HVN/BHV 2018/19
Landesliga männliche Jugend B West
Zeitstrafen pro Spieler

 
Rang Spieler Verein ∅ pro Spiel Zeitstrafen 1. 2. 3. Spiele
1. Lügering, Fynn SG Lingen-Lohne 1,66667 5 3 1 1 3
2. Weiland, Mattis Turnverein vor dem Haarentor Oldenburg 1,58333 19 10 6 3 12
3. Krämer, Hannes SG Lingen-Lohne 1,23077 16 12 3 1 13
4. Bücher, Louis HSG Exten-Rinteln 1,00000 11 9 2 0 11
5. Franke, Noah TV Georgsmarienhütte 1,00000 1 1 0 0 1
6. Frenzel, Marvin TV Georgsmarienhütte 1,00000 1 1 0 0 1
7. Steinke, Silas TuS Bramsche 0,84615 11 8 3 0 13
8. Kulakowski, Max Turnverein vor dem Haarentor Oldenburg 0,83333 10 6 3 1 12
9. Trosin, Tom-Ole VfL Edewecht 0,76923 10 7 3 0 13
10. Kösters, Laurenz SG Lingen-Lohne 0,75000 6 4 2 0 8
11. Stricker, Luke SG Lingen-Lohne 0,70000 7 6 1 0 10
12. Schädel, Nick TuS Bramsche 0,69231 9 6 3 0 13
13. Zurmühlen, Enno HSG Grönegau-Melle 0,66667 8 5 3 0 12
14. Scholz, Mattes TV Dinklage 0,63636 7 6 1 0 11
15. Witte, Johannes TV Dinklage 0,63636 7 5 2 0 11
16. Lührmann, Jan Luca HSG Grönegau-Melle 0,60000 3 1 1 1 5
17. Niemann, David TV Cloppenburg 0,58333 7 5 2 0 12
18. Wagner, Mattis TV Georgsmarienhütte 0,54545 6 5 1 0 11
19. Kruse, Dany VfL Edewecht 0,53846 7 4 2 1 13
20. Petri, Philipp-Leon HSG Exten-Rinteln 0,53846 7 5 2 0 13
21. Petri, Yannick Luca HSG Exten-Rinteln 0,53846 7 5 2 0 13
22. Poerschke, Goswin HSG Grönegau-Melle 0,53846 7 5 2 0 13
23. Bahns, Jason TV Dinklage 0,50000 6 4 2 0 12
24. Beier, Oskar TV Dinklage 0,50000 6 5 1 0 12
25. Müller, Henrik SG Lingen-Lohne 0,50000 6 4 2 0 12
26. Rolfes, Tristan SG Lingen-Lohne 0,50000 6 5 1 0 12
27. Beckmann, Timo HSG Osnabrück 0,50000 1 1 0 0 2
28. Kröning, Tim HSG Osnabrück 0,50000 1 1 0 0 2
29. Lipski, Moritz TuS Bramsche 0,46154 6 5 1 0 13
30. Peters, Henrik VfL Edewecht 0,46154 6 6 0 0 13
31. Trepper, Max VfL Edewecht 0,46154 6 3 3 0 13
32. Billig, York SG Lingen-Lohne 0,45455 5 3 1 1 11
33. Behrens, Tim TV Cloppenburg 0,44444 4 4 0 0 9
34. Künnemeyer, Malte HSG Osnabrück 0,44444 4 4 0 0 9
35. Klante, Linus TV Dinklage 0,41667 5 4 1 0 12
36. Rogge, Joschua HSG Osnabrück 0,41667 5 4 1 0 12
37. Unger, Fynn Turnverein vor dem Haarentor Oldenburg 0,40000 2 1 1 0 5
38. Conrad, Tobias Turnverein vor dem Haarentor Oldenburg 0,38462 5 4 1 0 13
39. Kiel, Linus TV Georgsmarienhütte 0,38462 5 4 1 0 13
40. Wiechert, Finn Ole VfL Edewecht 0,38462 5 5 0 0 13
41. Bick, Silas HSG Osnabrück 0,36364 4 4 0 0 11
42. Kreft, Leon HSG Grönegau-Melle 0,36364 4 3 1 0 11
43. Mick, Aljoscha TV Cloppenburg 0,36364 4 4 0 0 11
44. Wiese, Max Tobias TV Dinklage 0,36364 4 4 0 0 11
45. Avermann, Torge HSG Osnabrück 0,33333 4 3 1 0 12
46. Kelmendi, Rilind HSG Exten-Rinteln 0,33333 4 2 2 0 12
47. Knipping, Philip TV Georgsmarienhütte 0,33333 4 3 1 0 12
48. Remme, David TuS Bramsche 0,33333 1 1 0 0 3
49. Vollmer, Max HSG Osnabrück 0,33333 1 1 0 0 3
50. Kadi, Timm TV Georgsmarienhütte 0,30769 4 3 1 0 13
51. Lamla, Maximilian TuS Bramsche 0,30769 4 4 0 0 13
52. Gerres, Lasse HSG Osnabrück 0,30000 3 3 0 0 10
53. Gude, Steffen SG Lingen-Lohne 0,30000 3 2 1 0 10
54. Wöpe, Jaden HSG Exten-Rinteln 0,30000 3 3 0 0 10
55. Otte, Constantin TV Cloppenburg 0,28571 2 2 0 0 7
56. Brüning, Hannes TV Dinklage 0,27273 3 2 1 0 11
57. Hellner, Silas HSG Osnabrück 0,25000 3 3 0 0 12
58. Taubken, Janis SG Lingen-Lohne 0,25000 3 3 0 0 12
59. Teders, Torge HSG Grönegau-Melle 0,25000 2 2 0 0 8
60. Konerding, Paul TV Georgsmarienhütte 0,25000 1 1 0 0 4
61. Niemeier, Finn-Thorge HSG Exten-Rinteln 0,23077 3 3 0 0 13
62. Schröder, Jonas HSG Grönegau-Melle 0,21429 3 3 0 0 14
63. Pingel, Leif Turnverein vor dem Haarentor Oldenburg 0,20000 1 1 0 0 5
64. Thiel, Johannes SG Lingen-Lohne 0,20000 1 1 0 0 5
65. Riecken, John TV Cloppenburg 0,18182 2 2 0 0 11
66. Hengelbrock, Finn TV Georgsmarienhütte 0,16667 2 1 1 0 12
67. Kramer, Paul TuS Bramsche 0,16667 2 2 0 0 12
68. Nieragden, Daniel HSG Grönegau-Melle 0,16667 2 2 0 0 12
69. Rössmann, Nick VfL Edewecht 0,16667 2 2 0 0 12
70. Schürholz, Ben SG Lingen-Lohne 0,16667 2 2 0 0 12
71. Brugmans, Arjan VfL Edewecht 0,16667 1 1 0 0 6
72. Endler, Lukas TV Dinklage 0,15385 2 2 0 0 13
73. Engelhardt, Jasper TV Georgsmarienhütte 0,15385 2 2 0 0 13
74. Rolf, Noel HSG Grönegau-Melle 0,15385 2 2 0 0 13
75. Vollmer, Tim HSG Osnabrück 0,15385 2 2 0 0 13
76. Nieberg, Marian Mirko HSG Osnabrück 0,14286 1 1 0 0 7
77. Albrecht, Ben HSG Grönegau-Melle 0,12500 1 1 0 0 8
78. Schmidt, Erich TuS Bramsche 0,11111 1 1 0 0 9
79. Wiebe, Sascha TV Cloppenburg 0,11111 1 1 0 0 9
80. Fies, Julian HSG Exten-Rinteln 0,10000 1 1 0 0 10
81. Müller, Lennart VfL Edewecht 0,10000 1 1 0 0 10
82. Lampe, Ben TV Cloppenburg 0,09091 1 1 0 0 11
83. Lange, Leandro Turnverein vor dem Haarentor Oldenburg 0,09091 1 1 0 0 11
84. Voßmann, Meik TV Dinklage 0,09091 1 1 0 0 11
85. Bösmann, Jonathan Turnverein vor dem Haarentor Oldenburg 0,08333 1 1 0 0 12
86. Gjoshi, Arben TV Georgsmarienhütte 0,08333 1 1 0 0 12
87. Gronotte, Peter TV Cloppenburg 0,08333 1 1 0 0 12
88. Kammeyer, Moritz HSG Grönegau-Melle 0,08333 1 1 0 0 12
89. Weymann, Tobias Sebastian HSG Grönegau-Melle 0,08333 1 1 0 0 12
90. Kemper, Tom VfL Edewecht 0,07692 1 1 0 0 13
91. Tirschler, Torben HSG Exten-Rinteln 0,07692 1 1 0 0 13