. Siering, Nele TSV Burgdorf 0,14286 1 1 0 0 7
61. Clasen, Paula HSG Nienburg 0,12500 1 1 0 0 8
62. Dießel, Lisanne TV Dinklage 0,12500 1 1 0 0 8
63. Elbel, Jara HSG Osnabrück 0,12500 1 1 0 0 8
64. Meyer, Lisa HSG Osnabrück 0,12500 1 1 0 0 8
65. Nikolaus, Carla HSG Osnabrück 0,12500 1 1 0 0 8
66. Pöhlking, Celine TV Dinklage 0,12500 1 1 0 0 8