HR Mitte-Niedersachsen 2018/19
Regionsoberliga weibl. Jugend B Nord
Gelbe Karten pro Spieler

 
Rang Spieler Verein ∅ pro Spiel Gelbe Karten Spiele
1. Morais Pedro, Ines TB Uphusen 1,00000 1 1
2. Rohlfs, Fenja TV Oyten 0,70000 7 10
3. Bremer, Jette TV Oyten 0,55556 5 9
4. Erxleben, Sarah HSG Schwanewede/Neuenkirchen 0,44444 4 9
5. Quast, Lara SVGO Bremen 0,44444 4 9
6. Ziele, Mandy TuS Komet Arsten 0,44444 4 9
7. Martini, Luisa TB Uphusen 0,40000 2 5
8. Meinke, Jule TB Uphusen 0,40000 2 5
9. Bahrown, Nawel TV Oyten 0,37500 3 8
10. Judel, Jette HSG Schwanewede/Neuenkirchen 0,37500 3 8
11. Blome, Lisa-Karina TuS Komet Arsten 0,33333 3 9
12. Ellermann, Julia HSG Schwanewede/Neuenkirchen 0,33333 2 6
13. Geral, Kezziah TuS Komet Arsten 0,33333 2 6
14. Hausig, Zoe Marie HSG Schwanewede/Neuenkirchen 0,33333 2 6
15. Rüttjerott, Jana SVGO Bremen 0,33333 2 6
16. Öztürk, Selin SVGO Bremen 0,33333 1 3
17. Demske, Lena MTV Riede 0,30000 3 10
18. Gartelmann, Celina SVGO Bremen 0,30000 3 10
19. Kropp, Anna-Katharina MTV Riede 0,30000 3 10
20. Trojahn, Swantje TuS Komet Arsten 0,27273 3 11
21. Addicks, Sina HSG Schwanewede/Neuenkirchen 0,25000 2 8
22. Kamberg, Kim Lara TB Uphusen 0,25000 2 8
23. Meyer, Jaane TB Uphusen 0,25000 2 8
24. Wrede, Leona HSG Schwanewede/Neuenkirchen 0,25000 2 8
25. Karampasidou, Christina TuS Komet Arsten 0,25000 1 4
26. Kriewitz, Yara TuS Komet Arsten 0,25000 1 4
27. Ahrens, Stella TV Oyten 0,22222 2 9
28. Dahme, Milena MTV Riede 0,22222 2 9
29. Meyer, Lena SVGO Bremen 0,22222 2 9
30. Pohlmann, Janne Lil TV Oyten 0,22222 2 9
31. Schiefner, Hannah HSG Schwanewede/Neuenkirchen 0,22222 2 9
32. Eberle, Leonie MTV Riede 0,20000 2 10
33. Eggers, Celina MTV Riede 0,20000 2 10
34. Purnhagen, Enya MTV Riede 0,20000 2 10
35. Stewers, Nele SVGO Bremen 0,20000 2 10
36. Van Rijn, Chantal TV Oyten 0,20000 2 10
37. Landgraf, Malin TuS Komet Arsten 0,16667 1 6
38. Lüdersen, Jana TV Oyten 0,16667 1 6
39. Moritz, Lina Ova HSG Schwanewede/Neuenkirchen 0,16667 1 6
40. von Ohlen, Alina TB Uphusen 0,16667 1 6
41. Brandt, Lea Marie TuS Komet Arsten 0,12500 1 8
42. Gronewold, Dietke TB Uphusen 0,12500 1 8
43. Müller, Marit HSG Schwanewede/Neuenkirchen 0,12500 1 8
44. Brühl, Pia MTV Riede 0,11111 1 9
45. Jappen, Paula SVGO Bremen 0,11111 1 9
46. Oltmann, Jana TuS Komet Arsten 0,11111 1 9
47. Plump, Rieke HSG Schwanewede/Neuenkirchen 0,11111 1 9
48. Samuel, Cassandra SVGO Bremen 0,11111 1 9
49. Simonsberger, Melissa TB Uphusen 0,11111 1 9
50. Waterkamp, Nele TB Uphusen 0,11111 1 9
51. auf der Heide, Kim Carina TuS Komet Arsten 0,10000 1 10
52. Geßler, Anna Lena TV Oyten 0,10000 1 10