Ergebnishistorie freigeschaltet

HVN/BHV 2018/19
Regionsoberliga männliche Jugend A Süd
Zeitstrafen pro Spieler

 
Rang Spieler Verein ∅ pro Spiel Zeitstrafen 1. 2. 3. Spiele
1. Preußner, Paul HSG Rhumetal 1,50000 3 2 1 0 2
2. Ronnenberg, Melvin JSG Münden/Volkmarshausen 0,75000 3 2 1 0 4
3. Diekmann, Philippe HSG Rhumetal 0,70000 7 5 2 0 10
4. Eikemeier, Paul TUSPO Lamspringe 0,70000 7 5 2 0 10
5. Hahn, Janno HSG Langelsheim/Astfeld 0,69231 9 5 3 1 13
6. Laubenstein, Artur SV Alfeld 0,66667 10 8 2 0 15
7. Selter, Domenic TUSPO Lamspringe 0,66667 10 8 2 0 15
8. Zaunick, Benno HSG Rhumetal 0,66667 6 5 1 0 9
9. Busanny, Asea JSG Münden/Volkmarshausen 0,60000 9 8 1 0 15
10. Kühn, Maximilian TV 1887 Stadtoldendorf 0,58333 7 7 0 0 12
11. Bremer, Maximilian TV 1887 Stadtoldendorf 0,57143 8 4 3 1 14
12. Hänelt, Jan HSG Langelsheim/Astfeld 0,50000 4 2 1 1 8
13. Brakmann, Niklas TV 1887 Stadtoldendorf 0,50000 1 1 0 0 2
14. Kunst, Nicolas JSG Münden/Volkmarshausen 0,46154 6 5 1 0 13
15. Ehlers, Nando SV Alfeld 0,40000 6 5 1 0 15
16. Heil, Marwin JSG Münden/Volkmarshausen 0,40000 6 4 2 0 15
17. Jäger, Florian SV Alfeld 0,40000 6 4 1 1 15
18. Vogelsang, Adrian HSG Langelsheim/Astfeld 0,40000 6 5 1 0 15
19. Karabit, Abdullah HSG Langelsheim/Astfeld 0,35714 5 4 1 0 14
20. Lürssen, Paul SV Alfeld 0,35714 5 4 1 0 14
21. Bierwirth, Finn-Lucas HSG Rhumetal 0,30769 4 3 1 0 13
22. Bruns, Miguel TUSPO Lamspringe 0,30769 4 2 2 0 13
23. Zenker, Fabio TUSPO Lamspringe 0,30769 4 3 1 0 13
24. Washausen, Till HSG Langelsheim/Astfeld 0,28571 4 2 1 1 14
25. Weiß, Moritz JSG Münden/Volkmarshausen 0,28571 4 4 0 0 14
26. Miesch, Nico JSG Münden/Volkmarshausen 0,27273 3 3 0 0 11
27. Stach, Robin HSG Rhumetal 0,27273 3 2 1 0 11
28. Rogel, Moritz TV 1887 Stadtoldendorf 0,26667 4 4 0 0 15
29. Ballay, Sven HSG Rhumetal 0,25000 2 2 0 0 8
30. Paulo Dorigo Ferreira, Marcos TV 1887 Stadtoldendorf 0,25000 1 1 0 0 4
31. Lux, Adrian HSG Langelsheim/Astfeld 0,23077 3 3 0 0 13
32. Schüller, Linus Paul SV Alfeld 0,22222 2 2 0 0 9
33. Bremer, Alexander TV 1887 Stadtoldendorf 0,21429 3 3 0 0 14
34. Mönkemeier, Julian TV 1887 Stadtoldendorf 0,20000 3 3 0 0 15
35. Schimmel, Philip Maximilian HSG Rhumetal 0,20000 1 1 0 0 5
36. Rusteberg, Gian Luca JSG Münden/Volkmarshausen 0,18182 2 2 0 0 11
37. Scheidemann, Lukas HSG Rhumetal 0,18182 2 2 0 0 11
38. Lillie, Eyk HSG Rhumetal 0,15385 2 2 0 0 13
39. Wandmacher, Luca-Maximilian JSG Münden/Volkmarshausen 0,15385 2 2 0 0 13
40. Jäger, Felix SV Alfeld 0,13333 2 2 0 0 15
41. Kaufmann, Julian TV 1887 Stadtoldendorf 0,13333 2 2 0 0 15
42. Lillie, Byrge HSG Rhumetal 0,13333 2 2 0 0 15
43. Giesemann, Phillip TV 1887 Stadtoldendorf 0,12500 1 1 0 0 8
44. Flake, Nikolas Jasper SV Alfeld 0,10000 1 1 0 0 10
45. Heuer, Finn TUSPO Lamspringe 0,10000 1 1 0 0 10
46. Köhler, Hannes JSG Münden/Volkmarshausen 0,08333 1 1 0 0 12
47. Lürssen, Jan SV Alfeld 0,08333 1 1 0 0 12
48. Münzner, Corin James TUSPO Lamspringe 0,07692 1 1 0 0 13
49. Pohl, Maxim TUSPO Lamspringe 0,07692 1 1 0 0 13
50. Reuter, Ârik SV Alfeld 0,07692 1 1 0 0 13
51. Ertel, Dustin SV Alfeld 0,07143 1 1 0 0 14
52. Spormann, Lennard SV Alfeld 0,07143 1 1 0 0 14
53. Gust, Christoph HSG Langelsheim/Astfeld 0,06667 1 1 0 0 15
54. Kroll, Leon JSG Münden/Volkmarshausen 0,06667 1 1 0 0 15