HVN/BHV 2017/18
Landesliga männliche Jugend A West
Zeitstrafen pro Spieler

 
Rang Spieler Verein ∅ pro Spiel Zeitstrafen 1. 2. 3. Spiele
1. Mönnink, Lutz HSG Nordhorn e.V. 2,00000 10 5 4 1 5
2. Müller, Julian JSG Wilhelmshaven 1,80000 9 5 3 1 5
3. Wilker, Niklas TV 01 Bohmte 1,40000 7 4 2 1 5
4. Dannholz, Hauke Jelto MTV Aurich 1,33333 4 2 2 0 3
5. Asbeck, Svendt HSG Nordhorn e.V. 1,00000 5 4 1 0 5
6. Gronau, Renke MTV Aurich 1,00000 4 3 1 0 4
7. Ahlhorn, Lasse JHSG Varel 1,00000 3 2 1 0 3
8. Meyer, Philippe HSG Neuenburg/Bockhorn 1,00000 3 2 1 0 3
9. Peters, Patrick TuRa Marienhafe 1,00000 3 2 1 0 3
10. Spence, Constantin HSG Grönegau-Melle 1,00000 3 2 1 0 3
11. Zumstrull, Max TV Georgsmarienhütte 1,00000 3 3 0 0 3
12. Kiel, Linus TV Georgsmarienhütte 1,00000 2 1 1 0 2
13. Rohden, Andreas MTV Aurich 1,00000 2 1 1 0 2
14. Kunze, Simon JSG Eicken-Buer-Oldendorf 1,00000 1 1 0 0 1
15. Conrads, Florian JSG Wilhelmshaven 0,80000 4 3 1 0 5
16. Dröge, Aydrian JSG Wilhelmshaven 0,80000 4 3 1 0 5
17. Alsleben, Marcel HSG Neuenburg/Bockhorn 0,75000 3 3 0 0 4
18. Bode, Torben HSG Grönegau-Melle 0,75000 3 3 0 0 4
19. Rötger, Nick HSG Grönegau-Melle 0,75000 3 3 0 0 4
20. Tuinmann, Arne MTV Aurich 0,75000 3 2 1 0 4
21. Hinrichs, Joost TuRa Marienhafe 0,66667 2 2 0 0 3
22. Czaja, Finn - Ole JSG Wilhelmshaven 0,60000 3 3 0 0 5
23. Grobbel, Onno TuRa Marienhafe 0,60000 3 2 1 0 5
24. Hoffmann, Jonas JSG Eicken-Buer-Oldendorf 0,60000 3 3 0 0 5
25. Kirchhoff, Jonas JSG Eicken-Buer-Oldendorf 0,60000 3 2 1 0 5
26. Kurtz, Wilt TuRa Marienhafe 0,60000 3 3 0 0 5
27. Mönnink, Klaas HSG Nordhorn e.V. 0,60000 3 2 1 0 5
28. Fietz, Lennart TV 01 Bohmte 0,50000 2 2 0 0 4
29. Mosel, Nick TV 01 Bohmte 0,50000 2 1 1 0 4
30. Neumann, Jannick MTV Aurich 0,50000 2 2 0 0 4
31. Niermann, Jan-Matthis TV 01 Bohmte 0,50000 2 2 0 0 4
32. Aydemir, Emre HSG Neuenburg/Bockhorn 0,50000 1 1 0 0 2
33. Toma, Kai-Mark MTV Aurich 0,50000 1 1 0 0 2
34. Bron, Lukas TuRa Marienhafe 0,40000 2 2 0 0 5
35. Casser, Jens HSG Nordhorn e.V. 0,40000 2 2 0 0 5
36. Eden, Jarne HSG Neuenburg/Bockhorn 0,40000 2 1 1 0 5
37. Guenster, Devin HSG Neuenburg/Bockhorn 0,40000 2 2 0 0 5
38. Heine, Bendix JSG Eicken-Buer-Oldendorf 0,40000 2 2 0 0 5
39. Alsleben, Jannik HSG Neuenburg/Bockhorn 0,33333 1 1 0 0 3
40. Birke, Nico HSG Grönegau-Melle 0,33333 1 1 0 0 3
41. Boberg, Mathis JHSG Varel 0,33333 1 1 0 0 3
42. Dallügge, Jonas MTV Aurich 0,33333 1 1 0 0 3
43. Engel, Lukas HSG Neuenburg/Bockhorn 0,33333 1 1 0 0 3
44. Folkerts, Mathes TuRa Marienhafe 0,33333 1 1 0 0 3
45. Hengelbrock, Yannik TV Georgsmarienhütte 0,33333 1 1 0 0 3
46. Heuft, Timon HSG Neuenburg/Bockhorn 0,33333 1 1 0 0 3
47. Meyer, Yannick TV 01 Bohmte 0,33333 1 1 0 0 3
48. Paulsen, Lasse TuRa Marienhafe 0,33333 1 1 0 0 3
49. Schröder, Jonathan HSG Grönegau-Melle 0,33333 1 1 0 0 3
50. Sube, Matthias TV 01 Bohmte 0,33333 1 1 0 0 3
51. Sundermann, Nils JSG Eicken-Buer-Oldendorf 0,33333 1 1 0 0 3
52. Temming, Robin HSG Grönegau-Melle 0,33333 1 1 0 0 3
53. Grobe, Lukas JSG Eicken-Buer-Oldendorf 0,25000 1 1 0 0 4
54. Gronau, Nico MTV Aurich 0,25000 1 1 0 0 4
55. Hartmann, Steffen JSG Eicken-Buer-Oldendorf 0,25000 1 1 0 0 4
56. Hebbe, Ramires JSG Eicken-Buer-Oldendorf 0,25000 1 1 0 0 4
57. Kurtz, Derk TuRa Marienhafe 0,25000 1 1 0 0 4
58. Neumann, Luc TuRa Marienhafe 0,25000 1 1 0 0 4
59. Stroscher, Jannik JSG Eicken-Buer-Oldendorf 0,25000 1 1 0 0 4
60. BOHLKEN, LUTZ TuRa Marienhafe 0,20000 1 1 0 0 5
61. Diesing, Lennart JSG Wilhelmshaven 0,20000 1 1 0 0 5
62. Fahlbusch, Thilo HSG Neuenburg/Bockhorn 0,20000 1 1 0 0 5
63. Grummich, Tobias HSG Nordhorn e.V. 0,20000 1 1 0 0 5
64. Heinrich, Bastian JSG Wilhelmshaven 0,20000 1 1 0 0 5
65. Lindemann, Jona HSG Nordhorn e.V. 0,20000 1 1 0 0 5
66. Mussenbrock, Leon TV 01 Bohmte 0,20000 1 1 0 0 5
67. Schrainer, Daniel TuRa Marienhafe 0,20000 1 1 0 0 5
68. Wuttke, Fiete HSG Neuenburg/Bockhorn 0,20000 1 1 0 0 5