HVN/BHV 2019/20
Landesliga männliche Jugend C West
Zeitstrafen pro Spieler

 
Rang Spieler Verein ∅ pro Spiel Zeitstrafen 1. 2. 3. Spiele
1. Bei der Kellen, Lasse TV Georgsmarienhütte 1,00000 13 11 2 0 13
2. Otten, Linus HG Jever/Schortens 1,00000 13 9 3 1 13
3. Töllner, Jaron TV Neerstedt 1,00000 2 2 0 0 2
4. Goldmeyer, Johannes TuS Bramsche 1,00000 1 1 0 0 1
5. Rickmann, Bent HG Jever/Schortens 1,00000 1 1 0 0 1
6. Fink, Silas HG Jever/Schortens 0,85714 12 9 2 1 14
7. Große-Johannböcke, Jonathan Merlin HSG Grönegau-Melle 0,76923 10 6 4 0 13
8. Reddehase, Jukka-Taro TV Georgsmarienhütte 0,76923 10 6 3 1 13
9. Pape, Paul Elias OHV Aurich 0,75000 9 4 3 2 12
10. Alhassan, Louis Sinna HG Jever/Schortens 0,71429 10 8 2 0 14
11. Mathieu, Lewin-Mario TV Neerstedt 0,60000 6 4 2 0 10
12. Jaeschke, Luk TV Georgsmarienhütte 0,60000 3 3 0 0 5
13. Abel, Nico TV Neerstedt 0,57143 8 5 3 0 14
14. Ites, Derk TV Neerstedt 0,55556 5 4 1 0 9
15. Bruns, Eike Friedrich OHV Aurich 0,53846 7 5 2 0 13
16. Gerdelmann, Jonas TuS Haren 0,50000 7 5 2 0 14
17. Tabeling, Lars TV Dinklage 0,50000 6 6 0 0 12
18. Kohorst, Nils TV Dinklage 0,50000 5 4 1 0 10
19. Koormann, Torben TuS Haren 0,50000 2 1 1 0 4
20. Wehmeyer, Felix Jakob OHV Aurich 0,45455 5 4 1 0 11
21. Brauer, Henri TuS Bramsche 0,42857 6 5 1 0 14
22. Tabeling, Tristan TV Dinklage 0,41667 5 4 1 0 12
23. Staginnus, Flemming HSG Grönegau-Melle 0,40000 4 3 1 0 10
24. Krüger, Finn HG Jever/Schortens 0,38462 5 3 2 0 13
25. Pinkernell, Simon TuS Haren 0,38462 5 4 1 0 13
26. Kamps, Nico HSG Nordhorn e.V. 0,36364 4 4 0 0 11
27. Riedel, Ole HSG Nordhorn e.V. 0,36364 4 4 0 0 11
28. Wiese, Lutz TV Dinklage 0,36364 4 3 1 0 11
29. Weißer, Carl Erik HSG Grönegau-Melle 0,35714 5 4 1 0 14
30. Kuzmin, Ivan SG Neuenhaus/Uelsen 0,33333 4 3 1 0 12
31. van Mark, Jan-Olaf HG Jever/Schortens 0,33333 4 4 0 0 12
32. Wösten, Henri TuS Haren 0,33333 4 4 0 0 12
33. Bernazki, Mark TV Dinklage 0,33333 2 2 0 0 6
34. Heimann, Theo TV Dinklage 0,30000 3 3 0 0 10
35. Piechot, Felix TuS Haren 0,28571 4 4 0 0 14
36. Jahn, Hendrik TV Dinklage 0,27273 3 2 1 0 11
37. Boyens, Hannes TV Neerstedt 0,25000 3 2 1 0 12
38. Heesmann, Lennart Henry SG Neuenhaus/Uelsen 0,23077 3 3 0 0 13
39. Kamps, Leon HSG Nordhorn e.V. 0,23077 3 2 1 0 13
40. Menkhaus, Lukas TuS Bramsche 0,23077 3 2 1 0 13
41. Rubbel, Philipp TuS Bramsche 0,23077 3 2 1 0 13
42. Steenken, Raik TV Neerstedt 0,23077 3 2 1 0 13
43. Janssen, Hannes Tido Matthisen OHV Aurich 0,22222 2 2 0 0 9
44. Beniermann, Ole SG Neuenhaus/Uelsen 0,21429 3 3 0 0 14
45. Dodt, Felix HSG Grönegau-Melle 0,21429 3 2 1 0 14
46. Hinderink, Jan SG Neuenhaus/Uelsen 0,21429 3 2 1 0 14
47. Wolf, Fabian SG Neuenhaus/Uelsen 0,21429 3 3 0 0 14
48. Aschmoneit, Adrian Maximilian HG Jever/Schortens 0,20000 2 2 0 0 10
49. Kunze, Justus HSG Grönegau-Melle 0,20000 2 2 0 0 10
50. Büsing, Marco TV Neerstedt 0,18182 2 2 0 0 11
51. Linnemann, Lukas TV Dinklage 0,18182 2 1 1 0 11
52. Jantschitsch, Timo TuS Haren 0,16667 2 2 0 0 12
53. Kolfen, Maximilian TuS Bramsche 0,16667 2 2 0 0 12
54. Wohlgethan, Nick TV Neerstedt 0,16667 2 2 0 0 12
55. Morris, Robin TuS Bramsche 0,16667 1 1 0 0 6
56. Schmutte, Timon TV Georgsmarienhütte 0,16667 1 1 0 0 6
57. Häfner, Robert HSG Grönegau-Melle 0,15385 2 2 0 0 13
58. van der Lee, Tobias TV Georgsmarienhütte 0,15385 2 2 0 0 13
59. Schulte, Theo TV Dinklage 0,11111 1 1 0 0 9
60. Husmann, Sven SG Neuenhaus/Uelsen 0,10000 1 1 0 0 10
61. Martin, Felix TV Neerstedt 0,10000 1 1 0 0 10
62. Drews, Philipp TV Dinklage 0,09091 1 1 0 0 11
63. Dähn, Stian Elias OHV Aurich 0,09091 1 1 0 0 11
64. Lonnemann, Justus TuS Haren 0,09091 1 1 0 0 11
65. Obst, Nil Jonas OHV Aurich 0,09091 1 1 0 0 11
66. Buddelmeyer, Theo TV Dinklage 0,08333 1 1 0 0 12
67. Büter, Tim HSG Nordhorn e.V. 0,08333 1 1 0 0 12
68. Ginz, Simon TuS Haren 0,08333 1 1 0 0 12
69. Moormann, Leif TV Neerstedt 0,08333 1 1 0 0 12
70. Stöppelmann, Jakob HSG Grönegau-Melle 0,08333 1 1 0 0 12
71. Krüssel, Finn TuS Haren 0,07692 1 1 0 0 13
72. Nowak, Tom HG Jever/Schortens 0,07692 1 1 0 0 13
73. Potgeter, Max HSG Nordhorn e.V. 0,07692 1 1 0 0 13
74. Raether, Phileas HSG Nordhorn e.V. 0,07692 1 1 0 0 13
75. Snijders, Len SG Neuenhaus/Uelsen 0,07692 1 1 0 0 13
76. Frey, Jonah TuS Bramsche 0,07143 1 1 0 0 14
77. Möller, Lasse TV Georgsmarienhütte 0,07143 1 1 0 0 14
78. Schoßmeier, Kimi Neo Lion HSG Grönegau-Melle 0,07143 1 1 0 0 14