HVN/BHV 2021/22
Landesliga Frauen Ost
Zeitstrafen pro Spieler

 
Rang Spieler Verein ∅ pro Spiel Zeitstrafen 1. 2. 3. Spiele
1. Wolters, Tatjana MTV Braunschweig 1,25000 5 4 1 0 4
2. Strutz, Ann-Kristin SG Zweidorf/Bortfeld 1,20000 6 4 2 0 5
3. Buhle, Melina BTSV Eintracht Braunschweig von 1895 e.V. 1,16667 7 4 2 1 6
4. Feldt, Anna-Lena HSG Nord Edemissen 1,14286 8 5 2 1 7
5. Luznica, Anita TuS Altwarmbüchen 1,00000 5 2 2 1 5
6. Schmidt, Lena HSG Nord Edemissen 1,00000 5 4 1 0 5
7. Glamann, Nathalie SG VfL Wittingen/Stöcken 1,00000 1 1 0 0 1
8. Mudrow, Karla SG Zweidorf/Bortfeld 1,00000 1 1 0 0 1
9. Bartlau, Caroline SV Garßen-Celle 0,80000 4 4 0 0 5
10. Büsch, Pia-Luise SG Südkreis Clenze 0,80000 4 3 1 0 5
11. Giese, Lynn SG Zweidorf/Bortfeld 0,80000 4 3 1 0 5
12. Pöplow, Marieke TuS Oldau Ovelgönne 0,80000 4 3 1 0 5
13. Magerkurth, Anna MTV Braunschweig 0,75000 3 2 1 0 4
14. Zierk, Johanna HSG Nord Edemissen 0,71429 5 4 1 0 7
15. Edeler, Fredrike TuS Altwarmbüchen 0,66667 4 3 1 0 6
16. Wiens, Nicole BTSV Eintracht Braunschweig von 1895 e.V. 0,66667 2 1 1 0 3
17. Bombeck, Franka SG Südkreis Clenze 0,60000 3 3 0 0 5
18. Fiedler, Helen MTV Braunschweig 0,60000 3 3 0 0 5
19. Harig, Louise MTV Braunschweig 0,60000 3 2 1 0 5
20. Hemme, Birte HSG Lachte-Lutter 0,60000 3 2 1 0 5
21. Liechtenstein, Skadi HSG Lachte-Lutter 0,60000 3 2 1 0 5
22. Ringert, Marie-Louise SV Garßen-Celle 0,60000 3 3 0 0 5
23. Siebers, Beatrix SV Garßen-Celle 0,60000 3 2 1 0 5
24. Walter, Mareike TuS Altwarmbüchen 0,60000 3 2 1 0 5
25. Colditz, Jennifer HSG Lachte-Lutter 0,50000 3 2 1 0 6
26. Wasowicz, Angelika BTSV Eintracht Braunschweig von 1895 e.V. 0,50000 3 2 1 0 6
27. Brand, Anne HSG Nord Edemissen 0,50000 2 1 1 0 4
28. Schulz, Anna-Alice SG Südkreis Clenze 0,50000 2 2 0 0 4
29. Zimball, Kira SG Zweidorf/Bortfeld 0,50000 2 1 1 0 4
30. Himmelstoß, Gesa HSG Nord Edemissen 0,50000 1 1 0 0 2
31. Majometano, Maryrose Kim HSG Nord Edemissen 0,50000 1 1 0 0 2
32. Brandes, Lena HSG Nord Edemissen 0,42857 3 2 1 0 7
33. Herzig, Vivien-Anabel TuS Oldau Ovelgönne 0,40000 2 2 0 0 5
34. Kamp, Larissa SG Zweidorf/Bortfeld 0,40000 2 2 0 0 5
35. Magerkurth, Marie MTV Braunschweig 0,40000 2 2 0 0 5
36. Maya, Aylina TuS Oldau Ovelgönne 0,40000 2 2 0 0 5
37. Menz, Viktoria SG Südkreis Clenze 0,40000 2 2 0 0 5
38. Piep, Annemarie SG VfL Wittingen/Stöcken 0,40000 2 2 0 0 5
39. Schulz, Manuela SV Garßen-Celle 0,40000 2 1 1 0 5
40. Wiczorek, Laura HSG Lachte-Lutter 0,40000 2 1 1 0 5
41. Nötzel, Lea HSG Nord Edemissen 0,33333 2 2 0 0 6
42. Schildberg, Jennifer TuS Altwarmbüchen 0,33333 2 2 0 0 6
43. von Steuber, Marie HSG Lachte-Lutter 0,33333 2 2 0 0 6
44. Weber, Nadja TuS Altwarmbüchen 0,33333 2 1 1 0 6
45. Schmidt, Christiane Cathrin TuS Oldau Ovelgönne 0,33333 1 1 0 0 3
46. Di Benedetto, Gina SG Zweidorf/Bortfeld 0,25000 1 1 0 0 4
47. Frenkel, Nena SG VfL Wittingen/Stöcken 0,25000 1 1 0 0 4
48. Klopp, Luisa SG VfL Wittingen/Stöcken 0,25000 1 1 0 0 4
49. Mers, Celine MTV Braunschweig 0,25000 1 1 0 0 4
50. Schuster, Jule TuS Altwarmbüchen 0,25000 1 1 0 0 4
51. Sperling, Maya BTSV Eintracht Braunschweig von 1895 e.V. 0,25000 1 1 0 0 4
52. Timmermann, Janina BTSV Eintracht Braunschweig von 1895 e.V. 0,25000 1 1 0 0 4
53. Zakrzewski, Nele SG Zweidorf/Bortfeld 0,25000 1 1 0 0 4
54. Zergiebel, Nina SG VfL Wittingen/Stöcken 0,25000 1 1 0 0 4
55. Dümeland, Larissa TuS Oldau Ovelgönne 0,20000 1 1 0 0 5
56. Goldberg, Marie HSG Nord Edemissen 0,20000 1 1 0 0 5
57. Grobe, Theresa SG Zweidorf/Bortfeld 0,20000 1 1 0 0 5
58. Heers, Lena SG Südkreis Clenze 0,20000 1 1 0 0 5
59. Hendel, Lara Severina SG VfL Wittingen/Stöcken 0,20000 1 1 0 0 5
60. Ivanova, Al'Vina TuS Oldau Ovelgönne 0,20000 1 1 0 0 5
61. Piep, Helene SG VfL Wittingen/Stöcken 0,20000 1 1 0 0 5
62. Rutenberg, Marleen MTV Braunschweig 0,20000 1 1 0 0 5
63. Samarakov, Michelle TuS Altwarmbüchen 0,20000 1 1 0 0 5
64. Schmidt, Christin SG VfL Wittingen/Stöcken 0,20000 1 1 0 0 5
65. Schulz, Tanja SG Südkreis Clenze 0,20000 1 1 0 0 5
66. Sonnenberg, Annika SG Zweidorf/Bortfeld 0,20000 1 1 0 0 5
67. Sundermeyer, Lynn MTV Braunschweig 0,20000 1 1 0 0 5
68. Zymmek, Katrin SV Garßen-Celle 0,20000 1 1 0 0 5
69. Zywicki, Adriane SV Garßen-Celle 0,20000 1 1 0 0 5
70. Bölter, Klara BTSV Eintracht Braunschweig von 1895 e.V. 0,16667 1 1 0 0 6
71. Colditz, Annabell HSG Lachte-Lutter 0,16667 1 1 0 0 6
72. Ernst, Gesa HSG Lachte-Lutter 0,16667 1 1 0 0 6
73. Gail, Madeleine HSG Nord Edemissen 0,16667 1 1 0 0 6
74. Lüchau, Amelie HSG Lachte-Lutter 0,16667 1 1 0 0 6
75. Prilop, Maria HSG Nord Edemissen 0,16667 1 1 0 0 6
76. Weber, Helke HSG Lachte-Lutter 0,16667 1 1 0 0 6
77. Winter, Carlotta TuS Altwarmbüchen 0,16667 1 1 0 0 6
78. Selzam, Ronja HSG Nord Edemissen 0,14286 1 1 0 0 7