Ergebnishistorie freigeschaltet

HVN/BHV 2018/19
Landesliga männliche Jugend A Ost
Zeitstrafen pro Spieler

 
Rang Spieler Verein ∅ pro Spiel Zeitstrafen 1. 2. 3. Spiele
1. Siebert, Ansgar Sportfreunde Söhre 1,00000 1 1 0 0 1
2. Suchfort, Yannick HG Rosdorf-Grone 0,85714 12 8 3 1 14
3. Missling, Merlin HSG Oha 0,83333 10 7 3 0 12
4. Mönnecke, Laurenz HG Rosdorf-Grone 0,78571 11 8 3 0 14
5. Luedge, Julius Sportfreunde Söhre 0,75000 6 5 1 0 8
6. Dederding, Malte MTV Braunschweig 0,71429 10 6 3 1 14
7. Hack, Til-Bjosse HSC Ehmen 0,71429 10 7 2 1 14
8. Oppermann, Jonas SG Börde Handball 0,69231 9 7 2 0 13
9. Pukropski, Paul HG ELM 0,66667 8 7 1 0 12
10. Oetke, Robert MTV Braunschweig 0,66667 6 6 0 0 9
11. Klein, Moritz HG Rosdorf-Grone 0,66667 2 1 1 0 3
12. Diederich, Jan-Aage HSG Oha 0,64286 9 7 2 0 14
13. Tostmann, Immo SG Börde Handball 0,64286 9 8 1 0 14
14. Hanel, Tom SG Börde Handball 0,61538 8 6 2 0 13
15. Luda, Erik MTV Braunschweig 0,61538 8 6 1 1 13
16. Germershausen, Jan HG Rosdorf-Grone 0,60000 6 4 1 1 10
17. Isselstein, Nicolas HSG Plesse-Hardenberg 0,58333 7 4 3 0 12
18. Massarczyk, Bennet HSC Ehmen 0,57143 8 7 1 0 14
19. Bartels, Jan SG Börde Handball 0,57143 4 2 2 0 7
20. Albrecht, Lars HG ELM 0,54545 6 5 1 0 11
21. Hanke, Joon MTV Braunschweig 0,53846 7 6 1 0 13
22. Klaproth, Christian Sportfreunde Söhre 0,53846 7 5 1 1 13
23. Schneider, Michel Sportfreunde Söhre 0,53846 7 5 2 0 13
24. Wode, Luca Leon HSG Oha 0,53846 7 4 2 1 13
25. Harenberg, Ole HSG Oha 0,50000 6 5 1 0 12
26. Schmidt, Arne HSG Oha 0,50000 6 5 1 0 12
27. Steinke, Jannic HG ELM 0,50000 6 5 1 0 12
28. Walter, Laurin HG ELM 0,50000 6 4 2 0 12
29. Bikker, Jannes MTV Braunschweig 0,46154 6 4 1 1 13
30. Brüsch, Jan HSC Ehmen 0,46154 6 4 1 1 13
31. Behrens, Malte HG ELM 0,45455 5 4 1 0 11
32. Diederich, Janis HG Rosdorf-Grone 0,45455 5 4 1 0 11
33. Pieper, Yannic HSG Plesse-Hardenberg 0,45455 5 4 1 0 11
34. Wippern, Tjark SG Börde Handball 0,45455 5 5 0 0 11
35. Walkling, Marco SG Börde Handball 0,44444 4 4 0 0 9
36. Marquardt, Phil Sportfreunde Söhre 0,42857 6 6 0 0 14
37. Bode, Timon HSG Oha 0,40000 4 3 1 0 10
38. Gappenberger, Karl SG Börde Handball 0,40000 4 4 0 0 10
39. Lippels, Johannes SG Börde Handball 0,38462 5 5 0 0 13
40. Marienfeldt, Yannik MTV Braunschweig 0,38462 5 3 2 0 13
41. Nagatz, Robin HG ELM 0,38462 5 4 1 0 13
42. Kratzin, Fynn HSG Oha 0,36364 4 4 0 0 11
43. Knobloch, Nils HSC Ehmen 0,35714 5 4 1 0 14
44. Olivier, Noel MTV Braunschweig 0,33333 3 3 0 0 9
45. Bludau, Maximilian Cedrik Sportfreunde Söhre 0,33333 1 1 0 0 3
46. Rath, Julian Sportfreunde Söhre 0,33333 1 1 0 0 3
47. Wachsmuth, Mauritz HSG Oha 0,33333 1 1 0 0 3
48. Zimmer, Nicolas HSG Plesse-Hardenberg 0,30769 4 4 0 0 13
49. Bertram, Lennart HSG Plesse-Hardenberg 0,30000 3 3 0 0 10
50. Fürmeier, Moritz Sportfreunde Söhre 0,30000 3 3 0 0 10
51. Rosin, Conor HG Rosdorf-Grone 0,30000 3 2 1 0 10
52. Hintz, Arne HSC Ehmen 0,28571 4 3 1 0 14
53. Sandin, Nico Sportfreunde Söhre 0,28571 4 3 1 0 14
54. Walenda, Niclas SG Börde Handball 0,28571 4 4 0 0 14
55. Bogisch, Julian Sportfreunde Söhre 0,28571 2 2 0 0 7
56. Könnecker, Hinrik SG Börde Handball 0,28571 2 2 0 0 7
57. Mandelt Buxade, Lucas HSG Plesse-Hardenberg 0,27273 3 2 1 0 11
58. Schrader, Janek HSG Plesse-Hardenberg 0,27273 3 3 0 0 11
59. Hendriok, Dag HSC Ehmen 0,25000 3 3 0 0 12
60. Pfützenreuter, Moritz HG ELM 0,25000 3 3 0 0 12
61. Wulf, Simon Sportfreunde Söhre 0,25000 1 1 0 0 4
62. Jaschkiewitz, Patric HSG Plesse-Hardenberg 0,23077 3 3 0 0 13
63. Sorge, Jason SG Börde Handball 0,22222 2 2 0 0 9
64. Scholz, Marcel Sportfreunde Söhre 0,21429 3 3 0 0 14
65. Seebode, Torben HG Rosdorf-Grone 0,21429 3 2 1 0 14
66. Schmidt, Lars HSG Plesse-Hardenberg 0,20000 2 2 0 0 10
67. Duderstadt, Florian HG ELM 0,20000 1 1 0 0 5
68. Freitag, Tobias HSG Plesse-Hardenberg 0,20000 1 1 0 0 5
69. Miller, Erik HSC Ehmen 0,18182 2 2 0 0 11
70. Deupert, Tom HG ELM 0,16667 2 2 0 0 12
71. Donth, Filip HG Rosdorf-Grone 0,16667 2 2 0 0 12
72. Hofemann, Clemens HSG Oha 0,16667 2 2 0 0 12
73. Giebel, Jan-Hendryk HG Rosdorf-Grone 0,15385 2 2 0 0 13
74. Hendriok, Matheo Luk HSC Ehmen 0,15385 2 2 0 0 13
75. Larsen, Jesper MTV Braunschweig 0,15385 2 2 0 0 13
76. Kratschmer, Merlin MTV Braunschweig 0,14286 2 1 1 0 14
77. Schmidt, Tom HSG Plesse-Hardenberg 0,14286 1 1 0 0 7
78. Klie, Niklas MTV Braunschweig 0,11111 1 1 0 0 9
79. Kaune, Leonard SG Börde Handball 0,10000 1 1 0 0 10
80. Koch, Jannis HSG Oha 0,10000 1 1 0 0 10
81. Behrens, Ole HG ELM 0,09091 1 1 0 0 11
82. Fassala, Rachid HSG Plesse-Hardenberg 0,08333 1 1 0 0 12
83. Roske, Moritz MTV Braunschweig 0,08333 1 1 0 0 12
84. Schemmerling, David Lasse HG Rosdorf-Grone 0,08333 1 1 0 0 12
85. Cabral Farano, Kevin HSC Ehmen 0,07692 1 1 0 0 13
86. Paul, Tizian HSG Oha 0,07692 1 1 0 0 13
87. Rauls, Fabian SG Börde Handball 0,07692 1 1 0 0 13
88. Richter, Steffen MTV Braunschweig 0,07692 1 1 0 0 13
89. Rutsch, Keno MTV Braunschweig 0,07692 1 1 0 0 13
90. Breitmeyer, Sönke Sportfreunde Söhre 0,07143 1 1 0 0 14
91. Hecker, Timon HSC Ehmen 0,07143 1 1 0 0 14
92. Plinke, Maximilian HG ELM 0,07143 1 1 0 0 14
93. Scheffler, Tjark HSG Oha 0,07143 1 1 0 0 14