HVN/BHV 2019/20
Oberliga männliche Jugend C Süd
Zeitstrafen pro Spieler

 
Rang Spieler Verein ∅ pro Spiel Zeitstrafen 1. 2. 3. Spiele
1. Sehlmeyer, Finn TV Bissendorf-Holte 1,25000 5 3 2 0 4
2. Koppe, Pascal HSG Verden-Aller 1,20000 6 4 2 0 5
3. Dombrowski, Leon Eintracht Hildesheim 1,00000 6 4 2 0 6
4. Falkenroth, Till MTV Braunschweig 1,00000 6 5 1 0 6
5. Maibaum, Alexander MTV Braunschweig 1,00000 6 4 1 1 6
6. Demmrich, Frithjof Yannis HSG Verden-Aller 1,00000 1 1 0 0 1
7. Veiga Teixeira, Tomas Eintracht Hildesheim 0,85714 6 5 1 0 7
8. Jakobs, Noah SV Stöckheim 0,83333 5 4 1 0 6
9. Peters, Melvin TSV Anderten 0,83333 5 3 2 0 6
10. Dockhorn, Niklas JSG Weserbergland 0,75000 3 1 1 1 4
11. Chamberlain, Frederik TV Bissendorf-Holte 0,71429 5 4 1 0 7
12. Jemric, Marco Elias MTV Braunschweig 0,66667 4 2 1 1 6
13. Meurer, Fynn SV Stöckheim 0,66667 4 2 2 0 6
14. Kupfernagel, Sebastian TSV Anderten 0,66667 2 1 1 0 3
15. Blatt, Arne HSG Verden-Aller 0,60000 3 2 1 0 5
16. Powelkin, Lars Arsenij HSG Verden-Aller 0,60000 3 2 1 0 5
17. Diener, Moritz Eintracht Hildesheim 0,57143 4 3 1 0 7
18. Kordás, Melvin Eintracht Hildesheim 0,57143 4 3 1 0 7
19. Vollmer, Fiete JSG Weserbergland 0,57143 4 4 0 0 7
20. Thiel, Johannes TSV Burgdorf 0,50000 3 2 1 0 6
21. Armbrust, Leif HSG Verden-Aller 0,50000 1 1 0 0 2
22. Richards, James JSG Weserbergland 0,50000 1 1 0 0 2
23. Thalmann, Mathis- Elbio HSG Verden-Aller 0,50000 1 1 0 0 2
24. Möllering, Bjarne TV Bissendorf-Holte 0,42857 3 1 1 1 7
25. Ricke, Tim HSG Rhumetal 0,42857 3 3 0 0 7
26. Bekrater, Lion TSV Anderten 0,33333 2 2 0 0 6
27. Ringena, Karl TSV Anderten 0,33333 2 1 1 0 6
28. Selzer, Luke MTV Braunschweig 0,33333 2 1 1 0 6
29. Schaefer, Moritz TSV Anderten 0,33333 1 1 0 0 3
30. Böker, Malte JSG Weserbergland 0,28571 2 2 0 0 7
31. Erpenbeck, Karl Ole TV Bissendorf-Holte 0,28571 2 2 0 0 7
32. Fielitz, Lion JSG Weserbergland 0,28571 2 2 0 0 7
33. Henning, Theodor Northeimer HC 0,28571 2 1 1 0 7
34. Stanischewski, Jan HSG Rhumetal 0,28571 2 2 0 0 7
35. Tschernich, Falk HSG Rhumetal 0,28571 2 2 0 0 7
36. Göldner, Tammo TSV Anderten 0,25000 1 1 0 0 4
37. Unger, Jonas SV Stöckheim 0,25000 1 1 0 0 4
38. Baumbach, Willem Northeimer HC 0,20000 1 1 0 0 5
39. Fengler, Robin SV Stöckheim 0,20000 1 1 0 0 5
40. Kaiser, Philipp HSG Verden-Aller 0,20000 1 1 0 0 5
41. Merdian, Anatolij MTV Braunschweig 0,20000 1 1 0 0 5
42. Ottleben, Timm Northeimer HC 0,20000 1 1 0 0 5
43. Pastoor, Arthur Leonhardt TSV Burgdorf 0,20000 1 1 0 0 5
44. Pouwels, Johannes Marvin TV Bissendorf-Holte 0,20000 1 1 0 0 5
45. Schmidt, Jan JSG Weserbergland 0,20000 1 1 0 0 5
46. Volmert, Nick HSG Verden-Aller 0,20000 1 1 0 0 5
47. Von Berg, Noah Elija TSV Burgdorf 0,20000 1 1 0 0 5
48. Wolf, Fabrice-Joel TSV Burgdorf 0,20000 1 1 0 0 5
49. Ahlborn, Erik Ole MTV Braunschweig 0,16667 1 1 0 0 6
50. Bohne, Adam Paul Northeimer HC 0,16667 1 1 0 0 6
51. Grabbe, Hannes JSG Weserbergland 0,16667 1 1 0 0 6
52. Grothey, Sören Northeimer HC 0,16667 1 1 0 0 6
53. Hänies, Mika TSV Burgdorf 0,16667 1 1 0 0 6
54. Kitzmann, Mattis SV Stöckheim 0,16667 1 1 0 0 6
55. Lesemann, Fiete Eintracht Hildesheim 0,16667 1 1 0 0 6
56. Mudrow, Jan MTV Braunschweig 0,16667 1 1 0 0 6
57. Opitz, Elias SV Stöckheim 0,16667 1 1 0 0 6
58. Pfleiderer, Marik MTV Braunschweig 0,16667 1 1 0 0 6
59. Radovic, Dejan Eintracht Hildesheim 0,16667 1 1 0 0 6
60. Tergau, Timon Eintracht Hildesheim 0,16667 1 1 0 0 6
61. Wellmann, Bela TSV Burgdorf 0,16667 1 1 0 0 6
62. Wulf, Hannes TSV Anderten 0,16667 1 1 0 0 6
63. Hannemann, Fynn Ole HSG Rhumetal 0,14286 1 1 0 0 7
64. Koch, Magnus Eintracht Hildesheim 0,14286 1 1 0 0 7
65. Kulze, Jannik Northeimer HC 0,14286 1 1 0 0 7
66. Lutze, Thorge Northeimer HC 0,14286 1 1 0 0 7
67. Streuter, Aaron TV Bissendorf-Holte 0,14286 1 1 0 0 7
68. Zänger, Justus HSG Rhumetal 0,14286 1 1 0 0 7