HVN/BHV 2019/20
Vorrunde Oberliga Männliche Jugend A Ost
Zeitstrafen pro Spieler

 
Rang Spieler Verein ∅ pro Spiel Zeitstrafen 1. 2. 3. Spiele
1. Helbig, Nils JSG G I W Meerhandball 2007 1,25000 5 3 2 0 4
2. Steinhoff, Finn Eintracht Hildesheim 1,25000 5 3 2 0 4
3. Meierhans, Conrad HSG Nienburg 1,20000 6 3 3 0 5
4. Herschel, Micha JSG G I W Meerhandball 2007 1,00000 8 6 2 0 8
5. Kastner, Bennet TV Bissendorf-Holte 1,00000 7 4 3 0 7
6. Christ, Jesper Sportfreunde Söhre 1,00000 6 4 2 0 6
7. Niesel, Felix JSG G I W Meerhandball 2007 1,00000 6 4 2 0 6
8. Ludwig, Paul Mattes Eintracht Hildesheim 1,00000 3 1 1 1 3
9. Werner, Daniel Handballspielgemeinschaft Schaumburg Nord e.V. 1,00000 2 1 1 0 2
10. Röbbel, Marcel Handballspielgemeinschaft Schaumburg Nord e.V. 1,00000 1 1 0 0 1
11. Gerdsen, Lion HSG Heidmark 0,87500 7 5 1 1 8
12. Hooper, Samuel Handballverein Lüneburg 0,87500 7 6 1 0 8
13. Liecker, Hannes JSG G I W Meerhandball 2007 0,87500 7 5 2 0 8
14. Fietz, Finn Eintracht Hildesheim 0,85714 6 5 1 0 7
15. Kluwe, Marius TV Bissendorf-Holte 0,85714 6 4 1 1 7
16. Schmidt, Vincent MTV Braunschweig 0,80000 4 2 1 1 5
17. Lichtenstein, Christian Nikolaus Handballverein Lüneburg 0,75000 6 5 1 0 8
18. Schachtschneider, Tim Handballverein Lüneburg 0,75000 6 5 1 0 8
19. Wakefield, Finn Bjarne HSG Nienburg 0,75000 6 4 2 0 8
20. Möller, Dimo HSG Heidmark 0,75000 3 2 1 0 4
21. Jablonka, Alexander HSG Heidmark 0,71429 5 3 1 1 7
22. Möllering, Mattis TV Bissendorf-Holte 0,71429 5 3 2 0 7
23. Brandenburg, Jonas HSG Heidmark 0,66667 2 1 1 0 3
24. Dederding, Malte MTV Braunschweig 0,62500 5 4 1 0 8
25. Hanke, Joon MTV Braunschweig 0,62500 5 5 0 0 8
26. Lindner, Niklas Sportfreunde Söhre 0,62500 5 4 1 0 8
27. Schütze, Leander HSG Nienburg 0,62500 5 3 2 0 8
28. Badtke, Jelto TV Bissendorf-Holte 0,57143 4 3 1 0 7
29. Fiebiger, Nico HSG Nienburg 0,57143 4 3 1 0 7
30. Oetke, Robert MTV Braunschweig 0,57143 4 3 1 0 7
31. Ramcilovic, Kenen HSG Heidmark 0,57143 4 3 1 0 7
32. Timmermeister, Richard TV Bissendorf-Holte 0,57143 4 3 1 0 7
33. Dorka, Colin Handballverein Lüneburg 0,50000 4 2 2 0 8
34. Müller, Sönke HSG Nienburg 0,50000 4 3 1 0 8
35. Sandin, Nico Sportfreunde Söhre 0,50000 4 4 0 0 8
36. Schade, Daniel MTV Braunschweig 0,50000 4 4 0 0 8
37. Borowski, Anton HSG Nienburg 0,50000 3 1 1 1 6
38. Chmielewski, Karol Eintracht Hildesheim 0,50000 3 2 1 0 6
39. Luedge, Julius Sportfreunde Söhre 0,50000 2 1 1 0 4
40. Benkenane, Jamie-Julian Handballverein Lüneburg 0,50000 1 1 0 0 2
41. Büsener, Hendrik Sportfreunde Söhre 0,50000 1 1 0 0 2
42. Depping, Luc Eintracht Hildesheim 0,50000 1 1 0 0 2
43. Lohr, Malte Handballverein Lüneburg 0,50000 1 1 0 0 2
44. Piepenbrink, Felix Handballverein Lüneburg 0,50000 1 1 0 0 2
45. Dunkel, Patrick TV Bissendorf-Holte 0,42857 3 3 0 0 7
46. Niemeyer, Bjarne HSG Nienburg 0,42857 3 3 0 0 7
47. Petzoldt, Felix TV Bissendorf-Holte 0,42857 3 2 1 0 7
48. Haenel, Erik HSG Heidmark 0,40000 2 2 0 0 5
49. Brammer, Thies HSG Heidmark 0,37500 3 3 0 0 8
50. Marienfeldt, Yannik MTV Braunschweig 0,37500 3 2 1 0 8
51. Marquardt, Phil Sportfreunde Söhre 0,37500 3 3 0 0 8
52. Püschel, Ben Marten HSG Heidmark 0,37500 3 3 0 0 8
53. Sidali, Zakaria Handballspielgemeinschaft Schaumburg Nord e.V. 0,37500 3 2 1 0 8
54. Brunsmann, Malte TV Bissendorf-Holte 0,33333 2 2 0 0 6
55. Brandes, Keanu Eintracht Hildesheim 0,33333 1 1 0 0 3
56. Sarafis, Sotiris Eintracht Hildesheim 0,33333 1 1 0 0 3
57. Hesslau, Alexander HSG Nienburg 0,28571 2 2 0 0 7
58. Jonas, Tjark Eintracht Hildesheim 0,28571 2 1 1 0 7
59. Reinfeld, Jan JSG G I W Meerhandball 2007 0,28571 2 1 1 0 7
60. Behrens, Paul Handballspielgemeinschaft Schaumburg Nord e.V. 0,25000 2 2 0 0 8
61. Beuge, Jonas HSG Heidmark 0,25000 2 2 0 0 8
62. Hinze, Jona Handballspielgemeinschaft Schaumburg Nord e.V. 0,25000 2 2 0 0 8
63. Koch, Hendrik HSG Heidmark 0,25000 2 1 1 0 8
64. Könnecke, Ralf Handballspielgemeinschaft Schaumburg Nord e.V. 0,25000 2 2 0 0 8
65. Schmidt, Torben Handballspielgemeinschaft Schaumburg Nord e.V. 0,25000 2 2 0 0 8
66. Sievert, Cedric JSG G I W Meerhandball 2007 0,25000 2 2 0 0 8
67. Schneider, Mika Alessandro Eintracht Hildesheim 0,25000 1 1 0 0 4
68. Laube, Oskar MTV Braunschweig 0,20000 1 1 0 0 5
69. Rost, Jonas Eintracht Hildesheim 0,16667 1 1 0 0 6
70. Wenda, Sven Handballverein Lüneburg 0,16667 1 1 0 0 6
71. Pölcher, Laurenz Sportfreunde Söhre 0,14286 1 1 0 0 7
72. Solomachin, Jonatan TV Bissendorf-Holte 0,14286 1 1 0 0 7
73. Engelhardt, Justin Sportfreunde Söhre 0,12500 1 1 0 0 8
74. Folger, Tom Sportfreunde Söhre 0,12500 1 1 0 0 8
75. Grabowski, Finn Handballspielgemeinschaft Schaumburg Nord e.V. 0,12500 1 1 0 0 8
76. Klaproth, Christian Sportfreunde Söhre 0,12500 1 1 0 0 8
77. Knüttel, Niklas Handballspielgemeinschaft Schaumburg Nord e.V. 0,12500 1 1 0 0 8