HVN/BHV 2018/19
Regionsoberliga männliche Jugend A Süd
Zeitstrafen pro Spieler

 
Rang Spieler Verein ∅ pro Spiel Zeitstrafen 1. 2. 3. Spiele
1. Preußner, Paul HSG Rhumetal 1,50000 3 2 1 0 2
2. Stiller, Leon HSG Rhumetal 1,00000 1 1 0 0 1
3. Tappe, Jonathan MTV Eintracht Hornburg 1,00000 1 1 0 0 1
4. Hahn, Janno HSG Langelsheim/Astfeld 0,90000 9 5 3 1 10
5. Eikemeier, Paul TUSPO Lamspringe 0,75000 6 4 2 0 8
6. Ronnenberg, Melvin JSG Münden/Volkmarshausen 0,75000 3 2 1 0 4
7. Zaunick, Benno HSG Rhumetal 0,66667 2 2 0 0 3
8. Diekmann, Philippe HSG Rhumetal 0,60000 3 2 1 0 5
9. Gille, Nigel MTV Eintracht Hornburg 0,57143 4 4 0 0 7
10. Busanny, Asea JSG Münden/Volkmarshausen 0,54545 6 5 1 0 11
11. Kühn, Maximilian TV 1887 Stadtoldendorf 0,54545 6 6 0 0 11
12. Jäger, Florian SV Alfeld 0,50000 5 3 1 1 10
13. Zenker, Fabio TUSPO Lamspringe 0,50000 4 3 1 0 8
14. Nimser, Felix MTV Eintracht Hornburg 0,50000 2 2 0 0 4
15. Stolze, Niklas MTV Eintracht Hornburg 0,50000 2 2 0 0 4
16. Brakmann, Niklas TV 1887 Stadtoldendorf 0,50000 1 1 0 0 2
17. Vogelsang, Adrian HSG Langelsheim/Astfeld 0,45455 5 4 1 0 11
18. Bierwirth, Finn-Lucas HSG Rhumetal 0,42857 3 2 1 0 7
19. Bremer, Maximilian TV 1887 Stadtoldendorf 0,41667 5 3 2 0 12
20. Ehlers, Nando SV Alfeld 0,40000 4 3 1 0 10
21. Laubenstein, Artur SV Alfeld 0,40000 4 4 0 0 10
22. Stoch, Robin HSG Rhumetal 0,40000 2 1 1 0 5
23. Koggel, Tom Bennet MTV Eintracht Hornburg 0,37500 3 3 0 0 8
24. Miesch, Nico JSG Münden/Volkmarshausen 0,37500 3 3 0 0 8
25. Rogel, Moritz TV 1887 Stadtoldendorf 0,33333 4 4 0 0 12
26. Lillie, Byrge HSG Rhumetal 0,33333 3 3 0 0 9
27. Loos, Christian MTV Eintracht Hornburg 0,33333 3 3 0 0 9
28. Hänelt, Jan HSG Langelsheim/Astfeld 0,33333 1 1 0 0 3
29. Selter, Domenic TUSPO Lamspringe 0,30000 3 2 1 0 10
30. Reppin, Maurice MTV Eintracht Hornburg 0,28571 2 1 1 0 7
31. Heil, Marwin JSG Münden/Volkmarshausen 0,27273 3 2 1 0 11
32. Ballay, Sven HSG Rhumetal 0,25000 2 2 0 0 8
33. Bruns, Miguel TUSPO Lamspringe 0,25000 2 1 1 0 8
34. Lillie, Eyk HSG Rhumetal 0,25000 2 2 0 0 8
35. Lux, Adrian HSG Langelsheim/Astfeld 0,22222 2 2 0 0 9
36. Lürssen, Paul SV Alfeld 0,22222 2 2 0 0 9
37. Rusteberg, Gian Luca JSG Münden/Volkmarshausen 0,22222 2 2 0 0 9
38. Karabit, Abdullah HSG Langelsheim/Astfeld 0,20000 2 2 0 0 10
39. Kunst, Nicolas JSG Münden/Volkmarshausen 0,20000 2 2 0 0 10
40. Münzner, Corin James TUSPO Lamspringe 0,20000 2 2 0 0 10
41. Weiß, Moritz JSG Münden/Volkmarshausen 0,20000 2 2 0 0 10
42. Schüller, Linus Paul SV Alfeld 0,20000 1 1 0 0 5
43. Bremer, Alexander TV 1887 Stadtoldendorf 0,18182 2 2 0 0 11
44. Leitner, Malte HSG Langelsheim/Astfeld 0,18182 2 2 0 0 11
45. Mönkemeier, Julian TV 1887 Stadtoldendorf 0,18182 2 2 0 0 11
46. Kaufmann, Julian TV 1887 Stadtoldendorf 0,16667 2 2 0 0 12
47. Schlechtweg, Niclas MTV Eintracht Hornburg 0,16667 1 1 0 0 6
48. Flake, Nikolas Jasper SV Alfeld 0,14286 1 1 0 0 7
49. Pohl, Maxim TUSPO Lamspringe 0,14286 1 1 0 0 7
50. Lürssen, Jan SV Alfeld 0,12500 1 1 0 0 8
51. Ertel, Dustin SV Alfeld 0,11111 1 1 0 0 9
52. Giesemann, Phillip TV 1887 Stadtoldendorf 0,11111 1 1 0 0 9
53. Pinne, Luca JSG Münden/Volkmarshausen 0,11111 1 1 0 0 9
54. Seifried, Felix MTV Eintracht Hornburg 0,11111 1 1 0 0 9
55. Jäger, Felix SV Alfeld 0,10000 1 1 0 0 10
56. Gust, Christoph HSG Langelsheim/Astfeld 0,09091 1 1 0 0 11