HR Mitte-Niedersachsen 2017/18
Regionsoberliga männl. Jugend B
Gelbe Karten pro Spieler

 
Rang Spieler Verein ∅ pro Spiel Gelbe Karten Spiele
1. Schultz, Clemens SG Achim/Baden 1,00000 2 2
2. Anderleit, Kevin SG Achim/Baden 1,00000 1 1
3. Klut, David HSG Bruchhausen-Vilsen 0,88889 8 9
4. Schirmer, Nick TSV OT Bremen 0,63636 7 11
5. Bokelmann, Jon TuS Sulingen 0,54545 6 11
6. Thönsing, Tobias JH MoIn Wesermarsch 0,54545 6 11
7. Gerlach, Fynn Jugendhandball Wümme 0,50000 5 10
8. Kruse, Phil-Lukas HSG PHOENIX Bassum-Twistringen-Syke 0,50000 5 10
9. Mörz, David TSV OT Bremen 0,50000 5 10
10. Hansing, Kilian TuS Sulingen 0,50000 4 8
11. Jungmann, Janis TSV Daverden 0,50000 4 8
12. Kamiran, Ahmed HSG Bruchhausen-Vilsen 0,50000 4 8
13. Schwemme, Bjarne HSG PHOENIX Bassum-Twistringen-Syke 0,50000 4 8
14. Holzknecht, Alessandro Jugendhandball Wümme 0,45455 5 11
15. Lefers, Jan JH MoIn Wesermarsch 0,45455 5 11
16. Bußmann, Phillipp HSG PHOENIX Bassum-Twistringen-Syke 0,44444 4 9
17. Stachnik, Krystian HSG PHOENIX Bassum-Twistringen-Syke 0,44444 4 9
18. Geisler, Tristan SG Achim/Baden 0,42857 3 7
19. Kotow, Erik HSG Stuhr 0,40000 4 10
20. Köster, Jan TSV Daverden 0,40000 4 10
21. Schirmacher, Klaas SG Achim/Baden 0,40000 4 10
22. Budelmann, Till HSG Stuhr 0,37500 3 8
23. Walter, Johannes TV Sottrum 0,37500 3 8
24. Renner, Moritz TuS Sulingen 0,36364 4 11
25. Segelken, Jesper SG Achim/Baden 0,33333 3 9
26. Koop, Devin TSV Daverden 0,33333 2 6
27. Ruschmeyer, Hannes TV Sottrum 0,33333 2 6
28. Ahmad, Karim HSG PHOENIX Bassum-Twistringen-Syke 0,30000 3 10
29. Feßner, Luca Alexander TuS Sulingen 0,30000 3 10
30. Kamprad, Lion TuS Sulingen 0,30000 3 10
31. Kotow, Alexander HSG Stuhr 0,30000 3 10
32. Lund, Jan-Erik TuS Sulingen 0,30000 3 10
33. Michaelis, Arne HSG Bruchhausen-Vilsen 0,30000 3 10
34. Strohmeyer, Mattis HSG Bruchhausen-Vilsen 0,30000 3 10
35. Merk, Rudolph TSV OT Bremen 0,27273 3 11
36. Osmer, Jannik JH MoIn Wesermarsch 0,25000 2 8
37. Ring, Yannes Jugendhandball Wümme 0,25000 2 8
38. Elfers, Rafael TV Sottrum 0,25000 1 4
39. Sennert, Karl TV Sottrum 0,22222 2 9
40. Binninger, Mika TSV OT Bremen 0,20000 2 10
41. Elfers, Daniel TSV Daverden 0,20000 2 10
42. Nolte, Marik HSG Bruchhausen-Vilsen 0,20000 2 10
43. Wehrkamp, Simon TSV Daverden 0,20000 2 10
44. Janssen, Malte HSG Stuhr 0,20000 1 5
45. Makiese, Michee HSG PHOENIX Bassum-Twistringen-Syke 0,20000 1 5
46. Robowski, Eliah Laurin TuS Sulingen 0,20000 1 5
47. Daneke, Claas JH MoIn Wesermarsch 0,18182 2 11
48. Homann, Tammo JH MoIn Wesermarsch 0,18182 2 11
49. Karius, Julien TSV OT Bremen 0,18182 2 11
50. Kovalevski, Tomas TSV OT Bremen 0,18182 2 11
51. Funk-Dinglinger, Jesse SG Achim/Baden 0,16667 1 6
52. Schulz, Marten Luka Jugendhandball Wümme 0,16667 1 6
53. Berisha, Niclas-Malte TSV OT Bremen 0,14286 1 7
54. Blanquett, Luca SG Achim/Baden 0,14286 1 7
55. Böhning, Maarten TSV Daverden 0,14286 1 7
56. Frick, Jan-Lüder Jugendhandball Wümme 0,14286 1 7
57. Hillebrand, Julian Jugendhandball Wümme 0,14286 1 7
58. Merk, Sascha TSV OT Bremen 0,14286 1 7
59. Stadtlander-Wilkens, Erik JH MoIn Wesermarsch 0,14286 1 7
60. Theelen, Jannik HSG Stuhr 0,14286 1 7
61. Brüns, Yannick TV Sottrum 0,12500 1 8
62. Koch, Jonas SG Achim/Baden 0,12500 1 8
63. Möller, Jonas HSG Stuhr 0,12500 1 8
64. Schröder, Nico TV Sottrum 0,12500 1 8
65. Wendelken, Mika Finn HSG PHOENIX Bassum-Twistringen-Syke 0,12500 1 8
66. Asbach, Kai TuS Sulingen 0,11111 1 9
67. Borchers, Simon HSG PHOENIX Bassum-Twistringen-Syke 0,11111 1 9
68. Dygas, Kjell TSV Daverden 0,11111 1 9
69. Krüger, Jannis Paul Jugendhandball Wümme 0,11111 1 9
70. Lork, Florian TSV OT Bremen 0,11111 1 9
71. Mattfeldt, Kevin TSV Daverden 0,11111 1 9
72. Warnke, Niklas SG Achim/Baden 0,11111 1 9
73. Heere, Jonah Finn HSG Bruchhausen-Vilsen 0,10000 1 10
74. Ranft, Jan JH MoIn Wesermarsch 0,10000 1 10
75. Tran, Joel HSG PHOENIX Bassum-Twistringen-Syke 0,10000 1 10
76. Link, Timon Jugendhandball Wümme 0,09091 1 11
77. Meinken, Mika TSV OT Bremen 0,09091 1 11