Ergebnishistorie freigeschaltet

HVN/BHV 2019/20
Oberliga männliche Jugend C Süd
Zeitstrafen pro Spieler

 
Rang Spieler Verein ∅ pro Spiel Zeitstrafen 1. 2. 3. Spiele
1. Falkenroth, Till MTV Braunschweig 1,00000 17 13 4 0 17
2. Kupfernagel, Sebastian TSV Anderten 0,83333 10 6 3 1 12
3. Bekrater, Lion TSV Anderten 0,76471 13 8 3 2 17
4. Dombrowski, Leon Eintracht Hildesheim 0,76471 13 9 3 1 17
5. Thiel, Johannes TSV Burgdorf 0,66667 12 8 4 0 18
6. Sehlmeyer, Finn TV Bissendorf-Holte 0,66667 10 7 3 0 15
7. Peters, Melvin TSV Anderten 0,61111 11 7 4 0 18
8. Chamberlain, Frederik TV Bissendorf-Holte 0,60000 9 7 2 0 15
9. Metzing, Lasse HSG Verden-Aller 0,60000 3 2 1 0 5
10. Maibaum, Alexander MTV Braunschweig 0,55556 10 8 1 1 18
11. Diener, Moritz Eintracht Hildesheim 0,53333 8 6 2 0 15
12. Veiga Teixeira, Tomas Eintracht Hildesheim 0,52941 9 8 1 0 17
13. Koppe, Pascal HSG Verden-Aller 0,50000 9 6 3 0 18
14. Vollmer, Fiete JSG Weserbergland 0,50000 9 8 1 0 18
15. Dockhorn, Niklas JSG Weserbergland 0,50000 6 4 1 1 12
16. Ehlers, Dominic Eintracht Hildesheim 0,50000 1 1 0 0 2
17. Merdian, Anatolij MTV Braunschweig 0,47059 8 7 1 0 17
18. Kordás, Melvin Eintracht Hildesheim 0,46667 7 6 1 0 15
19. Ricke, Tim HSG Rhumetal 0,46667 7 7 0 0 15
20. Möllering, Bjarne TV Bissendorf-Holte 0,44444 8 4 2 2 18
21. Koch, Magnus Eintracht Hildesheim 0,42857 6 5 1 0 14
22. Schmidt, Jan JSG Weserbergland 0,40000 6 6 0 0 15
23. Knollmeyer, Niklas TV Bissendorf-Holte 0,40000 2 1 1 0 5
24. Stanischewski, Jan HSG Rhumetal 0,38889 7 6 1 0 18
25. Wolf, Fabrice-Joel TSV Burgdorf 0,36364 4 4 0 0 11
26. Lesemann, Fiete Eintracht Hildesheim 0,35294 6 4 1 1 17
27. Radovic, Dejan Eintracht Hildesheim 0,35294 6 5 1 0 17
28. Jakobs, Noah SV Stöckheim 0,33333 6 5 1 0 18
29. Kaiser, Philipp HSG Verden-Aller 0,33333 6 6 0 0 18
30. Meurer, Fynn SV Stöckheim 0,33333 6 4 2 0 18
31. Opitz, Elias SV Stöckheim 0,33333 6 6 0 0 18
32. Pastoor, Arthur Leonhardt TSV Burgdorf 0,31250 5 5 0 0 16
33. Suthe, Leon André TV Bissendorf-Holte 0,31250 5 3 1 1 16
34. Powelkin, Lars Arsenij HSG Verden-Aller 0,29412 5 4 1 0 17
35. Jemric, Marco Elias MTV Braunschweig 0,27778 5 3 1 1 18
36. Selzer, Luke MTV Braunschweig 0,27778 5 4 1 0 18
37. Tschernich, Falk HSG Rhumetal 0,27778 5 4 1 0 18
38. Armbrust, Leif HSG Verden-Aller 0,26667 4 4 0 0 15
39. Baumbach, Willem Northeimer HC 0,26667 4 4 0 0 15
40. Unger, Jonas SV Stöckheim 0,26667 4 4 0 0 15
41. Demmrich, Frithjof Yannis HSG Verden-Aller 0,23077 3 3 0 0 13
42. Blatt, Arne HSG Verden-Aller 0,22222 4 3 1 0 18
43. Pfleiderer, Marik MTV Braunschweig 0,22222 4 4 0 0 18
44. Erpenbeck, Karl Ole TV Bissendorf-Holte 0,21429 3 3 0 0 14
45. Ottleben, Timm Northeimer HC 0,20000 3 3 0 0 15
46. Volmert, Nick HSG Verden-Aller 0,20000 3 3 0 0 15
47. Rätzel, Tilman TSV Burgdorf 0,20000 2 2 0 0 10
48. Stasch, Knut Friedemann TSV Anderten 0,20000 2 2 0 0 10
49. Thalmann, Mathis- Elbio HSG Verden-Aller 0,20000 1 1 0 0 5
50. Kleinschmit, Anton SV Stöckheim 0,18750 3 3 0 0 16
51. Newe, Lennart TSV Burgdorf 0,18750 3 2 1 0 16
52. Henning, Theodor Northeimer HC 0,17647 3 2 1 0 17
53. Brodmann, Krister Jan Northeimer HC 0,16667 3 2 1 0 18
54. Mudrow, Jan MTV Braunschweig 0,16667 3 3 0 0 18
55. Ringena, Karl TSV Anderten 0,16667 3 2 1 0 18
56. Fleddermann, Jakob TV Bissendorf-Holte 0,16667 1 1 0 0 6
57. Richards, James JSG Weserbergland 0,16667 1 1 0 0 6
58. von Ahsen, Yago HSG Verden-Aller 0,16667 1 1 0 0 6
59. Fielitz, Lion JSG Weserbergland 0,15385 2 2 0 0 13
60. Bogisch, Lukas Eintracht Hildesheim 0,14286 2 2 0 0 14
61. Zaunick, Marko HSG Rhumetal 0,13333 2 1 1 0 15
62. Grabbe, Hannes JSG Weserbergland 0,12500 2 2 0 0 16
63. Von Berg, Noah Elija TSV Burgdorf 0,12500 2 2 0 0 16
64. Hufnagel, Luca JSG Weserbergland 0,12500 1 1 0 0 8
65. Lutze, Thorge Northeimer HC 0,12500 1 1 0 0 8
66. Schaefer, Moritz TSV Anderten 0,12500 1 1 0 0 8
67. Grothey, Sören Northeimer HC 0,11765 2 2 0 0 17
68. Neubauer, Philipp SV Stöckheim 0,11765 2 2 0 0 17
69. Böker, Malte JSG Weserbergland 0,11111 2 2 0 0 18
70. Heiligenstadt, Niklas HSG Rhumetal 0,11111 2 2 0 0 18
71. Kaptan, Semih JSG Weserbergland 0,11111 2 2 0 0 18
72. Kitzmann, Mattis SV Stöckheim 0,11111 2 2 0 0 18
73. Schirmbeck, Luis TV Bissendorf-Holte 0,11111 2 1 1 0 18
74. Wellmann, Bela TSV Burgdorf 0,11111 2 2 0 0 18
75. Herzog, Lasse JSG Weserbergland 0,10000 1 1 0 0 10
76. Pouwels, Johannes Marvin TV Bissendorf-Holte 0,09091 1 1 0 0 11
77. Ahlborn, Erik Ole MTV Braunschweig 0,08333 1 1 0 0 12
78. Fengler, Robin SV Stöckheim 0,07692 1 1 0 0 13
79. Göldner, Tammo TSV Anderten 0,07692 1 1 0 0 13
80. Bohne, Adam Paul Northeimer HC 0,06667 1 1 0 0 15
81. Kulze, Jannik Northeimer HC 0,06667 1 1 0 0 15
82. Niehoff, Fabian HSG Rhumetal 0,06667 1 1 0 0 15
83. Hannemann, Fynn Ole HSG Rhumetal 0,06250 1 1 0 0 16
84. Lietmann, Jan TV Bissendorf-Holte 0,06250 1 1 0 0 16
85. Rudel, Mika HSG Verden-Aller 0,06250 1 1 0 0 16
86. Behrens, Ben SV Stöckheim 0,05882 1 1 0 0 17
87. Hänies, Mika TSV Burgdorf 0,05882 1 1 0 0 17
88. Tergau, Timon Eintracht Hildesheim 0,05882 1 1 0 0 17
89. Zänger, Justus HSG Rhumetal 0,05882 1 1 0 0 17
90. Engelbrecht, Eike MTV Braunschweig 0,05556 1 1 0 0 18
91. Miljkovic, Melvin JSG Weserbergland 0,05556 1 1 0 0 18
92. Streuter, Aaron TV Bissendorf-Holte 0,05556 1 1 0 0 18
93. Wulf, Hannes TSV Anderten 0,05556 1 1 0 0 18