Ergebnishistorie freigeschaltet

HR Hannover 2019/20
Regionsliga männl. B-Jugend Staffel 2
Zeitstrafen pro Spieler

 
Rang Spieler Verein ∅ pro Spiel Zeitstrafen 1. 2. 3. Spiele
1. Leinemann, Tim SG Börde Handball 1,00000 1 1 0 0 1
2. Mahnke, Max RSV Seelze 0,83333 10 7 2 1 12
3. Mahn, Pascal Garbsener SC 0,75000 9 6 3 0 12
4. Dogru, Cem Dalokay Garbsener SC 0,66667 6 5 1 0 9
5. Borkowy, Tim TuS Grün-Weiß Himmelsthür 0,62500 5 4 1 0 8
6. Ewert, Luis RSV Seelze 0,55556 5 4 1 0 9
7. Engelke, Sören TuS Grün-Weiß Himmelsthür 0,54545 6 5 1 0 11
8. Fabian, Joris TS Großburgwedel 0,54545 6 4 1 1 11
9. Bendin, Felix MTV Elze 0,50000 6 5 1 0 12
10. Kondracki, Alex RSV Seelze 0,50000 6 4 2 0 12
11. Kluge, Kevin Garbsener SC 0,50000 5 4 1 0 10
12. Bergmann, Nick RSV Seelze 0,50000 1 1 0 0 2
13. Kogge, Justin TS Großburgwedel 0,50000 1 1 0 0 2
14. Mehler, Jari SG Börde Handball 0,42857 3 3 0 0 7
15. Lauerwald, Cedric TS Großburgwedel 0,37500 3 3 0 0 8
16. Rating, Finn SG Börde Handball 0,37500 3 2 1 0 8
17. Kohut, Levente SG Börde Handball 0,36364 4 4 0 0 11
18. Engel, Timo SG Börde Handball 0,33333 4 4 0 0 12
19. Krenzin, Tim MTV Elze 0,33333 4 3 1 0 12
20. Kummer, Ben Hannoverscher SC v. 1893 0,33333 4 3 1 0 12
21. Cremer, Pascal Garbsener SC 0,33333 2 2 0 0 6
22. Skrzyniarz, Norbert Garbsener SC 0,30000 3 3 0 0 10
23. Poser, Ben Hannoverscher SC v. 1893 0,28571 2 2 0 0 7
24. Erber, Felix TS Großburgwedel 0,27273 3 3 0 0 11
25. Hoffmann, Konstantin TuS Grün-Weiß Himmelsthür 0,27273 3 1 1 1 11
26. Küsters, Vincent TuS Grün-Weiß Himmelsthür 0,25000 3 3 0 0 12
27. Springer, Niklas SG Börde Handball 0,25000 3 1 1 1 12
28. Wollburg, Till MTV Elze 0,25000 3 3 0 0 12
29. Gramatzki, Luca Hannoverscher SC v. 1893 0,20000 1 1 0 0 5
30. Kluth, Max TS Großburgwedel 0,18182 2 2 0 0 11
31. Nowak, Yannik RSV Seelze 0,18182 2 2 0 0 11
32. Polatschek, Georg TS Großburgwedel 0,18182 2 1 1 0 11
33. Bödecker, Justin Garbsener SC 0,16667 2 2 0 0 12
34. Arenhold, Adrian Garbsener SC 0,16667 1 1 0 0 6
35. Lewner, Malte TuS Grün-Weiß Himmelsthür 0,16667 1 1 0 0 6
36. Felk, Niklas Garbsener SC 0,14286 1 1 0 0 7
37. Lohrberg, Laurenz Hannoverscher SC v. 1893 0,12500 1 1 0 0 8
38. Piel, Tristan SG Börde Handball 0,11111 1 1 0 0 9
39. Swiatek, Stephan RSV Seelze 0,11111 1 1 0 0 9
40. Buls, Alexander TuS Grün-Weiß Himmelsthür 0,10000 1 1 0 0 10
41. Gottwald, Jonas SG Börde Handball 0,10000 1 1 0 0 10
42. Grein, Elmo TuS Grün-Weiß Himmelsthür 0,10000 1 1 0 0 10
43. Makowski, Cornelius TS Großburgwedel 0,10000 1 1 0 0 10
44. Schepers, Keno Hannoverscher SC v. 1893 0,10000 1 1 0 0 10
45. Zielke, Leon SG Börde Handball 0,10000 1 1 0 0 10
46. Adamofsky, Lasse SG Börde Handball 0,09091 1 1 0 0 11
47. Albeshausen, Till Hannoverscher SC v. 1893 0,09091 1 1 0 0 11
48. Gießelmann, Simon Garbsener SC 0,09091 1 1 0 0 11
49. Lütjen, Felix Hannoverscher SC v. 1893 0,09091 1 1 0 0 11
50. Schiller, Fabian RSV Seelze 0,09091 1 1 0 0 11
51. Walter, Achim TuS Grün-Weiß Himmelsthür 0,09091 1 1 0 0 11
52. Pabst, Henrik RSV Seelze 0,08333 1 1 0 0 12