Ergebnishistorie freigeschaltet

HR Mitte-Niedersachsen 2017/18
Regionsoberliga weibl. Jugend B Nord
Gelbe Karten pro Spieler

 
Rang Spieler Verein ∅ pro Spiel Gelbe Karten Spiele
1. Stehmeier, Felina TuS Komet Arsten 1,00000 1 1
2. Albers, Mia Sophie TuS Komet Arsten 0,66667 2 3
3. Niemeyer, Kim Chiara TuS Komet Arsten 0,66667 2 3
4. Hülsbusch, Fenja HSG Stedingen 2016 0,63636 7 11
5. Oetjen, Majella Jugendhandball Wümme 0,55556 5 9
6. Zippler, Marlene Jugendhandball Wümme 0,55556 5 9
7. Wittfoth, Lisa Theresa TSV OT Bremen 0,54545 6 11
8. Zekaj, Lena TSV OT Bremen 0,54545 6 11
9. Henke, Mirja SVGO Bremen 0,45455 5 11
10. Karampasidou, Christina TuS Komet Arsten 0,45455 5 11
11. Klude, Carolina SG Findorff 0,45455 5 11
12. Cruz, Chiara SG Findorff 0,42857 3 7
13. Wilczek, Julia HSG Stedingen 2016 0,41667 5 12
14. van Rooijen, Laurentin Jugendhandball Wümme 0,36364 4 11
15. Gronewold, Dietke SG Achim/Baden 0,33333 4 12
16. Milautzki, Rona TSV OT Bremen 0,33333 4 12
17. Woelki, Sina HSG Stedingen 2016 0,33333 4 12
18. Schröder, Xenia TuS Komet Arsten 0,33333 3 9
19. Kocev, Chelsea Jugendhandball Wümme 0,33333 2 6
20. Meyer, Lena SVGO Bremen 0,30000 3 10
21. Malyszka, Dalia TuS Komet Arsten 0,28571 2 7
22. Muratovic, Lejla TSV OT Bremen 0,27273 3 11
23. Enna, Giulia Jugendhandball Wümme 0,25000 3 12
24. Gartelmann, Celina SVGO Bremen 0,25000 3 12
25. Meinke, Gina Maria SG Achim/Baden 0,25000 3 12
26. Nocon, Vivien HSG Stedingen 2016 0,25000 3 12
27. Rüttjerott, Jana SVGO Bremen 0,25000 3 12
28. Stahl, Melanie Jugendhandball Wümme 0,25000 3 12
29. Harwarth, Annina HSG Stedingen 2016 0,20000 2 10
30. Quast, Lara SVGO Bremen 0,20000 2 10
31. Röckemann, Luzie SG Findorff 0,20000 2 10
32. Gördük, Ilayda SVGO Bremen 0,18182 2 11
33. Nagel, Nike SG Findorff 0,18182 2 11
34. Simonsberger, Melissa SG Achim/Baden 0,18182 2 11
35. Friedrichs, Laura TSV OT Bremen 0,16667 2 12
36. Lintzen, Jana HSG Stedingen 2016 0,16667 2 12
37. Stewers, Nele SVGO Bremen 0,16667 2 12
38. Mix, Carlotta Jugendhandball Wümme 0,14286 1 7
39. Prott, Josephine Jugendhandball Wümme 0,14286 1 7
40. Lürßen, Malin HSG Stedingen 2016 0,12500 1 8
41. Mettendorf, Jule TSV OT Bremen 0,12500 1 8
42. Akoto, Lavenda TuS Komet Arsten 0,11111 1 9
43. Holle, Martje SVGO Bremen 0,11111 1 9
44. Sterzik, Lena TuS Komet Arsten 0,11111 1 9
45. Trojahn, Swantje TuS Komet Arsten 0,10000 1 10
46. Budde, Lena HSG Stedingen 2016 0,09091 1 11
47. Geisler, Johanna HSG Stedingen 2016 0,09091 1 11
48. Kamberg, Kim Lara SG Achim/Baden 0,09091 1 11
49. Mettendorf, Neele TSV OT Bremen 0,09091 1 11
50. Meyer, Jaane SG Achim/Baden 0,09091 1 11
51. Sieling, Mara TSV OT Bremen 0,09091 1 11
52. Voßmeyer, Nicoletta SG Findorff 0,09091 1 11
53. Gebert, Annika SG Findorff 0,08333 1 12
54. Knop, Kamelia TuS Komet Arsten 0,08333 1 12
55. Müller, Emma SG Findorff 0,08333 1 12
56. Schneider, Jana TSV OT Bremen 0,08333 1 12
57. Stöß, Alina HSG Stedingen 2016 0,08333 1 12