Ergebnishistorie freigeschaltet

HR Mitte-Niedersachsen 2017/18
Regionsoberliga männl. Jugend B
Gelbe Karten pro Spieler

 
Rang Spieler Verein ∅ pro Spiel Gelbe Karten Spiele
1. Anderleit, Kevin SG Achim/Baden 1,00000 1 1
2. Seliger, Lukas SG Achim/Baden 1,00000 1 1
3. Seliger, Paul SG Achim/Baden 1,00000 1 1
4. Schultz, Clemens SG Achim/Baden 0,75000 3 4
5. Klut, David HSG Bruchhausen-Vilsen 0,70588 12 17
6. Schirmer, Nick TSV OT Bremen 0,61111 11 18
7. Thönsing, Tobias JH MoIn Wesermarsch 0,53846 7 13
8. Budelmann, Till HSG Stuhr 0,53333 8 15
9. Kruse, Phil-Lukas HSG PHOENIX Bassum-Twistringen-Syke 0,52941 9 17
10. Renner, Moritz TuS Sulingen 0,50000 9 18
11. Jungmann, Janis TSV Daverden 0,50000 8 16
12. Mörz, David TSV OT Bremen 0,50000 8 16
13. Gerlach, Fynn Jugendhandball Wümme 0,47059 8 17
14. Stachnik, Krystian HSG PHOENIX Bassum-Twistringen-Syke 0,47059 8 17
15. Lefers, Jan JH MoIn Wesermarsch 0,46667 7 15
16. Böhning, Maarten TSV Daverden 0,46154 6 13
17. Schirmacher, Klaas SG Achim/Baden 0,43750 7 16
18. Hansing, Kilian TuS Sulingen 0,42857 6 14
19. Holzknecht, Alessandro Jugendhandball Wümme 0,42857 6 14
20. Bokelmann, Jon TuS Sulingen 0,41176 7 17
21. Strohmeyer, Mattis HSG Bruchhausen-Vilsen 0,41176 7 17
22. Geisler, Tristan SG Achim/Baden 0,40000 6 15
23. Kamiran, Ahmed HSG Bruchhausen-Vilsen 0,40000 6 15
24. Schwemme, Bjarne HSG PHOENIX Bassum-Twistringen-Syke 0,40000 6 15
25. Ahmad, Karim HSG PHOENIX Bassum-Twistringen-Syke 0,38889 7 18
26. Köster, Jan TSV Daverden 0,38889 7 18
27. Michaelis, Arne HSG Bruchhausen-Vilsen 0,38889 7 18
28. Kotow, Erik HSG Stuhr 0,35294 6 17
29. Merk, Rudolph TSV OT Bremen 0,35294 6 17
30. Sennert, Karl TV Sottrum 0,35294 6 17
31. Elfers, Rafael TV Sottrum 0,33333 4 12
32. Ruschmeyer, Hannes TV Sottrum 0,33333 4 12
33. Krüger, Jannis Paul Jugendhandball Wümme 0,31250 5 16
34. Bußmann, Phillipp HSG PHOENIX Bassum-Twistringen-Syke 0,29412 5 17
35. Lund, Jan-Erik TuS Sulingen 0,29412 5 17
36. Feßner, Luca Alexander TuS Sulingen 0,28571 4 14
37. Kamprad, Lion TuS Sulingen 0,28571 4 14
38. Walter, Johannes TV Sottrum 0,28571 4 14
39. Nerlich, Finn-Leander TuS Sulingen 0,28571 2 7
40. Warnke, Niklas SG Achim/Baden 0,26667 4 15
41. Seipel, Marcel TV Sottrum 0,25000 4 16
42. Daneke, Claas JH MoIn Wesermarsch 0,23529 4 17
43. Osmer, Jannik JH MoIn Wesermarsch 0,23077 3 13
44. Kotow, Alexander HSG Stuhr 0,22222 4 18
45. Janssen, Malte HSG Stuhr 0,20000 2 10
46. Koop, Devin TSV Daverden 0,20000 2 10
47. Homann, Tammo JH MoIn Wesermarsch 0,18750 3 16
48. Segelken, Jesper SG Achim/Baden 0,18750 3 16
49. Binninger, Mika TSV OT Bremen 0,17647 3 17
50. Dygas, Kjell TSV Daverden 0,17647 3 17
51. Kovalevski, Tomas TSV OT Bremen 0,17647 3 17
52. Nolte, Marik HSG Bruchhausen-Vilsen 0,17647 3 17
53. Ranft, Jan JH MoIn Wesermarsch 0,17647 3 17
54. Wehrkamp, Simon TSV Daverden 0,16667 3 18
55. Funk-Dinglinger, Jesse SG Achim/Baden 0,16667 1 6
56. Merk, Sascha TSV OT Bremen 0,15385 2 13
57. Stadtlander-Wilkens, Erik JH MoIn Wesermarsch 0,15385 2 13
58. Blanquett, Luca SG Achim/Baden 0,14286 2 14
59. Karius, Julien TSV OT Bremen 0,14286 2 14
60. Wendelken, Mika Finn HSG PHOENIX Bassum-Twistringen-Syke 0,14286 2 14
61. Hillebrand, Julian Jugendhandball Wümme 0,14286 1 7
62. Oetjen, Maik Tobias SG Achim/Baden 0,13333 2 15
63. Ring, Yannes Jugendhandball Wümme 0,13333 2 15
64. Theelen, Jannik HSG Stuhr 0,13333 2 15
65. Brüns, Yannick TV Sottrum 0,12500 2 16
66. Koch, Jonas SG Achim/Baden 0,12500 2 16
67. Hoßfeld, Milano TuS Sulingen 0,12500 1 8
68. Schulz, Marten Luka Jugendhandball Wümme 0,12500 1 8
69. Borchers, Simon HSG PHOENIX Bassum-Twistringen-Syke 0,11765 2 17
70. Elfers, Daniel TSV Daverden 0,11765 2 17
71. Schubert, Mika Finn Jugendhandball Wümme 0,11765 2 17
72. Tran, Joel HSG PHOENIX Bassum-Twistringen-Syke 0,11765 2 17
73. Heere, Jonah Finn HSG Bruchhausen-Vilsen 0,11111 2 18
74. Makiese, Michee HSG PHOENIX Bassum-Twistringen-Syke 0,10000 1 10
75. Gerkens, Timo HSG Stuhr 0,09091 1 11
76. Asbach, Kai TuS Sulingen 0,08333 1 12
77. Robowski, Eliah Laurin TuS Sulingen 0,08333 1 12
78. Berisha, Niclas-Malte TSV OT Bremen 0,07692 1 13
79. Höhne, Sebastian HSG Stuhr 0,07692 1 13
80. Johanson, Nils TSV OT Bremen 0,07692 1 13
81. Pagenkopf, Fynn Ole SG Achim/Baden 0,07692 1 13
82. Frick, Jan-Lüder Jugendhandball Wümme 0,07143 1 14
83. Möller, Jonas HSG Stuhr 0,07143 1 14
84. Schröder, Nico TV Sottrum 0,07143 1 14
85. Frankowski, Paul TSV OT Bremen 0,06667 1 15
86. Pohl, Tomke Marten HSG Bruchhausen-Vilsen 0,06667 1 15
87. Lork, Florian TSV OT Bremen 0,06250 1 16
88. Schlechte, Mats Ole TSV Daverden 0,06250 1 16
89. Wydra, Fabio JH MoIn Wesermarsch 0,06250 1 16
90. Mattfeldt, Kevin TSV Daverden 0,05882 1 17
91. Stöckigt, Jonas HSG Stuhr 0,05882 1 17
92. Link, Timon Jugendhandball Wümme 0,05556 1 18
93. Meinken, Mika TSV OT Bremen 0,05556 1 18
94. Schmidt, Hannes JH MoIn Wesermarsch 0,05556 1 18
95. Schmölcke, Julian TSV OT Bremen 0,05556 1 18