HVN/BHV 2019/20
Landesliga weibliche Jugend B West
Zeitstrafen pro Spieler

 
Rang Spieler Verein ∅ pro Spiel Zeitstrafen 1. 2. 3. Spiele
1. Tellkamp, Tina Sportclub Ihrhove 07 1,00000 11 7 3 1 11
2. Kethorn, Lena SpVgg Brandlecht-Hestrup 0,81818 9 7 2 0 11
3. Burgart, Jana TV Dinklage 0,72727 8 5 3 0 11
4. von Seggern, Sophia TV Cloppenburg 0,66667 6 3 2 1 9
5. Thole, Anna-Lena Grün-Weiß Mühlen 0,60000 6 4 1 1 10
6. Unnerstall, Jette TV Cloppenburg 0,60000 6 5 1 0 10
7. Dörfler, Anna Grün-Weiß Mühlen 0,55556 5 4 1 0 9
8. Klatt, Lara TuS Lemförde 0,50000 1 1 0 0 2
9. Plascher, Dana ASC GW Itterbeck 0,45455 5 4 1 0 11
10. Stammermann, Franca TV Dinklage 0,45455 5 4 1 0 11
11. De Wolf, Thea Sportclub Ihrhove 07 0,44444 4 3 1 0 9
12. Potempa, Lea-Marie TV Cloppenburg 0,40000 4 4 0 0 10
13. Ruggiero, Chiara-Naomi TuS Lemförde 0,40000 4 3 1 0 10
14. Thiesing, Cora TuS Lemförde 0,40000 4 3 1 0 10
15. Ellebrecht, Laura-Louise TSG 07 Burg Gretesch 0,36364 4 3 1 0 11
16. Hinnen, Tabea ASC GW Itterbeck 0,36364 4 4 0 0 11
17. Jendrzejewski, Janina SV Holdorf 0,36364 4 3 1 0 11
18. Hoyer, Kaja Grün-Weiß Mühlen 0,33333 3 3 0 0 9
19. Pries, Lena Sportclub Ihrhove 07 0,30000 3 3 0 0 10
20. Trumme, Henrike SV Holdorf 0,30000 3 2 1 0 10
21. Dießel, Milena TV Dinklage 0,27273 3 2 1 0 11
22. Herzog, Johanna TV Dinklage 0,27273 3 3 0 0 11
23. Raether, Philine SpVgg Brandlecht-Hestrup 0,27273 3 3 0 0 11
24. Ratzke, Ilvie SV Holdorf 0,27273 3 2 1 0 11
25. Dähn, Smilla Sportclub Ihrhove 07 0,25000 2 2 0 0 8
26. Hülsmann, Klara Grün-Weiß Mühlen 0,25000 2 2 0 0 8
27. Kambacheva, Elis Grün-Weiß Mühlen 0,25000 2 1 1 0 8
28. Bittner, Emilia TV Dinklage 0,22222 2 2 0 0 9
29. Heinen, Nele TV Cloppenburg 0,22222 2 2 0 0 9
30. Meyerhoff, Marit Sportclub Ihrhove 07 0,22222 2 2 0 0 9
31. Otten, Letizia TV Cloppenburg 0,22222 2 2 0 0 9
32. Rolfes, Johanna SV Holdorf 0,20000 2 2 0 0 10
33. Völkening, Katharina TuS Lemförde 0,20000 2 2 0 0 10
34. Weusmann, Meike SpVgg Brandlecht-Hestrup 0,20000 2 1 1 0 10
35. Wolf, Anna Mara TSG 07 Burg Gretesch 0,20000 2 2 0 0 10
36. Mechelhoff, Hannah Julie TSG 07 Burg Gretesch 0,18182 2 2 0 0 11
37. Peter, Emma FC Schüttorf 09 0,18182 2 2 0 0 11
38. Redmann, Emma FC Schüttorf 09 0,18182 2 2 0 0 11
39. Turek, Marielle TSG 07 Burg Gretesch 0,18182 2 2 0 0 11
40. Windhaus, Anna Sophie TV Dinklage 0,18182 2 2 0 0 11
41. Kessen, Vivien Grün-Weiß Mühlen 0,14286 1 1 0 0 7
42. Roßberg, Kim Marie TV Cloppenburg 0,14286 1 1 0 0 7
43. Steveker, Marie FC Schüttorf 09 0,14286 1 1 0 0 7
44. Wehrmeister, Neele Emilia Grün-Weiß Mühlen 0,14286 1 1 0 0 7
45. Garwing, Hannah Grün-Weiß Mühlen 0,12500 1 1 0 0 8
46. Dauwe, Milena FC Schüttorf 09 0,11111 1 1 0 0 9
47. Krug, Johanna SV Holdorf 0,11111 1 1 0 0 9
48. Piepenpott, Insa FC Schüttorf 09 0,11111 1 1 0 0 9
49. Ridder, Pia Marleen TSG 07 Burg Gretesch 0,11111 1 1 0 0 9
50. Budde, Kaja Grün-Weiß Mühlen 0,10000 1 1 0 0 10
51. Hüseman, Anna FC Schüttorf 09 0,10000 1 1 0 0 10
52. Koke, Anneke FC Schüttorf 09 0,10000 1 1 0 0 10
53. Neerken, Maite ASC GW Itterbeck 0,10000 1 1 0 0 10
54. Pook, Jule Sportclub Ihrhove 07 0,10000 1 1 0 0 10
55. Pöhlking, Josephine Grün-Weiß Mühlen 0,10000 1 1 0 0 10
56. Thrien, Alexa TuS Lemförde 0,10000 1 1 0 0 10
57. Van Der Kamp, Leonie ASC GW Itterbeck 0,10000 1 1 0 0 10
58. Veenker, Carina Sportclub Ihrhove 07 0,10000 1 1 0 0 10
59. Arink, Lisann ASC GW Itterbeck 0,09091 1 1 0 0 11
60. Busmann, Theresa SpVgg Brandlecht-Hestrup 0,09091 1 1 0 0 11
61. Fehring, Jule TSG 07 Burg Gretesch 0,09091 1 1 0 0 11
62. Niehues, Milena SV Holdorf 0,09091 1 1 0 0 11
63. Schmidt, Lyanne ASC GW Itterbeck 0,09091 1 1 0 0 11
64. Thole, Katharina SV Holdorf 0,09091 1 1 0 0 11
65. Tibbe, Meike SpVgg Brandlecht-Hestrup 0,09091 1 1 0 0 11
66. Wilmink, Marie SpVgg Brandlecht-Hestrup 0,09091 1 1 0 0 11