Ergebnishistorie freigeschaltet

HR Bentheim/Emsland 2019/20
Regionsoberliga weibl. Jgd. B
Gelbe Karten pro Spieler

 
Rang Spieler Verein ∅ pro Spiel Gelbe Karten Spiele
1. Bernds, Emily SG Neuenhaus/Uelsen 0,66667 4 6
2. Reurik, Marie SG Neuenhaus/Uelsen 0,50000 1 2
3. Tengen, Marie TV Meppen 0,50000 1 2
4. Baum, Svenja SV Vorwärts Nordhorn 0,45455 5 11
5. Niehaus, Marie HSG Bentheim/Gildehaus 0,44444 4 9
6. Rickhoff, Ina Marie HSG Bentheim/Gildehaus 0,44444 4 9
7. Weggebakker, Laura SC Union Emlichheim 0,36364 4 11
8. Borgman, Mayra SC Union Emlichheim 0,33333 3 9
9. Schneiders, Mia TV Meppen 0,33333 3 9
10. Telkmann, Wenke HSG Haselünne/Herzlake 0,33333 3 9
11. Keller, Leni HSG Haselünne/Herzlake 0,33333 1 3
12. Fischer, Kim SG Neuenhaus/Uelsen 0,28571 2 7
13. Heemann, Lara SG Neuenhaus/Uelsen 0,27273 3 11
14. Sicking, Hanna SV Dalum 0,27273 3 11
15. Pengemann, Luisa TV Meppen 0,25000 2 8
16. Warren, Chiara TV Meppen 0,25000 2 8
17. Hempen, Emily HSG Haselünne/Herzlake 0,25000 1 4
18. Ehlers, Laura TV Meppen 0,20000 2 10
19. Fegter, Hanna HSG Haselünne/Herzlake 0,20000 2 10
20. Pieper, Hannah TV Meppen 0,20000 2 10
21. Rasfeld, Wiebke SV Vorwärts Nordhorn 0,20000 2 10
22. Schrant, Lena HSG Haselünne/Herzlake 0,20000 2 10
23. Künnen, Lea SC Union Emlichheim 0,18182 2 11
24. Fischer, Sofie HSG Bentheim/Gildehaus 0,16667 1 6
25. Wehlen, Luca TV Meppen 0,16667 1 6
26. Zwafelink, Paulina SC Union Emlichheim 0,16667 1 6
27. Schäffer, Madita HSG Bentheim/Gildehaus 0,14286 1 7
28. Sommer, Leonie SV Dalum 0,11111 1 9
29. Wehlen, Lynn TV Meppen 0,11111 1 9
30. Willms, Birte SV Dalum 0,11111 1 9
31. Alers, Lucia SC Union Emlichheim 0,10000 1 10
32. Egbers, Jelle Marleen SV Vorwärts Nordhorn 0,10000 1 10
33. Günnemann, Rieke HSG Bentheim/Gildehaus 0,10000 1 10
34. Holzkamp, Leonie HSG Haselünne/Herzlake 0,10000 1 10
35. Kwade, Mira SC Union Emlichheim 0,10000 1 10
36. Nöst, Paula SV Vorwärts Nordhorn 0,10000 1 10
37. Rohlfs, Hannah SC Union Emlichheim 0,10000 1 10
38. Schoppmann, Hannah SV Vorwärts Nordhorn 0,10000 1 10
39. Heemann, Lilly SG Neuenhaus/Uelsen 0,09091 1 11
40. Hofschlag, Jolina-Marie SV Dalum 0,09091 1 11
41. Ott, Sabrina Alexa SV Dalum 0,09091 1 11
42. Winderlich, Marit SV Dalum 0,09091 1 11